ATP M15 Forbach, Wk. 39 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Forbach, Wk. 39 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Forbach, Wk. 39 Event Details:

2019-09-23Carpet
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Forbach, Wk. 39 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FElmar Ejupovic (3) (GER)Harold Mayot (JR) (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
SFHarold Mayot (JR) (FRA)Stefan Seifert (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFElmar Ejupovic (3) (GER)Hugo Schott (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFHarold Mayot (JR) (FRA)Boris Fassbender (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFStefan Seifert (GER)Arthur Bouquier (WC) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFElmar Ejupovic (3) (GER)Milan Welte (_GE)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFHugo Schott (FRA)Dominik Boehler (2) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Harold Mayot (JR) (FRA)Dan Added (1) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Boris Fassbender (WC) (FRA)Maxime Tchoutakian (5) (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Stefan Seifert (GER)Albano Olivetti (4) (FRA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Arthur Bouquier (WC) ()Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Milan Welte (_GE)Jack Findel-Hawkins (8) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Elmar Ejupovic (3) (GER)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Hugo Schott (FRA)Yannik Steinegger (SUI)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
R16Dominik Boehler (2) ()Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Dan Added (1) (FRA)Maxence Beauge (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Harold Mayot (JR) (FRA)Ugo Blanchet (FRA)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Boris Fassbender (WC) (FRA)Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)7-6(10) 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxime Tchoutakian (5) (FRA)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Albano Olivetti (4) (FRA)Louis Dussin (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Stefan Seifert (GER)Andrej Glvac (PR) (SVK)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)Nikolay Vylegzhanin (q) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Arthur Bouquier (WC) ()Jaimee Floyd Angele (7) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jack Findel-Hawkins (8) ()Herve Antchandie (q) (GAB)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Milan Welte (_GE)Arthur Bernabe (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Arthur Reymond (FRA)Quin Verstegen (q) (NLD)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (3) (GER)Moritz Pfaff (q) (_GE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Yannik Steinegger (SUI)Mats Rosenkranz (6) ()6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Hugo Schott (FRA)Lasse Muscheites (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)Romain Gales (q) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Dominik Boehler (2) ()Kyrian Jacquet ()6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Jack Findel-Hawkins ()
Lasse Muscheites ()
6-3 6-4
SFDan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Hugo Schott (FRA)
4-6 6-3 10-8
SFJack Findel-Hawkins ()
Lasse Muscheites ()
Ugo Blanchet (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
4-6 6-2 10-4
QFJoffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Hugo Schott (FRA)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Yannik Steinegger (SUI)
7-6(5) 6-1
QFDan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Boris Fassbender (FRA)
Harold Mayot (FRA)
6-3 6-3
QFUgo Blanchet (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
6-4 1-6 10-6
QFJack Findel-Hawkins ()
Lasse Muscheites ()
Maxence Beauge (FRA)
Arthur Bouquier ()
6-2 6-2
R16Jack Findel-Hawkins ()
Lasse Muscheites ()
Liova Ajavon ()
Alexandre Aubriot ()
w/o
R16Maxence Beauge (FRA)
Arthur Bouquier ()
Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)
Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)
6-4 7-5
R16Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Yannik Steinegger (SUI)
Vladimir Borisov ()
Max Van Wijk ()
6-1 6-2
R16Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Hugo Schott (FRA)
Paul-Georg Guenther ()
Moritz Pfaff (_GE)
3-6 6-1 15-13
R16Boris Fassbender (FRA)
Harold Mayot (FRA)
Herve Antchandie (GAB)
Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)
6-3 7-5
R16Ugo Blanchet (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Lars Johann (_GE)
Milan Welte (_GE)
6-2 7-6(6)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Herve Antchandie (q) (GAB)Paul-Georg Guenther ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Romain Gales (q) ()Mathis Moysan ()7-6(4) 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Moritz Pfaff (q) (_GE)Batiste Klein (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Nikolay Vylegzhanin (q) (RUS)Alexandre Aubriot ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Quin Verstegen (q) (NLD)Lars Johann (_GE)7-5 6-7(7) 11-9[H2H]
Q1Lasse Muscheites (q) ()Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Herve Antchandie (q) (GAB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Paul-Georg Guenther ()Yannick Lenaerts (BEL)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Mathis Moysan ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Romain Gales (q) ()Joel Link ()7-6(3) 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Moritz Pfaff (q) (_GE)Bradley Paliska ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Batiste Klein (FRA)Mario Stino ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Aubriot ()Vladimir Borisov ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Vylegzhanin (q) (RUS)Herve Karcher (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lars Johann (_GE)Alessandro Dragoni (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Quin Verstegen (q) (NLD)Max Van Wijk ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lasse Muscheites (q) ()Quentin Marchal ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)Liova Ajavon ()6-2 6-3[H2H]