ATP M15 East Lansing, Wk. 47 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 East Lansing, Wk. 47 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 East Lansing, Wk. 47 Event Details:

2019-11-18Hard
IndoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 East Lansing, Wk. 47 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDaniel Altmaier (2) (GER)Michael Geerts (1) (BEL)4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
SFMichael Geerts (1) (BEL)Cannon Kingsley ()6-7(7) 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFDaniel Altmaier (2) (GER)Lucas Gerch (4) ()6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFMichael Geerts (1) (BEL)Ezekiel Clark (8) (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFCannon Kingsley ()Jacob Dunbar (USA)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
QFLucas Gerch (4) ()Strong Kirchheimer (5) (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFDaniel Altmaier (2) (GER)Kyle Seelig (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Michael Geerts (1) (BEL)Millen Hurrion (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Ezekiel Clark (8) (USA)Reese Stalder (USA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Cannon Kingsley ()Martin Beran (CAN)5-3 ret.[H2H]
R16Jacob Dunbar (USA)Joao Hinsching (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Strong Kirchheimer (5) (USA)Justin Boulais ()3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Lucas Gerch (4) ()Tanner K Smith (q) (USA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Kyle Seelig (USA)Jack Findel-Hawkins (7) ()6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Daniel Altmaier (2) (GER)Alex Kobelt (q) (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Michael Geerts (1) (BEL)Christian Lakoseljac (q) (CAN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Millen Hurrion (q) ()Matt Kuhar (q) (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Reese Stalder (USA)Alex Blumenberg (BRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Ezekiel Clark (8) (USA)Errol Smith (USA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Martin Beran (CAN)Michail Pervolarakis (3) (CYP)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Cannon Kingsley ()Mattias Siimar (WC) (EST)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Joao Hinsching (BRA)Constant De La Bassetiere (q) (FRA)7-6(4) 2-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Jacob Dunbar (USA)Benjamin Sigouin (6) (CAN)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Strong Kirchheimer (5) (USA)Keenan Mayo (WC) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Justin Boulais ()Liam Draxl (CAN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Tanner K Smith (q) (USA)Tyler Mercier (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucas Gerch (4) ()Grey Hamilton (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Jack Findel-Hawkins (7) ()A.j. Catanzariti (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Kyle Seelig (USA)Anthony Pero (WC) (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Alex Kobelt (q) (USA)John Carlin (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Altmaier (2) (GER)Jody Maginley ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJacob Dunbar (USA)
David Fox (GBR)
Gabriel Diallo ()
Millen Hurrion ()
6-4 7-6(3)
SFJacob Dunbar (USA)
David Fox (GBR)
Siddhant Banthia ()
James Story ()
4-6 7-6(4) 10-7
SFGabriel Diallo ()
Millen Hurrion ()
Strong Kirchheimer (USA)
Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)
6-3 6-4
QFJacob Dunbar (USA)
David Fox (GBR)
Grey Hamilton (USA)
Benjamin Sigouin (CAN)
w/o
QFSiddhant Banthia ()
James Story ()
A.j. Catanzariti (USA)
Jody Maginley ()
6-4 6-3
QFGabriel Diallo ()
Millen Hurrion ()
Samuel Beren (USA)
Matt Kuhar (USA)
6-4 6-4
QFStrong Kirchheimer (USA)
Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)
Liam Draxl (CAN)
Enzo Wallart (FRA)
6-0 7-6(5)
R16A.j. Catanzariti (USA)
Jody Maginley ()
Jarreau Campbell ()
Andrew Keene Keene ()
6-4 7-5
R16Siddhant Banthia ()
James Story ()
John Carlin ()
Ozan Colak ()
3-6 6-4 10-5
R16Jacob Dunbar (USA)
David Fox (GBR)
Alex Blumenberg (BRA)
Joao Hinsching (BRA)
6-7(3) 7-5 10-7
R16Grey Hamilton (USA)
Benjamin Sigouin (CAN)
Murphy Cassone ()
Jordan Parker (GBR)
6-1 6-2
R16Samuel Beren (USA)
Matt Kuhar (USA)
Tanner K Smith (USA)
Reese Stalder (USA)
3-6 6-4 10-5
R16Liam Draxl (CAN)
Enzo Wallart (FRA)
Abraham Asaba (GHA)
Errol Smith (USA)
6-2 1-6 11-9
R16Strong Kirchheimer (USA)
Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)
Cannon Kingsley ()
Kyle Seelig (USA)
6-4 7-5
R16Gabriel Diallo ()
Millen Hurrion ()
Keenan Mayo (USA)
Brandon Perez ()
6-2 7-6(4)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Christian Lakoseljac (q) (CAN)David Fox (GBR)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Constant De La Bassetiere (q) (FRA)Jordan Parker (GBR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Millen Hurrion (q) ()Gabriel Diallo ()6-2 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Tanner K Smith (q) (USA)Brandon Perez ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Alex Kobelt (q) (USA)Enzo Wallart (FRA)6-7(3) 7-6(4) 10-8[H2H]
Q1Matt Kuhar (q) (USA)Siddhant Banthia ()6-3 6-7(4) 10-4[H2H]
Q2David Fox (GBR)James Story ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Christian Lakoseljac (q) (CAN)Steven Forman (USA) ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jordan Parker (GBR)Keaton Cullimore (USA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Constant De La Bassetiere (q) (FRA)Andrew Cahn (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Millen Hurrion (q) ()Murphy Cassone ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Diallo ()Luke Baylis ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tanner K Smith (q) (USA)Daniil Kakhniuk ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Brandon Perez ()Joshua Portnoy ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Enzo Wallart (FRA)Langford Hills (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alex Kobelt (q) (USA)Abraham Asaba (GHA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Siddhant Banthia ()Austin Russell ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Matt Kuhar (q) (USA)Carson Gates ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3David Fox (GBR)Maxwell Giddens (USA)6-3 6-7(4) 10-8[H2H]
Q3James Story ()Kazuki Matsuno ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Steven Forman (USA) ()Yang Liu ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Christian Lakoseljac (q) (CAN)Nils Ellefsen (NOR)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jordan Parker (GBR)Ian Chadwell (USA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Keaton Cullimore (USA)Rico Gore (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andrew Cahn (USA)Dustin Goldenberg (USA)6-4 5-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Constant De La Bassetiere (q) (FRA)Adrian Dario Beloqui ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Millen Hurrion (q) ()William Cooksey ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Murphy Cassone ()Julian Allen Childers (USA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Luke Baylis ()Elias Emilio Walter ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Diallo ()Eric Sock (USA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tanner K Smith (q) (USA)Jonathan Sorbo (CAN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniil Kakhniuk ()Andrew Keene Keene ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Joshua Portnoy ()Yili Zheng (CHN)6-7(5) 6-1 13-11[H2H]
Q3Brandon Perez ()Daniel Milavsky ()0-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Enzo Wallart (FRA)Graydon Lair ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Langford Hills (USA)Samuel Beren (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alex Kobelt (q) (USA)Ozan Colak ()6-4 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Abraham Asaba (GHA)Parth Aggarwal (IND)7-5 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Siddhant Banthia ()Youssef Rajia (USA)6-7(5) 6-1 10-4[H2H]
Q3Austin Russell ()Jarreau Campbell ()6-4 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Carson Gates ()Varun Luthra (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matt Kuhar (q) (USA)Vimuktha De Alwis ()7-5 6-3[H2H]