ATP M15 Curtea De Arges, Wk. 34 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Curtea De Arges, Wk. 34 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Curtea De Arges, Wk. 34 Event Details:

2019-08-19Clay
OutdoorRomania
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Curtea De Arges, Wk. 34 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMircea-Alexandru Jecan (8) (ROU)Hernan Casanova (1) (ARG)3-6 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
SFHernan Casanova (1) (ARG)Alexandar Lazarov (3) (BUL)4-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
SFMircea-Alexandru Jecan (8) (ROU)Nicolae Frunza (4) (ROU)6-4 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
QFHernan Casanova (1) (ARG)Gabriel Donev ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFAlexandar Lazarov (3) (BUL)Simone Roncalli (5) (ITA)7-6(0) 6-1[H2H]
QFNicolae Frunza (4) (ROU)Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFMircea-Alexandru Jecan (8) (ROU)Facundo Juarez (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Hernan Casanova (1) (ARG)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Gabriel Donev ()Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexandar Lazarov (3) (BUL)Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Simone Roncalli (5) (ITA)Luca George Tatomir (q) (ROU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()Filip Cristian Jianu (7) (ROU)6-4 4-3 ret.[H2H]
R16Nicolae Frunza (4) (ROU)Nicholas David Ionel (JR) (ROU)6-0 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (8) (ROU)Mikhail Korovin (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Facundo Juarez (ARG)Calin Manda (ROU)7-6(3) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (1) (ARG)Cezar Cretu (ROU) (WC) ()6-2 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (q) (ROU)6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Gabriel Donev ()Maksim Tikhomirov (6) (USA)7-5 3-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Alexandar Lazarov (3) (BUL)luca Prevosto (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Nini Gabriel Dica (JR) (ROU)4-6 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Luca George Tatomir (q) (ROU)Stefan Palosi (WC) (ROU)7-5 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Simone Roncalli (5) (ITA)Vlad Andrei Dumitru (WC) (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Filip Cristian Jianu (7) (ROU)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (q) (ROU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()Matei Adrian Georgescu (WC) (ROU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicholas David Ionel (JR) (ROU)Alexander Donski (CAN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolae Frunza (4) (ROU)Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (8) (ROU)Adrian Barbu (q) (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Mikhail Korovin (RUS)Vasile Antonescu (ROU)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Calin Manda (ROU)Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Facundo Juarez (ARG)Alessandro Petrone (2) (ITA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Bogdan Ionut Apostol (q) (ROU)Mihai Razvan Marinescu ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)Igor Banicevic (SRI)4-6 6-0 10-7[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)Dmitrii Baskov (MDA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (q) (ROU)Dusan Rajic (SRI)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luca George Tatomir (q) (ROU)Teodor-Dacian Craciun (ROU)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Adrian Barbu (q) (ROU)Vladimir Filip (ROU)6-7(5) 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Ionut Apostol (q) (ROU)Stefan Vargolici (ROU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mihai Razvan Marinescu ()Ioan Luca Vidan (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Igor Banicevic (SRI)Tiberiu Tudoran ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)Daniel Damian ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dmitrii Baskov (MDA)Obrad Markovski ()4-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (q) (ROU)Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dusan Rajic (SRI)Mircea George Marin ()6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Luca George Tatomir (q) (ROU)Andrej Popovic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Teodor-Dacian Craciun (ROU)Lucas Neagu ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)Alexander Gima (ROU)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()Alexandru Ionel Stroe (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Radu Dimitrie HRISTACHE Zgondea (ROU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU)Martin Fekiac (SVK)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adrian Barbu (q) (ROU)Cosmin Ontica (ROU)2-6 6-2 12-10[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Filip (ROU)Andrei Afilipoaei (CAN)6-1 6-1[H2H]