ATP M15 Curitiba, Wk. 26 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Curitiba, Wk. 26 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Curitiba, Wk. 26 Event Details:

2019-06-24Clay
OutdoorBrazil
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Curitiba, Wk. 26 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJuan Pablo Ficovich (2) (ARG)Joao Pedro Sorgi (5) (BRA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFJoao Pedro Sorgi (5) (BRA)Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (WC) (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFJuan Pablo Ficovich (2) (ARG)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (4) (BRA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFIgor Ribeiro Marcondes (WC) (BRA)Rafael Matos (BRA)6-2 2-6 6-4[H2H]
QFJoao Pedro Sorgi (5) (BRA)Hernan Casanova (3) (ARG)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (4) (BRA)Maximiliano Estevez (7) (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Ficovich (2) (ARG)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (6) (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (WC) (BRA)Enrique Bogo (q) (BRA)6-7(2) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Rafael Matos (BRA)Wilson Leite (8) (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Hernan Casanova (3) (ARG)Alex Blumenberg (BRA)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Joao Pedro Sorgi (5) (BRA)Matias Soto (CHI)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Maximiliano Estevez (7) (ARG)Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (4) (BRA)Mateus Alves (2001) (JR) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (6) (BRA)Facundo Juarez (ARG)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Ficovich (2) (ARG)Christian Oliveira (WC) (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (WC) (BRA)Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Enrique Bogo (q) (BRA)Marcio Eduardo Silva (q) ()6-7(2) 6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Rafael Matos (BRA)Eduardo Taiguara (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (8) (BRA)Fermin Tenti (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (3) (ARG)Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (q) (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alex Blumenberg (BRA)Javier Naser (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Matias Soto (CHI)Andre Miele (q) (BRA)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Joao Pedro Sorgi (5) (BRA)Leonardo Aboian (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Maximiliano Estevez (7) (ARG)Mariano Navone (q) ()3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)Ignacio Carou (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Mateus Alves (2001) (JR) ()Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (q) (ARG)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
R32Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (4) (BRA)Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)6-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Oscar Jose Gutierrez (6) (BRA)Francisco Comesana ()7-6(4) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Facundo Juarez (ARG)Eduardo Ribeiro (WC) (BRA)5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Christian Oliveira (WC) (BRA)Aaron Schmid ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Ficovich (2) (ARG)Boruch Skierkier (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Andre Miele (q) (BRA)Charles Force (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Marcio Eduardo Silva (q) ()Joao Hinsching (BRA)3-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q1Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (q) (BRA)Agustin Riquelme (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Javier Naser (q) ()Franco Roncadelli (URU)0-6 7-6(5) 10-7[H2H]
Q1Enrique Bogo (q) (BRA)Matheus Trevisan Rezende ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Boruch Skierkier (q) ()Vitor Leal ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (q) (ARG)Joao Giannella ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Mariano Navone (q) ()Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Andre Miele (q) (BRA)Renato Teixeira Mendes (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Charles Force (USA)Lucas Gessner (BRA)0-6 7-5 11-9[H2H]
Q3Joao Hinsching (BRA)Joao Victor Couto Loureiro ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marcio Eduardo Silva (q) ()Rai Vicente De Araujo ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (q) (BRA)Juliano Scherman ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Agustin Riquelme (ARG)Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Javier Naser (q) ()Tobias Sonne (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Franco Roncadelli (URU)Joao Pedro Alcantara (BRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Enrique Bogo (q) (BRA)Hugo Moura ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matheus Trevisan Rezende ()Eduardo Nassar Stephanes ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Boruch Skierkier (q) ()Luis Galindo Machado ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vitor Leal ()Joao Pedro Okano ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (q) (ARG)Guilherme Brizuela ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joao Giannella ()Felipe Muzzi (BRA)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Mariano Navone (q) ()Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira ()Oscar Matias Leiva Biason ()6-4 4-6 10-4[H2H]