ATP M15 Claremont, Wk. 6 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Claremont, Wk. 6 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Claremont, Wk. 6 Event Details:

2019-02-04Hard
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Claremont, Wk. 6 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FColin Sinclair (1) (AUS)Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFColin Sinclair (1) (AUS)Henry Craig (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFLucas Poullain (q) (FRA)Jordi Arconada (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFColin Sinclair (1) (AUS)George Goldhoff (q) (USA)4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFHenry Craig (USA)Jenson Brooksby (JR) (USA)6-7(6) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFLucas Poullain (q) (FRA)Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFJordi Arconada (ARG)Jose Olivares (DOM)6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Colin Sinclair (1) (AUS)Tyler Lu (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16George Goldhoff (q) (USA)Gage Brymer (q) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Henry Craig (USA)Alexios Halebian (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Jenson Brooksby (JR) (USA)Jumpei Yamasaki (8) (JPN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)Nick Chappell (7) (USA)7-5 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)Gonzalo Lama (4) (CHL)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Jose Olivares (DOM)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (6) (BRA)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Jordi Arconada (ARG)Isaiah Strode (USA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Colin Sinclair (1) (AUS)Luke Jacob Gamble (q) (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Tyler Lu (USA)Simon Freund (q) (SWE)7-5 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Gage Brymer (q) (USA)Fernando Yamacita (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32George Goldhoff (q) (USA)Joao Pedro Sorgi (5) (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Henry Craig (USA)Lucas Gomez (3) (MEX)7-6(2) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexios Halebian (USA)Alec Adamson (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Jenson Brooksby (JR) (USA)Siem Woldeab (WC) ()7-6(3) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Jumpei Yamasaki (8) (JPN)Dusty H. Boyer (USA)4-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Nick Chappell (7) (USA)William Griffith (USA)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
R32Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)Matic Spec ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)Julian Bradley (q) (IRL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Lama (4) (CHL)Ishaan Ravichander (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (6) (BRA)Michael Zhu (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Jose Olivares (DOM)Omni Kumar (WC) (USA)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Jordi Arconada (ARG)Aditya Gupta (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Isaiah Strode (USA)Pavel Krainik (2) (CAN)3-6 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)Austin Rapp (USA)6-3 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1George Goldhoff (q) (USA)Michael Shabaz (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Luke Jacob Gamble (q) (USA)Jacob Bullard ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gage Brymer (q) (USA)Mousheg Hovhannisyan (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Julian Bradley (q) (IRL)Aidan Mayo ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Simon Freund (q) (SWE)Lucas Renard (SWE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)Julian Noah Steinhausen ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Austin Rapp (USA)Andres Urrea (COL)6-1 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Michael Shabaz (USA)Justin Boulais ()5-7 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q3George Goldhoff (q) (USA)Grey Hamilton (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jacob Bullard ()Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels (USA)4-6 6-4 13-11[H2H]
Q3Luke Jacob Gamble (q) (USA)Tyler Mercier (USA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mousheg Hovhannisyan (USA)Jesse Ross (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gage Brymer (q) (USA)A.j. Catanzariti (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aidan Mayo ()Conor Berg (USA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Julian Bradley (q) (IRL)Pierce Rollins ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Simon Freund (q) (SWE)Skyler Butts (HKG)5-7 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q3Lucas Renard (SWE)Preston Brown (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]