ATP M15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 39 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 39 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 39 Event Details:

2019-09-23Clay
OutdoorUkraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 39 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FVitaliy Sachko (UKR)Marco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
SFMarco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)Gergely Madarasz (8) (HUN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
SFVitaliy Sachko (UKR)Nikita Mashtakov (3) (UKR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFMarco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)Gabriel Donev (5) ()6-4 4-1 ret.[H2H]
QFGergely Madarasz (8) (HUN)Artem Smirnov (4) (UKR)4-6 7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
QFNikita Mashtakov (3) (UKR)Oleksii Krutykh (7) (UKR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFVitaliy Sachko (UKR)Oleg Prihodko (6) (UKR)6-4 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Marco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)Matyas Fuele (HUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Gabriel Donev (5) ()Daniil Strelchenko (q) (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Artem Smirnov (4) (UKR)Kenneth Raisma (EST)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Gergely Madarasz (8) (HUN)Francesco Bessire (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Oleksii Krutykh (7) (UKR)Igor Solomatin (q) (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Nikita Mashtakov (3) (UKR)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Oleg Prihodko (6) (UKR)Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Alessandro Petrone (2) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Marco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)Benjamin Niv (BUL)3-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Matyas Fuele (HUN)Maxime Mora (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Daniil Strelchenko (q) (UKR)Denys Pume (WC) (UKR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Gabriel Donev (5) ()Vasko Mladenov (BUL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Artem Smirnov (4) (UKR)Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Kenneth Raisma (EST)Gleb Baklanov (WC) (UKR)6-7(4) 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Francesco Bessire (ITA)Boris Butulija (SRI)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Gergely Madarasz (8) (HUN)Ivan Sergeyev (UKR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Oleksii Krutykh (7) (UKR)Roman Boychuk (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Igor Solomatin (q) (UKR)Danylo Veremeychuk (WC) (UKR)5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy (q) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Nikita Mashtakov (3) (UKR)Aleksandr Braynin (q) (UKR)6-3 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Oleg Prihodko (6) (UKR)Mykyta Rassolov (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)Piotr Grynkowski (POL)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)7-6(5) 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Alessandro Petrone (2) (ITA)Bartosz Wojnar (POL)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMatyas Fuele (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
4-6 6-2 13-11
SFDmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Piotr Grynkowski (POL)
Bartosz Wojnar (POL)
6-3 6-2
SFMatyas Fuele (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Egor Matvievici (MDA)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-1 6-7(4) 10-6
QFMatyas Fuele (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Artem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
4-6 6-3 10-4
QFDmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Egor Baklanov (UKR)
Gleb Baklanov (UKR)
6-1 7-5
QFPiotr Grynkowski (POL)
Bartosz Wojnar (POL)
Roman Boychuk (UKR)
Ivan Sergeyev (UKR)
2-6 6-3 10-6
QFEgor Matvievici (MDA)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Gabriel Donev ()
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
7-6(9) 7-6(4)
R16Artem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
6-3 6-4
R16Matyas Fuele (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Philipp Dittmer ()
Vasil Yehorov (UKR)
6-7(4) 7-6(2) 10-4
R16Egor Matvievici (MDA)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Boris Butulija (SRI)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
6-2 6-0
R16Piotr Grynkowski (POL)
Bartosz Wojnar (POL)
Dmitrii Baskov (MDA)
Benjamin Niv (BUL)
6-0 6-4
R16Roman Boychuk (UKR)
Ivan Sergeyev (UKR)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Daniil Strelchenko (UKR)
7-5 6-4
R16Egor Baklanov (UKR)
Gleb Baklanov (UKR)
Mykhaylo Muravyov ()
Mykyta Rassolov ()
6-4 6-2
R16Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Francesco Bessire (ITA)
Marco Bortolotti (ITA)
7-6(5) 4-6 10-4
R16Gabriel Donev ()
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
6-3 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Igor Solomatin (q) (UKR)Danyil Fedorov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Aleksandr Braynin (q) (UKR)Volodymyr Zakharov ()6-7(5) 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q1Daniil Strelchenko (q) (UKR)Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)Egor Baklanov (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Nikita Starkou ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy (q) ()Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Danyil Fedorov ()Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Igor Solomatin (q) (UKR)Anatoliy Voloshyn ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Volodymyr Zakharov ()Philipp Dittmer ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Braynin (q) (UKR)Pavel Liavonchyk ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Daniil Strelchenko (q) (UKR)Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Egor Matvievici (MDA)Marc Guardeno (ESP)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)Dmytro Slyepkan ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Egor Baklanov (UKR)Zhan Skindzer (BLR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Dmitrii Baskov (MDA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nikita Starkou ()Mykhaylo Muravyov ()0-6 6-1 10-5[H2H]
Q2Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)Dmitry Trunov ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy (q) ()Oleksandr Kokkin ()4-6 6-1 10-5[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Danyil Fedorov ()Aliaksandr Sasnouski ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Anatoliy Voloshyn ()Aleksandr Makarov ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Igor Solomatin (q) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Philipp Dittmer ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Volodymyr Zakharov ()Vasil Yehorov (UKR)7-5 2-6 14-12[H2H]
Q3Pavel Liavonchyk ()Timur Bagbekov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Braynin (q) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniil Strelchenko (q) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()Artem Mazur ()5-7 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Egor Matvievici (MDA)Yaroslav Sokyrka ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marc Guardeno (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dmytro Slyepkan ()Aleksandr Kvantaliani ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Egor Baklanov (UKR)Juraj Pivoluska ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Zhan Skindzer (BLR)Ivan Britikov ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dmitrii Baskov (MDA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Philipp Sikorski ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mykhaylo Muravyov ()Oleksandr Varichenko (UKR)2-6 6-0 10-7[H2H]
Q3Nikita Starkou ()Simon Yastremskiy (UKR)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dmitry Trunov ()Yura Dec (UKR)6-4 6-7(7) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy (q) ()Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Kokkin ()ByeBye[H2H]