ATP M15 Castelo Branco, Wk. 29 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Castelo Branco, Wk. 29 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Castelo Branco, Wk. 29 Event Details:

2019-07-15Hard
OutdoorPortugal
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Castelo Branco, Wk. 29 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEduardo Struvay (6) (COL)Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (JR) (ESP)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFEduardo Struvay (6) (COL)Nuno Borges (7) ()7-6(5) 7-6(2)[H2H]
SFNicolas ALVAREZ Varona (JR) (ESP)Albano Olivetti (2) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
QFEduardo Struvay (6) (COL)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (1) (FRA)7-6(5) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
QFNuno Borges (7) ()Rayane Roumane (3) (FRA)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFNicolas ALVAREZ Varona (JR) (ESP)Marat Deviatiarov (PR) (UKR)7-6(4) 1-6 6-1[H2H]
QFAlbano Olivetti (2) (FRA)David Jorda Sanchis (SE) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (1) (FRA)Filipe Brandao (q) (BRA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Eduardo Struvay (6) (COL)Francisco Dias (WC) (PRT)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Rayane Roumane (3) (FRA)Andrej Glvac (PR) (SVK)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Nuno Borges (7) ()Terence Das (q) ()6-2 6-7(3) 6-1[H2H]
R16Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (JR) (ESP)Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (5) (ESP)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R16Marat Deviatiarov (PR) (UKR)Tiago Cacao (4) ()3-6 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R16David Jorda Sanchis (SE) (ESP)Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Albano Olivetti (2) (FRA)Romain Bauvy (q) (FRA)6-3 7-6(12)[H2H]
R32Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (1) (FRA)Daniel Rodrigues (WC) (POL)2-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Filipe Brandao (q) (BRA)Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (WC) (BRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Francisco Dias (WC) (PRT)Pavel Shumeiko (JR) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Eduardo Struvay (6) (COL)Goncalo Falcao (q) (PRT)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Rayane Roumane (3) (FRA)Alessandro Coppini (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrej Glvac (PR) (SVK)Alexis Canter (GBR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Terence Das (q) ()Andre Rodeia (LL) (_PO)7-6(4) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Nuno Borges (7) ()Robert Strombachs ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (5) (ESP)Harry David Meehan (q) (GBR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (JR) (ESP)Fabio Coelho (q) (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (PR) (UKR)Luis Faria (BRA)7-6(5) 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Tiago Cacao (4) ()Francisco Rocha (WC) (_PO)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32David Jorda Sanchis (SE) (ESP)Frederico Gil (8) (PRT)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Loic Ratsaratany (q) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Romain Bauvy (q) (FRA)Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (q) (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Albano Olivetti (2) (FRA)Francisco Cabral ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (q) (BRA)Arthur Bernabe ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Loic Ratsaratany (q) (FRA)Manuel Almeida ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Fabio Coelho (q) (POL)Tomas Almeida ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Harry David Meehan (q) (GBR)Pedro Araujo (PRT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Romain Bauvy (q) (FRA)Andre Rodeia (LL) (_PO)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Goncalo Falcao (q) (PRT)Afonso Salgado ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Filipe Brandao (q) (BRA)Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Terence Das (q) ()Sean Hodkin (GBR)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (q) (BRA)Ricardo Brancal ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Arthur Bernabe ()Simao Alves (_PO)4-6 7-5 10-3[H2H]
Q3Loic Ratsaratany (q) (FRA)Raphael Loukas (_GE)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Manuel Almeida ()João GRAÇA (POL)6-3 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Fabio Coelho (q) (POL)George Davies (GBR)7-6(4) 2-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Tomas Almeida ()Joao Goncalves ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pedro Araujo (PRT)Paulo Fernandes (_PO)6-4 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Harry David Meehan (q) (GBR)Eitan Dray (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Romain Bauvy (q) (FRA)Eduardo Lobo De Almeida ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andre Rodeia (LL) (_PO)Ewen Lumsden (GBR)6-4 4-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Afonso Salgado ()Alexander Chepik (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Goncalo Falcao (q) (PRT)Ronald Gabas (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Filipe Brandao (q) (BRA)Yu Lun Xie (_CH)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)Illia Stoliar (UKR)7-6(9) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Terence Das (q) ()Lazar Markovic (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sean Hodkin (GBR)Dhruva Mulye ()6-1 6-2[H2H]