ATP M15 Casablanca, Wk. 30 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Casablanca, Wk. 30 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Casablanca, Wk. 30 Event Details:

2019-07-22Clay
OutdoorMorocco
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Casablanca, Wk. 30 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlexandar Lazarov (1) (BUL)Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (2) (BRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFAlexandar Lazarov (1) (BUL)Kristian Lozan (7) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFJordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (2) (BRA)Fermin Tenti (ARG)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFAlexandar Lazarov (1) (BUL)Guido Ivan Justo ()6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFKristian Lozan (7) (RUS)Simon Carr (3) (IRL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFFermin Tenti (ARG)Michel Vernier (CHL)7-6(3) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
QFJordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (2) (BRA)Nicolo Turchetti (6) (ITA)3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Alexandar Lazarov (1) (BUL)Matthew Mendez (q) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Guido Ivan Justo ()Alexis Musialek (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Simon Carr (3) (IRL)Nathan Seateun (q) (FRA)7-6(3) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Kristian Lozan (7) (RUS)Mirko Cutuli (ITA)6-4 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Fermin Tenti (ARG)Marc Dijkhuizen (q) ()3-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Michel Vernier (CHL)Adam Moundir (4) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Nicolo Turchetti (6) (ITA)Yassir Kilani (JR) (MAR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (2) (BRA)Amine Ahouda (WC) (MAR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexandar Lazarov (1) (BUL)Aissa Benchakroun (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Matthew Mendez (q) (USA)Eliakim Coulibaly (JR) ()6-4 4-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Alexis Musialek (FRA)Simon Beaupain (BEL)6-7(5) 7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
R32Guido Ivan Justo ()Nicolas Alberto Arreche (5) (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Simon Carr (3) (IRL)Horst Rieder (q) (ITA)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Nathan Seateun (q) (FRA)Pierre Delage (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Mirko Cutuli (ITA)Glenn Smits (q) (NLD)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Kristian Lozan (7) (RUS)Anas Fattar (MAR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Marc Dijkhuizen (q) ()Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (8) (ESP)6-4 0-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Fermin Tenti (ARG)Bartosz Wojnar (q) (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Michel Vernier (CHL)Giovanni Rizzuti (q) (ITA)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Adam Moundir (4) ()Georg Winkler (ITA)5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolo Turchetti (6) (ITA)Younes Lalami Laaroussi (WC) ()6-7(5) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Yassir Kilani (JR) (MAR)Manfred Fellin (ITA)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Amine Ahouda (WC) (MAR)Simon Anthony Ivanov (q) (BUL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (2) (BRA)Mehdi Laalej (WC) (MAR)5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Giovanni Rizzuti (q) (ITA)Andrea Bessire (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Nathan Seateun (q) (FRA)Christoffer Solberg (SWE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Glenn Smits (q) (NLD)Amine Zraidi (MAR)7-6(4) 5-2 ret.[H2H]
Q1Marc Dijkhuizen (q) ()Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Bartosz Wojnar (q) (POL)Esteban Bruna ()6-4 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Horst Rieder (q) (ITA)Franco Feitt (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Simon Anthony Ivanov (q) (BUL)Javier Naser ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Matthew Mendez (q) (USA)Yassine Smiej ()2-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Andrea Bessire (ITA)Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Rizzuti (q) (ITA)Antonio MUNIZ Hidalgo (ESP)6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Christoffer Solberg (SWE)Victor Gurevich (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nathan Seateun (q) (FRA)Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Glenn Smits (q) (NLD)Francesco Bessire (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Amine Zraidi (MAR)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)4-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Marc Dijkhuizen (q) ()Mohamed Alami ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG)Cameron Henricy Trigolos ()7-5 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Esteban Bruna ()Walid Ahouda ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bartosz Wojnar (q) (POL)Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR)6-2 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Franco Feitt (ARG)Manuel Barros (ARG)4-6 6-1 12-10[H2H]
Q3Horst Rieder (q) (ITA)Mustapha Benmira ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Javier Naser ()Mouad Naoui ()6-3 4-6 13-11[H2H]
Q3Simon Anthony Ivanov (q) (BUL)Ibrahim Kibet Yego ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yassine Smiej ()Paolo Dagnino (ITA)6-3 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q3Matthew Mendez (q) (USA)Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros ()6-4 6-2[H2H]