ATP M15 Cancun, Wk. 12 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Cancun, Wk. 12 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Cancun, Wk. 12 Event Details:

2019-03-18Hard
OutdoorMexico
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Cancun, Wk. 12 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFacundo Mena (4) (ARG)Diego Hidalgo (ECU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFDiego Hidalgo (ECU)Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (7) (MEX)7-6(4) 7-6(8)[H2H]
SFFacundo Mena (4) (ARG)Emil Ruusuvuori (2) (FIN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFGerardo Lopez Villasenor (7) (MEX)Juan Pablo Varillas (1) (_PE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFDiego Hidalgo (ECU)Federico Zeballos ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFFacundo Mena (4) (ARG)Jorge Brian Panta Herreros (q) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFEmil Ruusuvuori (2) (FIN)Jordi Arconada (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Varillas (1) (_PE)Aidan Mchugh (GBR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (7) (MEX)wulfrano MARTINEZ MORA Esdras (WC) (MEX)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Diego Hidalgo (ECU)Harrison Adams (3) (USA)6-7(7) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Federico Zeballos ()Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Jorge Brian Panta Herreros (q) ()Benjamin Lock (6) (ZWE)7-6(10) 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Facundo Mena (4) (ARG)Jose Olivares (DOM)7-6(3) 6-7(6) 6-1[H2H]
R16Jordi Arconada (ARG)Adrian Andreev (JR) (BUL)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Emil Ruusuvuori (2) (FIN)Andrew Watson (GBR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Varillas (1) (_PE)Christian Langmo (q) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Aidan Mchugh (GBR)Cannon Kingsley (JR) ()6-2 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32wulfrano MARTINEZ MORA Esdras (WC) (MEX)Eduardo Yahir Orozco Rangel (WC) (MEX)6-1 5-7 5-5 ret.[H2H]
R32Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (7) (MEX)Shintaro Mochizuki (JR) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Harrison Adams (3) (USA)Mauricio Echazu (PER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Diego Hidalgo (ECU)Matic Spec (q) ()6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Federico Zeballos ()Junior A. Ore (q) (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Pavel Krainik (5) (CAN)7-6(9) 5-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Benjamin Lock (6) (ZWE)Michel-Alexandre Fortin (WC) (CAN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jorge Brian Panta Herreros (q) ()Maciej Smola (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Jose Olivares (DOM)Juan Hernandez Serrano (WC) ()7-6(2) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Facundo Mena (4) (ARG)Stephan Gerritsen ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Adrian Andreev (JR) (BUL)Luis Patino (8) (MEX)6-4 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Jordi Arconada (ARG)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Andrew Watson (GBR)Vasil Kirkov (q) (USA)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Emil Ruusuvuori (2) (FIN)Felix Corwin (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Gabriel Donev ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jorge Brian Panta Herreros (q) ()Justin Butsch (USA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Matic Spec (q) ()David Pichler (AUT)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Christian Langmo (q) (USA)Fernando Yamacita (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Vasil Kirkov (q) (USA)Aaron Schmid ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Junior A. Ore (q) (USA)Sebastian Prechtel (GER)5-7 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q3Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Nicholas Shamma (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Donev ()Matt Mcbride (USA)4-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Justin Butsch (USA)Arjun Mehrotra (AUS)1-5 ret.[H2H]
Q3Jorge Brian Panta Herreros (q) ()Jean Thirouin (USA)7-5 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3David Pichler (AUT)Wilfredo Gonzalez ()6-1 6-7(4) 11-9[H2H]
Q3Matic Spec (q) ()Oleg Khotkov (UKR)7-6(4) 3-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Christian Langmo (q) (USA)Connor Farren (USA)3-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q3Fernando Yamacita (BRA)Alex Blumenberg (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vasil Kirkov (q) (USA)Ivan Endara (ECU)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Aaron Schmid ()Adam El Mihdawy (USA)6-2 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Alejandro Mendoza ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Junior A. Ore (q) (USA)Conor Berg (USA)7-5 6-1[H2H]