ATP M15 Balatonalmadi, Wk. 25 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Balatonalmadi, Wk. 25 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Balatonalmadi, Wk. 25 Event Details:

2019-06-17Clay
OutdoorHungary
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Balatonalmadi, Wk. 25 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FChristopher O'Connell (5) (AUS)Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFGergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Artem Dubrivnyy (6) (RUS)5-7 7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFChristopher O'Connell (5) (AUS)Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)6-1 6-7(4) 6-1[H2H]
QFGergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Zizou Bergs (1) (BEL)6-7(7) 3-1 ret.[H2H]
QFArtem Dubrivnyy (6) (RUS)Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFMariano Kestelboim (ARG)Dalibor Svrcina (JR) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFChristopher O'Connell (5) (AUS)Marko Tepavac (SRB)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Zizou Bergs (1) (BEL)Pascal Meis (GER)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Fabian Marozsan (WC) (HUN)6-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Ryan Nijboer (3) (NLD)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Artem Dubrivnyy (6) (RUS)Gabor Borsos (WC) (HUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Dalibor Svrcina (JR) ()Marko Miladinovic (_SR)6-3 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R16Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)Darko Jandric (q) (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Christopher O'Connell (5) (AUS)Charles Broom (q) (GBR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Marko Tepavac (SRB)Pavel Nejedly (2) (CZE)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Zizou Bergs (1) (BEL)Matyas Fuele (q) (HUN)6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Pascal Meis (GER)Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida (JR) ()7-5 6-7(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Lenny Hampel (AUT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Fabian Marozsan (WC) (HUN)Alexander Erler (8) (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ryan Nijboer (3) (NLD)Naoki Tajima (JR) (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Peter Nagy (WC) (HUN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabor Borsos (WC) (HUN)Marek Semjan (q) (SVK)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Artem Dubrivnyy (6) (RUS)Flemming Peters (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marko Miladinovic (_SR)David Poljak (7) (CZE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Dalibor Svrcina (JR) ()Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)6-4 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Darko Jandric (q) (SRB)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (4) (ARG)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Christopher O'Connell (5) (AUS)Rinky Hijikata (JR) (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Charles Broom (q) (GBR)David Szintai (WC) (HUN)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (SRB)Raphael Baltensperger ()5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (2) (CZE)Neil Oberleitner (q) (AUT)3-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Matyas Fuele (q) (HUN)Karl Friberg (SWE)4-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Marek Semjan (q) (SVK)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Marek Gengel (CZE)6-4 3-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Charles Broom (q) (GBR)Ondrej Krstev (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Darko Jandric (q) (SRB)Mikalai Haliak (BLR)2-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Tomas Liska (SVK)6-7(4) 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q1Flemming Peters (q) ()Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Neil Oberleitner (q) (AUT)Gibril Diarra (AUT)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Karl Friberg (SWE)Marcell Bartakovics (HUN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Matyas Fuele (q) (HUN)Mark Keki (HUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)Mate Voros (HUN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marek Semjan (q) (SVK)Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marek Gengel (CZE)Patrik Stepanic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Domagoj Biljesko ()7-5 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q3Ondrej Krstev (CZE)Andras Necz (HUN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Charles Broom (q) (GBR)Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mikalai Haliak (BLR)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)4-6 6-0 10-8[H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (q) (SRB)Joel Link ()6-4 6-7(6) 10-6[H2H]
Q3Tomas Liska (SVK)Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)7-5 0-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Bogdan Borza (ROU)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)Alex Bancila ()7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Flemming Peters (q) ()Edward Hubner (GBR)4-6 6-1 13-11[H2H]
Q3Gibril Diarra (AUT)Peter Balla (HUN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Neil Oberleitner (q) (AUT)Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]