ATP M15 Bad Schussenried, Wk. 30 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Bad Schussenried, Wk. 30 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Bad Schussenried, Wk. 30 Event Details:

2019-07-22Clay
OutdoorGermany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Bad Schussenried, Wk. 30 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarvin Netuschil (2) (GER)Adrian Obert (GER)6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFAdrian Obert (GER)Nik Razborsek (4) (SLO)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFMarvin Netuschil (2) (GER)Juan Ignacio Galarza (3) (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFAdrian Obert (GER)Colin Van Beem (NLD)6-0 6-3[H2H]
QFNik Razborsek (4) (SLO)Sebastian Prechtel (GER)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFJuan Ignacio Galarza (3) (ARG)Kai Wehnelt (7) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFMarvin Netuschil (2) (GER)Dominik Boehler (5) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Adrian Obert (GER)Zizou Bergs (1) (BEL)2-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Colin Van Beem (NLD)Henri Squire (JR) (_GE)1-6 6-3 4-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Nik Razborsek (4) (SLO)Gabriele Moghini (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Michiel de Krom (NLD)6-7(8) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Kai Wehnelt (7) ()Linus Erhart (WC) (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Ignacio Galarza (3) (ARG)Vasile Antonescu (ROU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Dominik Boehler (5) ()Petr Hajek ()6-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Marvin Netuschil (2) (GER)Luca Gelhardt (q) ()7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Zizou Bergs (1) (BEL)Ondrej Krstev (CZE)6-0 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Adrian Obert (GER)Karlo Cubelic (q) (_GE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Colin Van Beem (NLD)Benedict Kurz (WC) ()6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Henri Squire (JR) (_GE)Constantin Schmitz (8) (_GE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (4) (SLO)Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Gabriele Moghini (q) ()Dominique Graf (WC) ()7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
R32Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Tobias Rief (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Michiel de Krom (NLD)Mauricio Echazu (6) (PER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Kai Wehnelt (7) ()Paul Woerner (GER)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Linus Erhart (WC) (AUT)George Botezan (ROU)6-4 6-7(1) 6-1[H2H]
R32Vasile Antonescu (ROU)Tim Heger (GER)2-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Galarza (3) (ARG)Arnaud Bovy ()6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Dominik Boehler (5) ()Tim Handel (q) ()3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Petr Hajek ()Patrick Mayer (GER) ()6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (2) (GER)Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tim Handel (q) ()Roman Boychuk (UKR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Gabriele Moghini (q) ()Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Karlo Cubelic (q) (_GE)Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Adrian Oetzbach ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()Hasan Ibrahim ()7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Roy de Valk ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tim Handel (q) ()Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)6-4 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q3Roman Boychuk (UKR)Michael Walser ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)Gabriel Sanchez (MEX)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Moghini (q) ()Maximilian Scholl ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Karlo Cubelic (q) (_GE)Philipp Dittmer ()6-0 3-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)Tim Zeitvogel (_GE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Maksym Khalus ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Adrian Oetzbach ()David Gaissert ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hasan Ibrahim ()Joshua Roth ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()Stefan Peter Hampe (_GE)5-7 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q3Roy de Valk ()Stepan Beresnev (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Giordan Kunz ()6-1 6-1[H2H]