ATP M15 Arcadia, Wk. 11 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Arcadia, Wk. 11 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Arcadia, Wk. 11 Event Details:

2019-03-11Hard
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Arcadia, Wk. 11 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAntoine Bellier (8) (SUI)Grey Hamilton (q) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFGrey Hamilton (q) (USA)Alan Kohen ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
SFAntoine Bellier (8) (SUI)Emilio Nava (JR) (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFGrey Hamilton (q) (USA)Gonzalo Lama (1) (CHL)1-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFAlan Kohen ()Vasil Kirkov (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFEmilio Nava (JR) (USA)Jaimee Floyd Angele (3) (FRA)3-6 7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
QFAntoine Bellier (8) (SUI)Connor Farren (USA)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Gonzalo Lama (1) (CHL)Matthew Mendez (WC) (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Grey Hamilton (q) (USA)Christian Langmo (USA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Vasil Kirkov (USA)Jack Findel-Hawkins (4) ()6-3 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Alan Kohen ()Simon Freund (q) (SWE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Emilio Nava (JR) (USA)Karl Friberg (7) (SWE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Jaimee Floyd Angele (3) (FRA)Finn Bass (GBR)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
R16Antoine Bellier (8) (SUI)Alexander Cozbinov (WC) (MDA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Connor Farren (USA)Benjamin Lock (2) (ZWE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Lama (1) (CHL)Neel Rajesh (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Matthew Mendez (WC) (USA)Jody Maginley (q) ()3-6 7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Christian Langmo (USA)Matic Spec ()4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Grey Hamilton (q) (USA)Michail Pervolarakis (5) (CYP)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jack Findel-Hawkins (4) ()George Goldhoff (q) (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Vasil Kirkov (USA)Mateus Alves (2001) (JR) ()3-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Simon Freund (q) (SWE)George Botezan (ROU)6-7(1) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Alan Kohen ()JONATHAN Gray (6) (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Karl Friberg (7) (SWE)Michael Shabaz (USA)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Emilio Nava (JR) (USA)Alex Blumenberg (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Finn Bass (GBR)Aron Hiltzik (q) (USA)2-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Jaimee Floyd Angele (3) (FRA)Austin Rapp (q) (USA)7-5 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (8) (SUI)Mousheg Hovhannisyan (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Cozbinov (WC) (MDA)Alec Adamson (USA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Connor Farren (USA)Tyler Mercier (WC) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Benjamin Lock (2) (ZWE)Yanais Laurent (FRA)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Austin Rapp (q) (USA)Francisco Vittar (ARG)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Aron Hiltzik (q) (USA)Gage Brymer (USA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q1George Goldhoff (q) (USA)Aditya Gupta ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Jody Maginley (q) ()Sam Taylor (SWE)6-3 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Simon Freund (q) (SWE)Joao Ferreira BRA ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Grey Hamilton (q) (USA)Gergely Madarasz (HUN)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Francisco Vittar (ARG)Skyler Butts (HKG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Austin Rapp (q) (USA)Korey Lovett (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gage Brymer (USA)Jesse Ross (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aron Hiltzik (q) (USA)Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aditya Gupta ()Lucas Renard (SWE)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3George Goldhoff (q) (USA)Julian Noah Steinhausen ()4-6 6-1 10-5[H2H]
Q3Jody Maginley (q) ()Bryce Pereira (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sam Taylor (SWE)Eric Talac ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Simon Freund (q) (SWE)Jacob Bullard ()6-3 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Joao Ferreira BRA ()Courtney John Lock ()6-3 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Grey Hamilton (q) (USA)Pierce Rollins ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gergely Madarasz (HUN)Bryan Kulikov ()6-2 6-3[H2H]