ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Event Details:

2019-02-18Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
SFNik Razborsek (SLO)Nerman Fatic (q) (BIH)[H2H]
SFPietro Rondoni (7) (ITA)Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)[H2H]
QFNik Razborsek (SLO)Riccardo Bellotti (5) (ITA)2-6 6-4 4-1 ret.[H2H]
QFNerman Fatic (q) (BIH)Nicolas Mejia (WC) (COL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFPietro Rondoni (7) (ITA)Hernan Casanova (4) (ARG)4-6 7-5 ret.[H2H]
QFPol Toledo Bague (ESP)Jordi Samper-Montana (2) (ESP)w/o[H2H]
R16Nik Razborsek (SLO)Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bellotti (5) (ITA)Maxime Chazal (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Nicolas Mejia (WC) (COL)Jose Pereira (q) (BRA)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Nerman Fatic (q) (BIH)Matias Zukas (q) (ARG)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Pietro Rondoni (7) (ITA)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)6-1 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Hernan Casanova (4) (ARG)Sebastian Korda (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)Filip Cristian Jianu (JR) (ROU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Jordi Samper-Montana (2) (ESP)Adrian Andreev (JR) (BUL)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (SLO)Sebastian Baez (JR) (ARG)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (FRA)Ronald Slobodchikov (q) (RUS)4-6 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bellotti (5) (ITA)Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Nicolas Mejia (WC) (COL)Cristian Rodriguez (3) (COL)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Jose Pereira (q) (BRA)Nick Hardt (JR) (DOM)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (q) (BIH)Pavel Nejedly (CZE)7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (q) (ARG)Kirill Kivattsev (8) (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Pietro Rondoni (7) (ITA)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)Timofey Skatov (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Sebastian Korda (USA)Rayane Roumane (q) (FRA)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (4) (ARG)Bekir Berk Sahin (WC) (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)Felipe Mantilla (6) (COL)7-6(1) 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Filip Cristian Jianu (JR) (ROU)Hong Kit Wong (HKG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Adrian Andreev (JR) (BUL)Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Jordi Samper-Montana (2) (ESP)Ergi Kirkin (TUR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jose Pereira (q) (BRA)Mike Urbanija (SLO)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Rayane Roumane (q) (FRA)Alessandro Petrone (ITA)2-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q1Matias Zukas (q) (ARG)Florent Diep (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Nerman Fatic (q) (BIH)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ronald Slobodchikov (q) (RUS)Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-1 2-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Jose Pereira (q) (BRA)Runhao Hua (CHN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mike Urbanija (SLO)Kaya Arinc ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Petrone (ITA)Gabriele Bosio (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Rayane Roumane (q) (FRA)Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matias Zukas (q) (ARG)Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Florent Diep (FRA)Nikoloz Davlianidze (GEO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nerman Fatic (q) (BIH)Domagoj Biljesko ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)Giuseppe La Vela ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ronald Slobodchikov (q) (RUS)Filippo Speziali ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()Alexander Shevchenko ()7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Gabriel Donev ()6-2 6-0[H2H]