ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 7 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 7 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 7 Event Details:

2019-02-11Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 7 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Sebastian Korda (7) (USA)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
SFDmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Hernan Casanova (3) (ARG)6-2 4-0 ret.[H2H]
SFSebastian Korda (7) (USA)Cristian Rodriguez (2) (COL)5-7 6-0 6-0[H2H]
QFDmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Juan Manuel Cerundolo (JR) (ARG)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFHernan Casanova (3) (ARG)Pavel Nejedly (8) (CZE)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
QFSebastian Korda (7) (USA)Riccardo Bellotti (4) (ITA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
QFCristian Rodriguez (2) (COL)Adrian Andreev (JR) (BUL)6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Ronald Slobodchikov (q) (RUS)3-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Juan Manuel Cerundolo (JR) (ARG)Davide Galoppini (q) (ITA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Hernan Casanova (3) (ARG)Edris Fetisleam (SE) (ROU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Pavel Nejedly (8) (CZE)Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R16Sebastian Korda (7) (USA)Nick Hardt (JR) (DOM)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bellotti (4) (ITA)Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)4-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Adrian Andreev (JR) (BUL)Nicolas Mejia (WC) (COL)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Cristian Rodriguez (2) (COL)Maxime Chazal (FRA)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Bogdan Borza (WC) (ROU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (q) (RUS)Timofey Skatov (JR) (RUS)5-7 7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (q) (ITA)Kaya Arinc (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Juan Manuel Cerundolo (JR) (ARG)Felipe Mantilla (5) (COL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (3) (ARG)Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)6-2 0-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Edris Fetisleam (SE) (ROU)Damien Wenger (JR) (SUI)7-5 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (q) (ROU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (8) (CZE)Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Sebastian Korda (7) (USA)Hong Kit Wong (HKG)6-2 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Nick Hardt (JR) (DOM)Mike Urbanija (q) (SLO)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (q) (ARG)4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bellotti (4) (ITA)Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Adrian Andreev (JR) (BUL)Pol Toledo Bague (6) (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Nicolas Mejia (WC) (COL)Jose Pereira (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (FRA)Dejan Katic (SE) (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Cristian Rodriguez (2) (COL)Bogdan Bajic (WC) (SRI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRiccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
6-4 7-6(3)
SFHernan Casanova (ARG)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Felipe Mantilla (COL)
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
6-4 1-6 10-7
SFRiccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
Louroi Martinez (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
6-3 6-4
QFHernan Casanova (ARG)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG)
Nick Hardt (DOM)
6-3 3-6 13-11
QFRiccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
6-3 6-7(6) 10-7
QFLouroi Martinez (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Maxime Chazal (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
6-2 4-6 10-7
QFFelipe Mantilla (COL)
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
3-6 7-6(3) 10-7
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Sebastian Korda (USA)
Nicolas Mejia (COL)
6-7(5) 6-2 10-4
R16Maxime Chazal (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Takuya Kumasaka (JPN)
Tamaki Yamao (JPN)
6-2 7-5
R16Louroi Martinez (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Edris Fetisleam (ROU)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
6-4 6-4
R16Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Kaya Arinc ()
Bekir Berk Sahin (_TU)
6-2 6-0
R16Felipe Mantilla (COL)
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
Alexander Crnokrak (AUS)
Hong Kit Wong (HKG)
6-1 6-4
R16Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG)
Nick Hardt (DOM)
Giuseppe La Vela ()
Michele Vianello (ITA)
6-7(4) 6-3 10-3
R16Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
6-2 6-3
R16Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
4-6 6-0 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tomas Lipovsek Puches (q) (ARG)Rayane Roumane (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Ionut Apostol (q) (ROU)Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Ronald Slobodchikov (q) (RUS)Florent Diep (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mike Urbanija (q) (SLO)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Davide Galoppini (q) (ITA)Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Louroi Martinez (SUI)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tomas Lipovsek Puches (q) (ARG)Nabi Kustepe (_TU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rayane Roumane (FRA)Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Ionut Apostol (q) (ROU)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-2 6-7(6) 10-3[H2H]
Q3Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)Mirko Cutuli (ITA)4-6 6-1 13-11[H2H]
Q3Ronald Slobodchikov (q) (RUS)Andrej Krajcik ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Florent Diep (FRA)Alexander Crnokrak (AUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Bekir Berk Sahin (_TU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mike Urbanija (q) (SLO)Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Davide Galoppini (q) (ITA)Alexander Weis (ITA)2-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q3Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()Tamaki Yamao (JPN)7-6(7) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Louroi Martinez (SUI)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)2-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q3Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]