ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 41 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 41 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 41 Event Details:

2019-10-07Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 41 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMate Valkusz (3) (HUN)Fabian Marozsan (HUN)6-2 7-5[H2H]
SFFabian Marozsan (HUN)Matija Pecotic (6) (CRO)7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
SFMate Valkusz (3) (HUN)Aleksandre Bakshi (WC) (GEO)6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
QFFabian Marozsan (HUN)Peter Heller (1) (GER)4-0 ret.[H2H]
QFMatija Pecotic (6) (CRO)Michael Vrbensky (4) (CZE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFMate Valkusz (3) (HUN)Aleksandre Metreveli (8) (GEO)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFAleksandre Bakshi (WC) (GEO)Denys Klok (7) (UKR)4-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (1) (GER)Gustav Hansson (SWE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Berk Ilkel (WC) (_TU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Michael Vrbensky (4) (CZE)Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Matija Pecotic (6) (CRO)Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Aleksandre Metreveli (8) (GEO)Lucas Krainer (AUT)5-7 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Mate Valkusz (3) (HUN)Mate Voros (q) (HUN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Denys Klok (7) (UKR)Peter Fajta (JR) ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Aleksandre Bakshi (WC) (GEO)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (1) (GER)Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Gustav Hansson (SWE)Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf (q) ()6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Berk Ilkel (WC) (_TU)Kaan Cepel (WC) (_TU)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Jonathan Mridha (5) (SWE)4-6 7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (4) (CZE)Alessandro Coppini (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()Milan Welte (JR) (_GE)7-6(0) 6-2[H2H]
R32Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)Umut Akkoyun (WC) (_TU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Matija Pecotic (6) (CRO)Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Aleksandre Metreveli (8) (GEO)PHILIP Bachmaier (q) (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Lucas Krainer (AUT)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Mate Voros (q) (HUN)Michael Weindl (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Mate Valkusz (3) (HUN)Tomas Jirousek ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (7) (UKR)Peter Makk (JR) (HUN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Peter Fajta (JR) ()Cayetano March (_EC)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Alexander Shevchenko ()3-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Aleksandre Bakshi (WC) (GEO)Pavel Nejedly (2) (CZE)7-5 6-7(3) 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FGustav Hansson (SWE)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
6-3 6-4
SFGustav Hansson (SWE)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
6-3 6-4
SFAlexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
Pavel Nejedly (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
6-3 7-6(3)
QFPavel Nejedly (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)
Cayetano March (_EC)
2-6 6-2 10-6
QFGustav Hansson (SWE)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Peter Heller (GER)
7-6(5) 6-4
QFDenys Klok (UKR)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
Peter Fajta ()
Peter Makk (HUN)
6-2 4-6 11-9
QFAlexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)
Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)
6-1 6-4
R16Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)
Cayetano March (_EC)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
6-2 6-2
R16Pavel Nejedly (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)
Michael Weindl ()
6-1 6-4
R16PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)
Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)
Alessandro Coppini (ITA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
6-4 6-4
R16Peter Fajta ()
Peter Makk (HUN)
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Berk Ilkel (_TU)
6-4 6-4
R16Denys Klok (UKR)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
6-2 6-2
R16Gustav Hansson (SWE)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
6-4 6-4
R16Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Peter Heller (GER)
Ron Mansdorf (ISR)
Igor Saveljic (MNE)
6-4 6-1
R16Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Mate Valkusz (HUN)
6-2 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mate Voros (q) (HUN)Lars Johann (_GE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf (q) ()Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Emir Sendogan ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1PHILIP Bachmaier (q) (AUT)Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)6-7(5) 7-6(2) 10-8[H2H]
Q1Michael Weindl (q) ()Anze Arh (SLO)6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)Lynn Max Kempen ()6-2 2-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Lars Johann (_GE)Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)6-7(5) 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q2Mate Voros (q) (HUN)Lukas Jirousek ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Luka Miklavcic ()2-6 6-4 10-2[H2H]
Q2Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf (q) ()Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Emir Sendogan ()Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Pietro Orlando Fellin ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)Bekir Berk Sahin (_TU)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
Q2PHILIP Bachmaier (q) (AUT)Daniil Gusev ()6-7(3) 7-6(5) 10-5[H2H]
Q2Anze Arh (SLO)Igor Saveljic (MNE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Michael Weindl (q) ()Marvin Schramm (_GE)3-2 ret.[H2H]
Q2Lynn Max Kempen ()Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)3-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q2Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)Moaz Assaf ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lars Johann (_GE)Ron Mansdorf (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lukas Jirousek ()Gleb Smolyakov (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mate Voros (q) (HUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luka Miklavcic ()Jera Staley ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefanos Sakellaridis ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Emir Sendogan ()Thomas Brechemier (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Konstantin Kremeshkov (RUS)6-2 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Pietro Orlando Fellin ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bekir Berk Sahin (_TU)Avni Avnioglu ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniil Gusev ()Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3PHILIP Bachmaier (q) (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anze Arh (SLO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Igor Saveljic (MNE)Illia Chernov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marvin Schramm (_GE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Michael Weindl (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lynn Max Kempen ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)Gabriel Sanchez (MEX)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Moaz Assaf ()Yevhen Chernov ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)ByeBye[H2H]