ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 4 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 4 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 4 Event Details:

2019-01-21Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 4 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
QFLuis GOMAR Monio (q) (ESP)Samuel Brosset (FRA)[H2H]
QFSagadat Ayap (KAZ)Matej Sabanov (q) (CRO)[H2H]
QFSimon Freund (LL) (SWE)Ergi Kirkin (4) (TUR)[H2H]
QFUndecidedIvan Sabanov (q) (CRO)[H2H]
R16Luis GOMAR Monio (q) (ESP)Alexander Ovcharov (q) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Samuel Brosset (FRA)Maciej Rajski (POL)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Pavel Nejedly (3) (CZE)4-6 1-3 ret.[H2H]
R16Matej Sabanov (q) (CRO)Dejan Katic (8) (SRB)6-3 0-6 10-5[H2H]
R16Simon Freund (LL) (SWE)Wilson Leite (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Ergi Kirkin (4) (TUR)Andres Fernandez Canovas (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Juan Manuel Cerundolo (JR) (ARG)Mikolaj Lorens (LL) ()[H2H]
R16Ivan Sabanov (q) (CRO)Tom Fawcett (2) (USA)w/o[H2H]
R32Alexander Ovcharov (q) (RUS)Dostanbek Tashbulatov (LL) (KAZ)3-6 6-1 10-5[H2H]
R32Luis GOMAR Monio (q) (ESP)Duje Kekez (CRO)4-6 6-2 10-3[H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (POL)Timofey Skatov (JR) (RUS)6-3 6-7(2) 10-7[H2H]
R32Samuel Brosset (FRA)Stefano Baldoni (6) (ITA)5-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (3) (CZE)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)6-7(5) 7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Matej Sabanov (q) (CRO)Mert Alkaya (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (8) (SRB)Alexander Shevchenko ()4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Simon Freund (LL) (SWE)Matyas Fuele (q) (HUN)6-2 4-6 10-6[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (BRA)Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)1-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
R32Andres Fernandez Canovas (ESP)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ergi Kirkin (4) (TUR)Gokberk Ergeneman (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Crnokrak (LL) (AUS)Juan Manuel Cerundolo (JR) (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Mikolaj Lorens (LL) ()Tomas Vanko (WC) (SVK)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Sabanov (q) (CRO)Simone Roncalli (ITA)6-2 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Tom Fawcett (2) (USA)Georg Winkler (ITA)7-6(4) 6-7(1) 10-2[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Luis GOMAR Monio (q) (ESP)Simon Freund (LL) (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Matyas Fuele (q) (HUN)Daniil Gusev ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Matej Sabanov (q) (CRO)Alexander Crnokrak (LL) (AUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Ivan Sabanov (q) (CRO)Adam Jones (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Maxime Hamou (q) (FRA)Mikolaj Lorens (LL) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alexander Ovcharov (q) (RUS)Dostanbek Tashbulatov (LL) (KAZ)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luis GOMAR Monio (q) (ESP)Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Simon Freund (LL) (SWE)Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniil Gusev ()Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matyas Fuele (q) (HUN)Bingyu Yu (CHN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Matej Sabanov (q) (CRO)Kaya Arinc ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Crnokrak (LL) (AUS)Valentin Vanta (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (q) (CRO)Edoardo Bottino ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adam Jones (GBR)BULAT Galiev (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maxime Hamou (q) (FRA)Sheil Kotecha (_KE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mikolaj Lorens (LL) ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)3-6 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q3Dostanbek Tashbulatov (LL) (KAZ)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-7(5) 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q3Alexander Ovcharov (q) (RUS)Gianmarco Ferrari ()3-6 7-6(5) 10-3[H2H]