ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 38 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 38 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 38 Event Details:

2019-09-16Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 38 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Michael Vrbensky (5) (CZE)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Kacper Zuk (4) (POL)7-6(0) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
SFMichael Vrbensky (5) (CZE)Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Mike Urbanija (SLO)6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFKacper Zuk (4) (POL)Marsel Ilhan (6) (TUR)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFVitaliy Sachko (UKR)Sebastian Prechtel (7) (GER)5-7 6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFMichael Vrbensky (5) (CZE)Kai Wehnelt (2) ()6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Mike Urbanija (SLO)Kelsey Stevenson (8) (CAN)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R16Kacper Zuk (4) (POL)Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Marsel Ilhan (6) (TUR)Jan Zielinski (POL)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Sebastian Prechtel (7) (GER)Mert Alkaya (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Denys Klok (3) (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Michael Vrbensky (5) (CZE)Luca Gelhardt ()4-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Kai Wehnelt (2) ()Moritz Thiem (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Andrea Fiorentini (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)Robin Kern (GER)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (SLO)Gabriele Bosio (q) (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Kelsey Stevenson (8) (CAN)Bogdan Bajic (WC) (SRI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Kacper Zuk (4) (POL)Andrej Krajcik (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Pelle Boerma (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Jan Zielinski (POL)Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (6) (TUR)Christopher Patzanovsky (q) (_GE)3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Sebastian Prechtel (7) (GER)Mert Naci Turker (WC) (TUR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Mert Alkaya (WC) (TUN)Niklas Schell (_GE)6-7(2) 6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Sarp Agabigun (TUR)6-7(6) 6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (3) (UKR)Cengiz AKSU (TUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (5) (CZE)Adil Kalyanpur (IND)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Luca Gelhardt ()Maciej Smola (POL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Moritz Thiem (AUT)Tomas Liska (SVK)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Kai Wehnelt (2) ()Carlo Alberto Fossati (q) (ITA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJan Zielinski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Adil Kalyanpur (IND)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
3-6 6-1 10-8
SFJan Zielinski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Luca Gelhardt ()
Kai Wehnelt ()
6-4 6-2
SFAdil Kalyanpur (IND)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
6-2 4-6 10-7
QFDenys Klok (UKR)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Vlad Stoica (ROU)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
6-4 3-6 10-7
QFLuca Gelhardt ()
Kai Wehnelt ()
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Berk Ilkel (_TU)
6-2 6-2
QFJan Zielinski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Mert Alkaya (TUN)
6-1 6-2
QFAdil Kalyanpur (IND)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
Lasse Muscheites ()
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
6-4 3-6 10-7
R16Denys Klok (UKR)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Kaya Arinc ()
Kaan Cepel (_TU)
6-2 6-1
R16Vlad Stoica (ROU)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Daniel Kossek (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
6-0 4-6 10-7
R16Lasse Muscheites ()
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)
Moritz Thiem (AUT)
7-5 6-0
R16Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Mert Alkaya (TUN)
Pelle Boerma ()
Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Jan Zielinski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Tomas Liska (SVK)
Samuel Puskar (SVK)
6-2 6-1
R16Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Berk Ilkel (_TU)
Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)
Leopold Zima (_GE)
6-0 3-6 11-9
R16Luca Gelhardt ()
Kai Wehnelt ()
Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
6-2 6-2
R16Adil Kalyanpur (IND)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
Gabriele Bosio (ITA)
Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA)
6-2 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Carlo Alberto Fossati (q) (ITA)Samuel Puskar (SVK)6-0 2-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Leopold Zima (_GE)3-6 6-3 12-10[H2H]
Q1Pelle Boerma (q) ()Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Gabriele Bosio (q) (ITA)Nicolas Demeroutis (BEL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Andrea Fiorentini (q) ()Kristof Minarik (SVK)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Christopher Patzanovsky (q) (_GE)Lasse Muscheites ()6-4 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q2Samuel Puskar (SVK)Tim Riedel ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Carlo Alberto Fossati (q) (ITA)Janos Fekete ()6-2 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Berk Ilkel (_TU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Leopold Zima (_GE)Burak Bilgin (_TU)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Pelle Boerma (q) ()Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Jett Cole ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Demeroutis (BEL)Jorakuly Jorayev ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Bosio (q) (ITA)Joel Javier Alt (SUI)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kristof Minarik (SVK)Hien Quang Hien Pham ()7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Andrea Fiorentini (q) ()Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)6-2 1-6 10-2[H2H]
Q2Lasse Muscheites ()Michal Marko (SVK)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Christopher Patzanovsky (q) (_GE)Vlad Stoica (ROU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Samuel Puskar (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tim Riedel ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Janos Fekete ()Bulut Ozcelik (TUR)6-4 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Carlo Alberto Fossati (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Berk Ilkel (_TU)Stepan Beresnev (RUS)4-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q3Burak Bilgin (_TU)Kaya Arinc ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Leopold Zima (_GE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pelle Boerma (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Umut Akkoyun (_TU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jett Cole ()Gleb Smolyakov (RUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Anton Desyatnik (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Demeroutis (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jorakuly Jorayev ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Joel Javier Alt (SUI)Tomas Vanko (SVK)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Bosio (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kristof Minarik (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hien Quang Hien Pham ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrea Fiorentini (q) ()Kayra Kargin (_TU)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lasse Muscheites ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Michal Marko (SVK)Tobias Brutscher (_GE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vlad Stoica (ROU)Kaan Cepel (_TU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Christopher Patzanovsky (q) (_GE)ByeBye[H2H]