ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 21 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 21 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 21 Event Details:

2019-05-20Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 21 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FChristopher Heyman (2) (BEL)Ergi Kirkin (1) (TUR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFErgi Kirkin (1) (TUR)Koray Kirci (TUR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFChristopher Heyman (2) (BEL)Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFErgi Kirkin (1) (TUR)Matias Zukas (5) (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFKoray Kirci (TUR)Jean Thirouin (USA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFNiklas Guttau (q) (_GE)Sergei Pogosian (q) (RUS)4-1 ret.[H2H]
QFChristopher Heyman (2) (BEL)Denys Klok (6) (UKR)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Ergi Kirkin (1) (TUR)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Matias Zukas (5) (ARG)Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Jean Thirouin (USA)Dimitriy Voronin (3) (RUS)5-7 6-3 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Koray Kirci (TUR)Mirko Cutuli (ITA)6-1 3-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)Adrian Obert (GER)4-6 6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Sergei Pogosian (q) (RUS)Takashi Saito (4) (JPN)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Denys Klok (6) (UKR)Alexander Ovcharov (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Christopher Heyman (2) (BEL)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (q) (JPN)6-7(4) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ergi Kirkin (1) (TUR)Horst Rieder (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Jesper DE Jong (NLD)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)Kuzey Cekirge (q) (_TU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (5) (ARG)Bekir Berk Sahin (WC) (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Dimitriy Voronin (3) (RUS)Cengiz AKSU (TUN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Jean Thirouin (USA)Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Koray Kirci (TUR)Yanki Erel (JR) (_TU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Mirko Cutuli (ITA)Marsel Ilhan (7) (TUR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)Paul Woerner (8) (GER)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Adrian Obert (GER)Sarp Agabigun (TUR)2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Sergei Pogosian (q) (RUS)Anze Arh (q) (SLO)6-5 ret.[H2H]
R32Takashi Saito (4) (JPN)Burak Bilgin (WC) (_TU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (6) (UKR)Viacheslav Yulik (q) (RUS)6-1 5-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Alexander Ovcharov (WC) (RUS)Mert Naci Turker (TUR)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
R32Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (q) (JPN)Flemming Peters ()2-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Christopher Heyman (2) (BEL)Zura Tkemaladze (q) (GEO)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)Daniil Gusev ()6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Anze Arh (q) (SLO)Klim Kozyrev (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (q) (JPN)Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Viacheslav Yulik (q) (RUS)Ilya Rudiukov ()6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Zura Tkemaladze (q) (GEO)Mert Alkaya (TUN)6-4 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Kuzey Cekirge (q) (_TU)Saba Purtseladze ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Sergei Pogosian (q) (RUS)Gleb Blekher (CAN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)Mislav Bosnjak (AUS)6-3 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniil Gusev ()Daniel Kossek (POL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anze Arh (q) (SLO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Klim Kozyrev (RUS)Fariduni Hamid (TJK)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (q) (JPN)Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Viacheslav Yulik (q) (RUS)Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ilya Rudiukov ()Kayra Kargin (_TU)6-2 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Mert Alkaya (TUN)Robert Ziganshin (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Zura Tkemaladze (q) (GEO)Rafael E. Grovas ()6-0 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Kuzey Cekirge (q) (_TU)Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Saba Purtseladze ()Andrei Molyak (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergei Pogosian (q) (RUS)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gleb Blekher (CAN)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)Davud Amirov (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mislav Bosnjak (AUS)Kaya Arinc ()6-1 6-2[H2H]