ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 14 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 14 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 14 Event Details:

2019-04-01Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 14 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (5) (BRA)Clement Geens (BEL)6-3 1-0 ret.[H2H]
SFFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (5) (BRA)Marsel Ilhan (8) (TUR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
SFClement Geens (BEL)Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
QFMarsel Ilhan (8) (TUR)Vaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
QFFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (5) (BRA)Valentin Vanta (q) (ROU)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFDan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFClement Geens (BEL)Denys Klok (7) (UKR)2-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Vaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)Wilson Leite (BRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Marsel Ilhan (8) (TUR)Filip Duda (CZE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Valentin Vanta (q) (ROU)Grigoriy Lomakin (q) (KAZ)7-6(4) 3-6 7-6(0)[H2H]
R16Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (5) (BRA)Mikhail Korovin (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)David Poljak (6) (CZE)6-4 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Tomislav Jotovski ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Denys Klok (7) (UKR)luca Prevosto (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Clement Geens (BEL)Alen Avidzba (2) (RUS)6-1 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Vaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)Dimitriy Voronin (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (BRA)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Filip Duda (CZE)Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (8) (TUR)Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Grigoriy Lomakin (q) (KAZ)Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)7-6(7) 2-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Valentin Vanta (q) (ROU)Mert Alkaya (WC) (TUN)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Mikhail Korovin (RUS)Petr Nouza (CZE)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (5) (BRA)Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)3-6 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32David Poljak (6) (CZE)David Juras (WC) (SVK)6-0 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)Alexander Zgirovsky (JR) (BLR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski ()Vlad Andrei Dancu (q) (ROU)1-6 6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Louis Wessels (4) ()2-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (7) (UKR)Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32luca Prevosto (ITA)Kaya Arinc (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Clement Geens (BEL)Christian Hirschmueller (q) (GER)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Alen Avidzba (2) (RUS)Justin Boulais (WC) ()7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vlad Andrei Dancu (q) (ROU)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Grigoriy Lomakin (q) (KAZ)Ioannis Stergiou ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Luca Tomasetto (ITA)1-6 6-4 13-11[H2H]
Q1Valentin Vanta (q) (ROU)Flemming Peters ()2-6 7-6(6) 10-2[H2H]
Q1Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Georg Winkler (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)Vladimir Filip (ROU)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Bastien Presuhn (_GE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Christian Hirschmueller (q) (GER)Shamael Chaudhry ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vlad Andrei Dancu (q) (ROU)Avni Avnioglu ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Luca Gelhardt ()3-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q3Grigoriy Lomakin (q) (KAZ)Noah Prehn (GER)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Stergiou ()Andrej Krajcik ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Kosuke Okagaki ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luca Tomasetto (ITA)Erik Eliasson ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Flemming Peters ()Pavel Kravchenko (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Valentin Vanta (q) (ROU)Oliver Dunne (SWE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Georg Winkler (ITA)BULAT Galiev (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Filip (ROU)Daniil Gusev ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bastien Presuhn (_GE)Umit Ege Cankus (_TU)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Shamael Chaudhry ()Bulut Ozcelik (TUR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Christian Hirschmueller (q) (GER)Melker Isaksson (SWE)6-3 6-1[H2H]