ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 12 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 12 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 12 Event Details:

2019-03-18Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 12 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDmitry Popko (KAZ)Pietro Rondoni (5) (ITA)5-7 6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFDmitry Popko (KAZ)Peter Torebko (4) (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFPietro Rondoni (5) (ITA)Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFDmitry Popko (KAZ)Dimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
QFPeter Torebko (4) (GER)Jules Okala (6) (FRA)3-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFMircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Alessandro Petrone (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFPietro Rondoni (5) (ITA)Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Dmitry Popko (KAZ)Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Peter Torebko (4) (GER)Wilson Leite (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Jules Okala (6) (FRA)Dimitriy Voronin (RUS)6-3 0-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Alessandro Petrone (ITA)Marvin Netuschil (3) (GER)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Pietro Rondoni (5) (ITA)Georg Winkler (q) (ITA)7-6(3) 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)Cristian Rodriguez (2) (COL)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)Alexander Erler (AUT)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)Tomislav Jotovski ()6-7(2) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)Jordi Walder (WC) (_GE)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Dmitry Popko (KAZ)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (8) (BRA)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Peter Torebko (4) (GER)Takeru Yuzuki (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (BRA)Bora Sengul (JR) (_TU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Dimitriy Voronin (RUS)Burak Bilgin (WC) (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Jules Okala (6) (FRA)Alexander Shevchenko (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)Kirill Kivattsev (7) (RUS)6-3 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alessandro Petrone (ITA)Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (3) (GER)Denys Klok (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Pietro Rondoni (5) (ITA)Lenny Hampel (AUT)6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Georg Winkler (q) (ITA)Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)Tomas Vanko (WC) (SVK)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Cristian Rodriguez (2) (COL)Julian Ocleppo (ITA)2-6 7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexander Shevchenko (q) ()Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Yuanfeng Li (CHN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)Luca Gelhardt ()7-6(6) 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Takeru Yuzuki (q) ()Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU)6-4 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Georg Winkler (q) (ITA)Shamael Chaudhry ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Shevchenko (q) ()Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP)Nabi Kustepe (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Christian Oliveira (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yuanfeng Li (CHN)Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luca Gelhardt ()Besir Durguti (MKD)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Takeru Yuzuki (q) ()MICHAL Selecky (SVK)2-6 7-6(7) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Georg Winkler (q) (ITA)Jim Walder (_GE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Shamael Chaudhry ()Sabit Suntic ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]