ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 11 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 11 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 11 Event Details:

2019-03-11Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 11 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)Undecided[H2H]
R16UndecidedKirill Kivattsev (7) (RUS)[H2H]
R16Lenny Hampel (AUT)Undecided[H2H]
R16Bastian Trinker (WC) (AUT)Undecided[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)Luca Gelhardt (q) ()[H2H]
R32Nicolae Frunza (ROU)Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)[H2H]
R32Kirill Kivattsev (7) (RUS)Bora Sengul (JR) (_TU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (3) (GER)Lucas Neagu (WC) ()[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (ARG)Vladislav Melnic (q) (ROU)[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (AUT)Takeru Yuzuki (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolas Mejia (COL)Jules Okala (6) (FRA)[H2H]
R32Peter Torebko (5) (GER)Sarp Agabigun (q) (TUR)[H2H]
R32Damien Wenger (JR) (SUI)Julian Ocleppo (ITA)[H2H]
R32Bastian Trinker (WC) (AUT)Or Ram-Harel (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Ivan Nedelko (4) (RUS)[H2H]
R32Sebastian Korda (8) (USA)Nick Hardt (JR) (DOM)[H2H]
R32Alberto COLAS Sanchez (q) (ESP)Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (UKR)Luis GOMAR Monio (q) (ESP)[H2H]
R32Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)Cristian Rodriguez (2) (COL)[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alberto COLAS Sanchez (q) (ESP)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Louroi Martinez (SUI)Luca Gelhardt (q) ()3-6 7-6(1) 12-10[H2H]
Q1Luis GOMAR Monio (q) (ESP)Tomislav Jotovski ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Alon Elia (ISR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sarp Agabigun (q) (TUR)Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)2-6 7-6(3) 10-4[H2H]
Q1Vladislav Melnic (q) (ROU)Mert Alkaya (TUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)Jordi Walder (_GE)1-6 6-4 10-2[H2H]
Q3Alberto COLAS Sanchez (q) (ESP)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Louroi Martinez (SUI)Kosuke Okagaki ()6-3 2-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski ()Bingyu Yu (CHN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luis GOMAR Monio (q) (ESP)Shamael Chaudhry ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Sandro Kopp (AUT)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alon Elia (ISR)Jim Walder (_GE)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)Ruben Busch (_GE)7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sarp Agabigun (q) (TUR)Nabi Kustepe (_TU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Melnic (q) (ROU)Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU)7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Mert Alkaya (TUN)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-2 6-3[H2H]