ATP M15 Akko, Wk. 24 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Akko, Wk. 24 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Akko, Wk. 24 Event Details:

2019-06-10Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Akko, Wk. 24 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (8) (BRA)Yshai Oliel (6) (ISR)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (8) (BRA)Alexander Igoshin (7) (RUS)7-5 1-6 6-2[H2H]
SFYshai Oliel (6) (ISR)Igor Smilansky (ISR)2-3 ret.[H2H]
QFGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (8) (BRA)Evgeny Tyurnev (1) (RUS)4-0 ret.[H2H]
QFAlexander Igoshin (7) (RUS)Peter Kobelt (3) (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFIgor Smilansky (ISR)Erik Crepaldi (ITA)7-6(2) 1-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFYshai Oliel (6) (ISR)Benjamin Lock (2) (ZWE)7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
R16Evgeny Tyurnev (1) (RUS)Noah Schachter (q) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (8) (BRA)Roee Benya (WC) (ISR)2-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Peter Kobelt (3) (USA)Lior Goldenberg (q) (ISR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexander Igoshin (7) (RUS)Shahar Elbaz (ISR)6-1 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Igor Smilansky (ISR)Markos Kalovelonis (5) (GRC)6-7(5) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Erik Crepaldi (ITA)Kento Yamada (q) (JPN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Yshai Oliel (6) (ISR)Aleksei Khomich (q) (BLR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Benjamin Lock (2) (ZWE)Gilad Tamar (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (1) (RUS)George Botezan (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Noah Schachter (q) (USA)Julian Bradley (IRL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Roee Benya (WC) (ISR)Yankel Zemel (ISR)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (8) (BRA)Alon Elia (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Kobelt (3) (USA)Florian Lakat (FRA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Lior Goldenberg (q) (ISR)Jack Oswald (q) (GBR)5-7 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Shahar Elbaz (ISR)Dor Wertheimer (q) (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Igoshin (7) (RUS)Ran Amar (WC) (ISR)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (5) (GRC)Boris Pokotilov (q) (RUS)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Igor Smilansky (ISR)Yannai Barkai (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Kento Yamada (q) (JPN)Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Erik Crepaldi (ITA)Michail Pervolarakis (4) (CYP)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Yshai Oliel (6) (ISR)Jordan Hasson (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Aleksei Khomich (q) (BLR)Roi Ginat (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Gilad Tamar (WC) (ISR)Emmanuel Luria (ISR)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Benjamin Lock (2) (ZWE)Or Ram-Harel (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dor Wertheimer (q) (ISR)Courtney John Lock ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Boris Pokotilov (q) (RUS)Daniel Dudockin (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aleksei Khomich (q) (BLR)Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Lior Goldenberg (q) (ISR)Ofek Amoyal (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)Llewelyn Bevan ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Noah Schachter (q) (USA)Rikhardt Bierman (RSA)6-0 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Kento Yamada (q) (JPN)Tom Hands ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jack Oswald (q) (GBR)Victor Gurevich (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Courtney John Lock ()Shahar Gabay (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dor Wertheimer (q) (ISR)Daniel Gageav ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Boris Pokotilov (q) (RUS)Daniel Sela ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniel Dudockin (ISR)Demetris Azoides (GRE)4-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q3Aleksei Khomich (q) (BLR)Rotem Sobol ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS)Adam Levi (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lior Goldenberg (q) (ISR)Horst Rieder (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ofek Amoyal (ISR)Nir Vodavoz (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)Guy Dagan (ISR)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Llewelyn Bevan ()Omer Yeshaya (ISR)6-4 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Noah Schachter (q) (USA)Orel Ovil (ISR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Rikhardt Bierman (RSA)Amit Cohen (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kento Yamada (q) (JPN)Gleb Blekher (CAN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tom Hands ()Yaron Guberman (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Victor Gurevich (USA)Eitan Dray (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jack Oswald (q) (GBR)Hod Cohen ()7-5 6-0[H2H]