ATP M15+H Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Futures Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15+H Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Futures Discussion!


Share This...


M15+H Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Futures Event Details:

2019-01-07Clay
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15+H Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNicolae Frunza (6) (ROU)Maxime Hamou (q) (FRA)7-6(3) 4-6 6-0[H2H]
SFNicolae Frunza (6) (ROU)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (3) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFMaxime Hamou (q) (FRA)Clement Tabur (FRA)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFNicolae Frunza (6) (ROU)Mick Lescure (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-0[H2H]
QFAntoine Cornut-Chauvinc (3) (FRA)Stuart Parker (q) (GBR)5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFMaxime Hamou (q) (FRA)Clement Geens (BEL)6-4 ret.[H2H]
QFClement Tabur (FRA)Yanais Laurent (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Mick Lescure (FRA)Florent Diep (FRA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Nicolae Frunza (6) (ROU)Hugo Pontico (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (3) (FRA)Hugo Voljacques (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Stuart Parker (q) (GBR)Matteo Martineau (5) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Clement Geens (BEL)Alexander Ritschard (8) (SUI)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R16Maxime Hamou (q) (FRA)Jules Okala (4) (FRA)6-4 3-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Clement Tabur (FRA)Lorenzo Frigerio (7) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Yanais Laurent (FRA)Gregoire Jacq (2) (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Mick Lescure (FRA)Tom Fawcett (1) (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Florent Diep (FRA)Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Hugo Pontico (FRA)Nicolas Tepmahc (WC) (FRA)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Nicolae Frunza (6) (ROU)Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)6-1 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (3) (FRA)Samuel Brosset (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Hugo Voljacques (FRA)Piotr Matuszewski (q) (POL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Stuart Parker (q) (GBR)Axel Michon (FRA)1-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Matteo Martineau (5) (FRA)Florian Lakat (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Ritschard (8) (SUI)Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Clement Geens (BEL)Mayeul Darras (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Maxime Hamou (q) (FRA)Paul Cayre (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Jules Okala (4) (FRA)Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Frigerio (7) (ITA)Alexis Musialek (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Clement Tabur (FRA)Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (FRA)Arthur Bernabe (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Gregoire Jacq (2) (FRA)Leo Bresson (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FYanais Laurent (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Paul Cayre (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
3-6 6-0 10-7
SFPaul Cayre (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
2-6 6-4 10-4
SFYanais Laurent (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Tom Fawcett (USA)
Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
6-4 6-4
QFGregoire Jacq (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Maxence Bertimon (FRA)
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
6-1 7-5
QFTom Fawcett (USA)
Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
davide Pozzi (ITA)
6-3 7-6(6)
QFYanais Laurent (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL)
Piotr Matuszewski (POL)
6-4 7-6(6)
QFPaul Cayre (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Amaury Delmas (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
6-7(4) 6-4 10-6
R16Tom Fawcett (USA)
Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)
Matteo Martineau (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Jules Okala (FRA)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
6-4 6-2
R16Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL)
Piotr Matuszewski (POL)
Samuel Brosset (FRA)
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)
3-6 6-1 10-6
R16Paul Cayre (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Mayeul Darras (FRA)
Alexandre Peyrot (FRA)
6-4 6-7(6) 10-6
R16Amaury Delmas (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Hugo Pontico (FRA)
1-6 6-4 10-3
R16Maxence Bertimon (FRA)
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
Leo Bresson (FRA)
Quentin Gueydan (FRA)
7-5 6-4
R16Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Maxence Broville (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
6-3 6-2
R16Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
davide Pozzi (ITA)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Martin Van Der Meerschen ()
6-4 3-6 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)3-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q1Piotr Matuszewski (q) (POL)Quentin Gueydan (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Stuart Parker (q) (GBR)Alexandre Peyrot (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Maxime Hamou (q) (FRA)Maxence Bertimon (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Martin Van Der Meerschen ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lucas Bouquet (FRA)Mario Stino ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Joris Moret ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Quentin Gueydan (FRA)Joshua Dous Karpenschif ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Piotr Matuszewski (q) (POL)Max Westphal ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stuart Parker (q) (GBR)Maxence Broville (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Peyrot (FRA)Raphael Perot ()4-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q3Maxence Bertimon (FRA)Alessandro Dragoni (ITA)6-2 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Maxime Hamou (q) (FRA)Gabriel Sanchez (MEX)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Martin Van Der Meerschen ()davide Pozzi (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Louis Lechevretel (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)Hugo Pierre (FRA)6-1 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)Jack Oswald (GBR)6-2 6-2[H2H]