ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 13 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 13 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 13 Event Details:

2019-03-25Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 13 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FVaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)Marvin Netuschil (2) (GER)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFVaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)Wilson Leite (7) (BRA)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
SFMarvin Netuschil (2) (GER)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (4) (BRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFVaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)Dmitry Popko (5) (KAZ)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFWilson Leite (7) (BRA)Kristian Lozan (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (4) (BRA)Denys Klok (6) (UKR)6-7(7) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFMarvin Netuschil (2) (GER)Dimitriy Voronin (8) (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Vaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Dmitry Popko (5) (KAZ)Koray Kirci (TUR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Kristian Lozan (RUS)Marko Tepavac (SRB)w/o[H2H]
R16Wilson Leite (7) (BRA)Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)6-1 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Denys Klok (6) (UKR)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (4) (BRA)Tomislav Jotovski ()6-0 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Dimitriy Voronin (8) (RUS)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Marvin Netuschil (2) (GER)Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Vaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)1-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)luca Prevosto (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Koray Kirci (TUR)MICHAL Selecky (q) (SVK)6-2 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Dmitry Popko (5) (KAZ)Ioannis Stergiou (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (SRB)Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)6-0 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Kristian Lozan (RUS)Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)5-7 7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (7) (BRA)Kosuke Okagaki (WC) ()7-5 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (6) (UKR)Umut Akkoyun (WC) (_TU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)Justin Boulais (LL) ()7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski ()Bora Sengul (JR) (_TU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (4) (BRA)Georg Winkler (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Dimitriy Voronin (8) (RUS)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WC) (BLR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Jordi Walder (q) (_GE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)David Juras (WC) (SVK)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (2) (GER)Hamid Reza Nadaf ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Christian Oliveira (BRA)
Luca Tomasetto (ITA)
Georg Winkler (ITA)
6-2 6-1
SFFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Christian Oliveira (BRA)
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Bora Sengul (_TU)
6-4 6-3
SFLuca Tomasetto (ITA)
Georg Winkler (ITA)
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Denys Klok (UKR)
6-4 6-2
QFUmut Akkoyun (_TU)
Bora Sengul (_TU)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Dimitriy Voronin (RUS)
6-3 7-6(5)
QFShalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
6-3 6-2
QFLuca Tomasetto (ITA)
Georg Winkler (ITA)
Yuanfeng Li (CHN)
Valentin Vanta (ROU)
7-6(2) 4-6 10-7
QFFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Christian Oliveira (BRA)
luca Prevosto (ITA)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
6-3 6-3
R16Yuanfeng Li (CHN)
Valentin Vanta (ROU)
Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Justin Boulais ()
Flemming Peters ()
6-3 2-6 10-5
R16Luca Tomasetto (ITA)
Georg Winkler (ITA)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)
6-3 5-7 10-8
R16luca Prevosto (ITA)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()
Pavel Kravchenko (RUS)
6-1 6-3
R16Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Christian Oliveira (BRA)
Burak Bilgin (_TU)
Mustafa Erdogan (TUN)
6-0 6-4
R16Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Bora Sengul (_TU)
Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)
Ioannis Stergiou ()
6-3 6-7(8) 10-7
R16Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Dimitriy Voronin (RUS)
Stefan Micov ()
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
w/o
R16Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Hamid Reza Nadaf ()
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
w/o
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ioannis Stergiou (q) ()Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)6-3 6-7(4) 13-11[H2H]
Q1Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)Justin Boulais (LL) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1MICHAL Selecky (q) (SVK)Stefan Micov ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jordi Walder (q) (_GE)Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP)6-1 6-7(1) 10-6[H2H]
Q3Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Tomas Vanko (SVK)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)Valentin Vanta (ROU)6-4 1-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)Flemming Peters ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Stergiou (q) ()Sergei Pogosian (RUS)7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Justin Boulais (LL) ()Mustafa Erdogan (TUN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov ()Yuanfeng Li (CHN)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3MICHAL Selecky (q) (SVK)Sabit Suntic ()3-6 6-2 10-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Shamael Chaudhry ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)Jim Walder (_GE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jordi Walder (q) (_GE)Andrej Krajcik ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP)Mert Alkaya (TUN)6-4 7-5[H2H]