ATP Lithuania F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Lithuania F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Lithuania F1 Futures Event Details:

2018-07-23Clay
OutdoorLithuania
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Lithuania F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPaul Jubb (q) (GBR)Denys Klok (5) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFPaul Jubb (q) (GBR)Julian Ocleppo (ITA)6-1 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
SFDenys Klok (5) (UKR)Martins Podzus (3) (LVA)w/o[H2H]
QFJulian Ocleppo (ITA)Bart Stevens (q) (NLD)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFDenys Klok (5) (UKR)Christoffer Solberg (q) (SWE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFMartins Podzus (3) (LVA)Samm Butler (8) (GBR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFPaul Jubb (q) (GBR)Robertas Vrzesinski (WC) (LTU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Martins Podzus (3) (LVA)Matvey Minin (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Paul Jubb (q) (GBR)Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Julian Ocleppo (ITA)Tristan Meraut (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Bart Stevens (q) (NLD)Ronald Slobodchikov (2) (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Samm Butler (8) (GBR)Fernando Yamacita (BRA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Christoffer Solberg (q) (SWE)Mateusz Terczynski (POL)6-3 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R16Denys Klok (5) (UKR)Tadas Babelis (WC) (LAT)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Robertas Vrzesinski (WC) (LTU)Roberts Grinvalds (q) (LAT)6-2 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Martins Podzus (3) (LVA)Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Tadas Babelis (WC) (LAT)Alessandro Procopio (q) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Julian Ocleppo (ITA)Pierre Faivre (6) (FRA)6-3 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Matvey Minin (RUS)Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Tristan Meraut (FRA)Arturs Lazdins ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Christoffer Solberg (q) (SWE)Sergey Betov (1) (BLR)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Fernando Yamacita (BRA)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)4-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Mateusz Terczynski (POL)Julius Tverijonas (WC) (LAT)5-7 7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Samm Butler (8) (GBR)Shahar Elbaz (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (5) (UKR)Razvan Marius Codescu (q) (ROU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Paul Jubb (q) (GBR)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (7) (ROU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Bart Stevens (q) (NLD)Jordan Hasson (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Roberts Grinvalds (q) (LAT)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (4) (BRA)4-6 6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Robertas Vrzesinski (WC) (LTU)Marc Dijkhuizen ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (2) (RUS)Aleksas Tverijonas (WC) (LAT)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMatheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Marc Dijkhuizen ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
6-2 6-2
SFMatheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Igor Gimenez (BRA)
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
7-6(1) 6-4
SFMarc Dijkhuizen ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Janis Podzus (LVA)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
6-4 6-0
QFJanis Podzus (LVA)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
Denys Klok (UKR)
6-3 6-4
QFMatheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Samm Butler (GBR)
Paul Jubb (GBR)
6-2 4-6 10-5
QFMarc Dijkhuizen ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
6-4 6-2
QFIgor Gimenez (BRA)
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
Santiago Besada (ARG)
Guido Ivan Justo ()
6-3 6-2
R16Samm Butler (GBR)
Paul Jubb (GBR)
Sergey Betov (BLR)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
6-2 4-6 10-8
R16Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Mikus Losbergs ()
Kasparas Zemaitelis (LAT)
6-3 6-2
R16Santiago Besada (ARG)
Guido Ivan Justo ()
Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
6-4 6-2
R16Igor Gimenez (BRA)
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
Tadas Babelis (LAT)
Georgyi Malyshev (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Janis Podzus (LVA)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
Jordan Hasson (ISR)
6-3 6-2
R16Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Tristan Meraut (FRA)
Mateusz Terczynski (POL)
6-4 7-6(7)
R16Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
Pierre Faivre (FRA)
Nino Portales (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Marc Dijkhuizen ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Aleksas Tverijonas (LAT)
Julius Tverijonas (LAT)
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Bart Stevens (q) (NLD)Nino Portales (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Procopio (q) (ITA)Harrison Lombe (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Christoffer Solberg (q) (SWE)Marius Ruzgas (SWE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)Jan Galka (POL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Roberts Grinvalds (q) (LAT)Mats Hermans ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Paul Jubb (q) (GBR)Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Razvan Marius Codescu (q) (ROU)Karl Kiur Saar (EST)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Feliksas Sakalauskas (LTU)3-6 7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Roberts Grinvalds (q) (LAT)Cristiano Russo (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mats Hermans ()Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jan Galka (POL)Athanasios Bilis ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)Kasparas Zemaitelis (LAT)2-6 7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Harrison Lombe (AUS)Ivan Zaytsev ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Procopio (q) (ITA)Santiago Besada (ARG)4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Denis Oreshin (RUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Guido Ivan Justo ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Paul Jubb (q) (GBR)Arthur Bernabe ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marius Ruzgas (SWE)Matas Vasiliauskas ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Christoffer Solberg (q) (SWE)Simonas Zukauskas (LTU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Bart Stevens (q) (NLD)Martins Rocens (LAT)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nino Portales (FRA)Artur Kulibaba (LAT)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Karl Kiur Saar (EST)Tomas Vaise (LTU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Razvan Marius Codescu (q) (ROU)Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)Tsimafei Basalyha (BLR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Cristiano Russo (ITA)Mantas Bugailiskis (LAT)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Roberts Grinvalds (q) (LAT)Gustavs Lukstins ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Arthur Bernabe ()Laurynas Adomavicius (LAT)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Feliksas Sakalauskas (LTU)Vilius Sauciunas ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Hermanni Tiainen (FIN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mats Hermans ()Giovanni Agostinetto (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jan Galka (POL)Esteban Bruna ()3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Athanasios Bilis ()Sergiu Darie Medesan (ROU)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kasparas Zemaitelis (LAT)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)Simas Malakauskas (LAT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Harrison Lombe (AUS)Kristofer Siimar (EST)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ivan Zaytsev ()Masi Sarpola (FIN)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Procopio (q) (ITA)Uladzimir Filipovich (BLR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Santiago Besada (ARG)Pavel Zenkevits (SWE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Maksim Zubkou (BLR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Denis Oreshin (RUS)Macsen Sisam (NZL)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Marius Ruzgas (SWE)Mykolas Zilinskas ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matas Vasiliauskas ()Ainius Sabaliauskas ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Simonas Zukauskas (LTU)Toms Sutris ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Christoffer Solberg (q) (SWE)Noe Sytkow (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bart Stevens (q) (NLD)Benjamin Fuenzalida ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Martins Rocens (LAT)Siim Troost (_ES)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Artur Kulibaba (LAT)Ugnius Bickauskis ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nino Portales (FRA)Artsiom Cherkasau (BLR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Karl Kiur Saar (EST)Matas Supranavicius ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tomas Vaise (LTU)Jason Sormunen (FIN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)Ignas Cipkus ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Razvan Marius Codescu (q) (ROU)Verneri Tuomi (FIN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Guido Ivan Justo ()Gvidas Motuzas (LTU)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Tadas Tarasevicius (LAT)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Paul Jubb (q) (GBR)Richards Emulins ()6-2 6-3[H2H]