ATP Lithuania F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Lithuania F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Lithuania F1 Futures Event Details:

2017-07-17Clay
IndoorLTU
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Lithuania F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRonald Slobodchikov (8) (RUS)Christian Hirschmueller (4) (GER)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFChristian Hirschmueller (4) (GER)Patrik Brydolf (SWE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFRonald Slobodchikov (8) (RUS)Vladimir Polyakov ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFPatrik Brydolf (SWE)Soren Hess-Olesen (6) (DNK)7-6(4) 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFVladimir Polyakov ()Julius Tverijonas (LAT)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
QFChristian Hirschmueller (4) (GER)Luca Gelhardt ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFRonald Slobodchikov (8) (RUS)Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Patrik Brydolf (SWE)Laurynas Grigelis (1) (LAT)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Soren Hess-Olesen (6) (DNK)Kristjan Tamm (WC) (EST)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Vladimir Polyakov ()Gabriel PETIT (7) (FRA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Christian Hirschmueller (4) (GER)Marc Dijkhuizen ()7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R16Julius Tverijonas (LAT)Robertas Vrzesinski (WC) (LTU)4-6 7-6(14) 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Ronald Slobodchikov (8) (RUS)Ryota Kishi (JPN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Luca Gelhardt ()Arturs Lazdins (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)Kenneth Raisma (2) (EST)6-3 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Laurynas Grigelis (1) (LAT)Keisuke Numajiri (q) (JPN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Patrik Brydolf (SWE)Tomas Vaise (WC) (LTU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Soren Hess-Olesen (6) (DNK)Artur Kulibaba (q) (LAT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Ryota Kishi (JPN)Tadas Babelis (LAT)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Vladimir Polyakov ()Ivan Yatsuk (q) (USA)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Christian Hirschmueller (4) (GER)Matteo Marfia (PR) (ITA)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
R32Julius Tverijonas (LAT)Ivan Davydov (3) (RUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (8) (RUS)Leonard Von Hindte (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Arturs Lazdins (WC) ()Mikhail Galyamov (q) (RUS)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Luca Gelhardt ()Francois-Arthur Vibert (5) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Marc Dijkhuizen ()Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Gabriel PETIT (7) (FRA)Aleksei Khomich (BLR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Kenneth Raisma (2) (EST)Roberto Rosales (q) (MEX)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Kristjan Tamm (WC) (EST)Mikus Losbergs (q) ()3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Robertas Vrzesinski (WC) (LTU)Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)Maxim Landa (DEN)6-4 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FGabriel PETIT (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
6-3 6-2
SFGabriel PETIT (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Tadas Babelis (LAT)
Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)
7-6(6) 6-4
SFIvan Davydov (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Pelle Boerma ()
Leonard Von Hindte ()
6-2 3-6 10-4
QFGabriel PETIT (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
Julius Tverijonas (LAT)
6-4 6-3
QFPelle Boerma ()
Leonard Von Hindte ()
Mikus Losbergs ()
Kasparas Zemaitelis (LAT)
6-4 6-7(0) 11-9
QFIvan Davydov (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Feliksas Sakalauskas (LTU)
Tomas Vaise (LTU)
6-1 6-3
QFTadas Babelis (LAT)
Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)
Patrik Brydolf (SWE)
Niels Jaap Van Dam ()
6-2 6-4
R16Gabriel PETIT (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Paulius Matulevicius (LTU)
Simonas Zukauskas (LTU)
6-4 6-0
R16Pelle Boerma ()
Leonard Von Hindte ()
Artur Kulibaba (LAT)
Martins Rocens (LAT)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Ignas Cipkus ()
Simas Malakauskas (LAT)
6-3 6-2
R16Feliksas Sakalauskas (LTU)
Tomas Vaise (LTU)
Matas Supranavicius ()
Justas Trainauskas ()
6-2 6-1
R16Mikus Losbergs ()
Kasparas Zemaitelis (LAT)
Ryota Kishi (JPN)
Keisuke Numajiri (JPN)
6-0 6-0
R16Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
Julius Tverijonas (LAT)
Marc Dijkhuizen ()
Mats Hermans ()
2-6 6-1 10-7
R16Patrik Brydolf (SWE)
Niels Jaap Van Dam ()
Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)
Matteo Marfia (ITA)
6-3 6-4
R16Tadas Babelis (LAT)
Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)
Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)
Gabriele Moghini ()
6-1 4-6 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)Simas Malakauskas (LAT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Keisuke Numajiri (q) (JPN)Harrison Lombe (AUS)4-6 7-5 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Mikhail Galyamov (q) (RUS)Kasparas Zemaitelis (LAT)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Leonard Von Hindte (q) ()Martins Rocens (LAT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mikus Losbergs (q) ()Pelle Boerma ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ivan Yatsuk (q) (USA)Francesco Liucci (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Roberto Rosales (q) (MEX)Gabriele Moghini ()3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Artur Kulibaba (q) (LAT)Daniel Querol Cherigny (ESP)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Keisuke Numajiri (q) (JPN)Niels Jaap Van Dam ()7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Simas Malakauskas (LAT)Ignas Cipkus ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kasparas Zemaitelis (LAT)Mantas Gricius (LAT)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Moghini ()Valentin Bazunov (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Galyamov (q) (RUS)Boris Sorkin (RUS)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Harrison Lombe (AUS)Matvey Minin (RUS)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pelle Boerma ()Andrej Wawrzyczek (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Leonard Von Hindte (q) ()Nikita Lis (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Daniel Querol Cherigny (ESP)Igor Rud (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mikus Losbergs (q) ()Gvidas Motuzas (LTU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ivan Yatsuk (q) (USA)Pavel Zenkevits (SWE)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Roberto Rosales (q) (MEX)Paulius Matulevicius (LTU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Artur Kulibaba (q) (LAT)Mats Hermans ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Martins Rocens (LAT)Javier APELLANIZ Napal (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Francesco Liucci (ITA)Emilis Rusakevicius (LTU)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Igor Rud (RUS)Evgenii Barbarin ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)Mantas Bugailiskis (LAT)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Valentin Bazunov (RUS)Matas Supranavicius ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)Justas Trainauskas ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kasparas Zemaitelis (LAT)Karlis Katlaps ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Moghini ()Julius Adomavicius ()3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Galyamov (q) (RUS)Evgeny Vanag (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Harrison Lombe (AUS)Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Pelle Boerma ()Simonas Zukauskas (LTU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Niels Jaap Van Dam ()Matas Bruzas ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nikita Lis (RUS)Martin Borisiouk (BLR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mats Hermans ()Domantas Sakinis ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Javier APELLANIZ Napal (ESP)Maksims Kazijevs (LAT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivan Yatsuk (q) (USA)Feliksas Sakalauskas (LTU)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Roberto Rosales (q) (MEX)Paulius Grigas (LAT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pavel Zenkevits (SWE)Pijus Vaitiekunas ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matvey Minin (RUS)Bernardas Sokolovas ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gvidas Motuzas (LTU)Sergey Kerbs (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Artur Kulibaba (q) (LAT)Toms Sutris ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Martins Rocens (LAT)Augustas Onaitis ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Boris Sorkin (RUS)Justs Jakovlevs (LAT)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Francesco Liucci (ITA)Augustas Radziukynas (LAT)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ignas Cipkus ()Matas Vasiliauskas ()6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]