ATP Lithuania F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The Lithuania F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Lithuania F1 Futures Event Details:

2012-07-30Clay
OutdoorVilnius, Lithuania
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Lithuania F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FHans Podlipnik-Castillo (1) (CHI)Joss Espasandin (SUI)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
SFHans Podlipnik-Castillo (1) (CHI)Ivan Nedelko (4) (RUS)6-1 Retired[H2H]
SFJoss Espasandin (SUI)Viktor Galovic (7) (ITA)6-1 7-6(6) [H2H]
QFHans Podlipnik-Castillo (1) (CHI)Laurent Malouli (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFJoss Espasandin (SUI)Laurent Recouderc (3) (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFViktor Galovic (7) (ITA)Mikelis Libietis (WC) (LAT)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (1) (CHI)Giammarco Micolani (ITA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Laurent Malouli (FRA)Theodoros Angelinos (8) (GRE)7-6(10) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Fedor Doudtchik (Q) (BLR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS)Krisjanis Stabins (Q) (LAT)1-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Joss Espasandin (SUI)Nikolai Fidirko (Q) (BLR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Laurent Recouderc (3) (FRA)Ryota Kishi (LL) (JPN)6-0 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Viktor Galovic (7) (ITA)Marco Speronello (ITA)6-4 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Mikelis Libietis (WC) (LAT)Jordi Samper-Montana (2) (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (1) (CHI)Gvidas Sabeckis (WC) (LTU)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Giammarco Micolani (ITA)Matias Castro (ARG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Laurent Malouli (FRA)Mark Vervoort (NED)2-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Theodoros Angelinos (8) (GRE)Andrea Attrice (Q) (ITA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Arkadiusz Kocyla (Q) (POL)7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Fedor Doudtchik (Q) (BLR)Julius Tverijonas (WC) (LTU)4-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Krisjanis Stabins (Q) (LAT)Aliaksandr Bulitski (Q) (BLR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS)Francois-Arthur Vibert (6) (FRA)6-7(4) 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Joss Espasandin (SUI)Vladimir Ivanov (5) (EST)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nikolai Fidirko (Q) (BLR)Lukas Mugevicius (WC) (LTU)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Ryota Kishi (LL) (JPN)Simas Malakauskas (Q) (LTU)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Laurent Recouderc (3) (FRA)Mikolaj Szmyrgala (POL)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Viktor Galovic (7) (ITA)Adria Mas Mascolo (Q) (ESP)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marco Speronello (ITA)Egor Kovalev (LL) (RUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Mikelis Libietis (WC) (LAT)Francesco Vilardo (ITA)6-1 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Jordi Samper-Montana (2) (ESP)Damiano Di Ienno (ITA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTheodoros Angelinos (1) (GRE)
Mark Vervoort (NED)
Vladimir Ivanov (3) (EST)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
WO
SFTheodoros Angelinos (1) (GRE)
Mark Vervoort (NED)
Aurimas Karpavicius (LTU)
Gvidas Sabeckis (LTU)
6-2 6-4
SFVladimir Ivanov (3) (EST)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Mikolaj Jedruszczak (POL)
Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)
6-2 6-4
QFTheodoros Angelinos (1) (GRE)
Mark Vervoort (NED)
Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)
Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS)
3-6 6-2 [10-7]
QFAurimas Karpavicius (LTU)
Gvidas Sabeckis (LTU)
Fedor Doudtchik (BLR)
Andrei Novikov (BLR)
6-3 6-1
QFVladimir Ivanov (3) (EST)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Luca Serena (ITA)
Marco Speronello (ITA)
6-4 3-6 [11-9]
QFMikolaj Jedruszczak (POL)
Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)
Julius Gotovskis (WC) (LTU)
Augustas Radziukynas (LTU)
6-2 7-5
R16Theodoros Angelinos (1) (GRE)
Mark Vervoort (NED)
Damiano Di Ienno (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
7-5 6-2
R16Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)
Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS)
Mikelis Libietis (WC) (LAT)
Lukas Mugevicius (LTU)
6-2 5-7 [10-8]
R16Aurimas Karpavicius (LTU)
Gvidas Sabeckis (LTU)
Arkadiusz Kocyla (4) (POL)
Mikolaj Szmyrgala (POL)
2-6 6-4 [10-8]
R16Fedor Doudtchik (BLR)
Andrei Novikov (BLR)
Aleksas Tverijonas (WC) (LTU)
Julius Tverijonas (LTU)
6-4 6-4
R16Luca Serena (ITA)
Marco Speronello (ITA)
Matias Castro (ARG)
Egor Kovalev (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Vladimir Ivanov (3) (EST)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Ryota Kishi (JPN)
Stefan Merunka (BIH)
6-4 6-2
R16Julius Gotovskis (WC) (LTU)
Augustas Radziukynas (LTU)
Mark Fynn (ZIM)
Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)
7-6(5) 6-2
R16Mikolaj Jedruszczak (POL)
Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)
Giammarco Micolani (2) (ITA)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
6-1 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nikolai Fidirko (1) (BLR)Kasparas Zemaitelis (WC) (LTU)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Arkadiusz Kocyla (2) (POL)Daniele Piva (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Aliaksandr Bulitski (3) (BLR)Aurimas Karpavicius (WC) (LTU)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Simas Malakauskas (LTU)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Krisjanis Stabins (LAT)Mark Fynn (5) (ZIM)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)Ryota Kishi (6) (JPN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Fedor Doudtchik (7) (BLR)Aleksas Tverijonas (LTU)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Andrea Attrice (ITA)Egor Kovalev (8) (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Nikolai Fidirko (1) (BLR)Stefan Merunka (BIH)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Kasparas Zemaitelis (WC) (LTU)Laurynas Adomavicius (LTU)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Arkadiusz Kocyla (2) (POL)Andrei Novikov (BLR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Daniele Piva (ITA)Jonas Stropus (LTU)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Aliaksandr Bulitski (3) (BLR)Jesper Korsbaek Jensen (DEN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Aurimas Karpavicius (WC) (LTU)Mantas Gricius (LTU)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)Mikolaj Jedruszczak (4) (POL)2-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Simas Malakauskas (LTU)Aleksei Kolobov (LTU)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Mark Fynn (5) (ZIM)Luca Serena (ITA)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q2Krisjanis Stabins (LAT)Augustas Radziukynas (LTU)7-5 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ryota Kishi (6) (JPN)Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)4-6 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)Timon Reichelt (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Fedor Doudtchik (7) (BLR)Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Aleksas Tverijonas (LTU)Randar Veispak (EST)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Egor Kovalev (8) (RUS)Rokas Aukstakalnis (LTU)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Andrea Attrice (ITA)Nikita Lis (RUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Nikolai Fidirko (1) (BLR)Bye
Q3Stefan Merunka (BIH)Benas Dominykas Stelmokas (LTU)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Laurynas Adomavicius (LTU)Titas Mikelevicius (LTU)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Kasparas Zemaitelis (WC) (LTU)Oleg Savkin (RUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Arkadiusz Kocyla (2) (POL)Bye
Q3Andrei Novikov (BLR)Riccardo Sagliocco (ITA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jonas Stropus (LTU)Mirko Binetti (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Daniele Piva (ITA)Maris Sipkovs (LAT)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Bulitski (3) (BLR)Bye
Q3Jesper Korsbaek Jensen (DEN)Jakub Gewert (POL)6-1 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mantas Gricius (LTU)Tadas Misevicius (LTU)1-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Aurimas Karpavicius (WC) (LTU)Oskaras Kalinauskas (LTU)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Mikolaj Jedruszczak (4) (POL)Bye
Q3Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)Reinis Bucens (LAT)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Simas Malakauskas (LTU)Valentin Bazunov (RUS)7-5 2-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Aleksei Kolobov (LTU)Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Mark Fynn (5) (ZIM)Bye
Q3Luca Serena (ITA)Julius Gotovskis (LTU)7-6(5) 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Augustas Radziukynas (LTU)Timofey Skripkin (RUS)6-1 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Krisjanis Stabins (LAT)Martynas Zakaitis (LTU)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ryota Kishi (6) (JPN)Bye
Q3Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM)4-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)Pawel Tarasewicz (WC) (POL)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Timon Reichelt (GER)Bye
Q3Fedor Doudtchik (7) (BLR)Bye
Q3Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Bye
Q3Randar Veispak (EST)Priit Suluste (WC) (EST)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Aleksas Tverijonas (LTU)Bye
Q3Egor Kovalev (8) (RUS)Bye
Q3Rokas Aukstakalnis (LTU)Mazvydas Beiga (LTU)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Attrice (ITA)Gerard Junyent (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nikita Lis (RUS)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Lithuania F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win Lithuania F1 Futures?