ATP Lebanon F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Lebanon F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Lebanon F1 Futures Event Details:

2018-09-24Clay
OutdoorLebanon
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Lebanon F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJordi Samper-Montana (3) (ESP)Alexandre Muller (4) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFAlexandre Muller (4) (FRA)Guillermo Olaso (6) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
SFJordi Samper-Montana (3) (ESP)Fabien Reboul (1) (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFFabien Reboul (1) (FRA)Maxime Mora (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFAlexandre Muller (4) (FRA)Nicolo Turchetti (8) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFGuillermo Olaso (6) (ESP)Edoardo Eremin (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFJordi Samper-Montana (3) (ESP)Hady Habib (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Maxime Mora (FRA)Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (5) (EGY)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexandre Muller (4) (FRA)Sabit Suntic (q) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Edoardo Eremin (ITA)Sadio Doumbia (2) (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Nicolo Turchetti (8) (ITA)Alexandros Roumpis (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Jordi Samper-Montana (3) (ESP)Vit Kopriva (CZE)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Fabien Reboul (1) (FRA)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)6-2 6-7(7) 6-1[H2H]
R16Guillermo Olaso (6) (ESP)Hasan Ibrahim (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Hady Habib (USA)Ronald Slobodchikov (7) (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Vit Kopriva (CZE)Roey Tabet (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Edoardo Eremin (ITA)Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Sadio Doumbia (2) (FRA)Mousa Alkotop (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Sabit Suntic (q) ()Brandon Perez (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Luca Tomasetto (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxime Mora (FRA)Haig Davidian (q) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Hady Habib (USA)Wilson Leite (BRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (5) (EGY)Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)5-7 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (7) (RUS)Yacoub Makzoume (q) (SYR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Fabien Reboul (1) (FRA)Vullnet Tashi (SUI)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexandre Muller (4) (FRA)Kevin Chahoud (WC) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Jordi Samper-Montana (3) (ESP)Michel Saade (q) (LIB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolo Turchetti (8) (ITA)Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Hasan Ibrahim (q) ()Giovani Samaha ()6-7(7) 6-1 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Guillermo Olaso (6) (ESP)Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexandros Roumpis (q) ()Fakih Najib (q) (LIB)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FWilson Leite (BRA)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
Brandon Perez ()
Vullnet Tashi (SUI)
6-3 7-5
SFBrandon Perez ()
Vullnet Tashi (SUI)
Edoardo Eremin (ITA)
Luca Tomasetto (ITA)
6-3 6-4
SFWilson Leite (BRA)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
Daniil Strelchenko (UKR)
6-2 6-0
QFBrandon Perez ()
Vullnet Tashi (SUI)
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
7-5 7-6(5)
QFEdoardo Eremin (ITA)
Luca Tomasetto (ITA)
Sadio Doumbia (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
w/o
QFVitalii Shcherba (UKR)
Daniil Strelchenko (UKR)
Guillermo Olaso (ESP)
Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP)
6-4 3-6 11-9
QFWilson Leite (BRA)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)
1-6 6-1 10-2
R16Sadio Doumbia (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
Robert Ziganshin (RUS)
6-4 4-6 10-8
R16Edoardo Eremin (ITA)
Luca Tomasetto (ITA)
Joe Cooper (GBR)
Matt Seeberger (USA)
4-6 7-6(5) 10-3
R16Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Fakih Najib (LIB)
Jad Slaibi (LIB)
6-4 6-4
R16Brandon Perez ()
Vullnet Tashi (SUI)
Kevin Chahoud ()
Roey Tabet ()
6-0 6-3
R16Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
Daniil Strelchenko (UKR)
Mousa Alkotop ()
Giovani Samaha ()
7-6(4) 2-6 10-6
R16Guillermo Olaso (ESP)
Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
6-2 3-6 10-8
R16Maxime Mora (FRA)
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)
Carlos Chamas (LIB)
Tamim Hallak ()
7-5 3-6 10-7
R16Wilson Leite (BRA)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Stamatis Kapiris (GRE)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alexandros Roumpis (q) ()Stepan Pecak ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Sabit Suntic (q) ()Matt Seeberger (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Haig Davidian (q) ()Jalal Sadek ()1-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Hasan Ibrahim (q) ()Marco De Rossi (SMR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Yacoub Makzoume (q) (SYR)Tamim Hallak ()7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Michel Saade (q) (LIB)Daniil Strelchenko (UKR)1-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Fakih Najib (q) (LIB)Carlos Chamas (LIB)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)Ralph Tohme ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michel Saade (q) (LIB)Robert Ziganshin (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Haig Davidian (q) ()Alhamza Abu-Ragheef ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sabit Suntic (q) ()Stamatis Kapiris (GRE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexandros Roumpis (q) ()Volodymyr Kaszycki (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tamim Hallak ()Michael Younan ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Carlos Chamas (LIB)Joe Cooper (GBR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Fakih Najib (q) (LIB)Alexander ABOU Boutros (_GE)6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marco De Rossi (SMR)Karl Berberian (LIB)6-1 6-2[H2H]