ATP Kazakhstan F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Kazakhstan F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Kazakhstan F7 Futures Event Details:

2016-10-03Clay
OutdoorKazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Kazakhstan F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
SFIvan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)7-6(0) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
SFSanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)Alexander Igoshin (2) (RUS)1-6 6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)George Tsivadze (8) (GEO)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFIvan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Pavel Kotov (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFSanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)Ivan Davydov (7) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFAlexander Igoshin (2) (RUS)Vladimir Ivanov (6) (EST)4-6 7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16George Tsivadze (8) (GEO)Kristian Lozan (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Sergey Fomin (UZB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Pavel Kotov (RUS)Ilya Vasilyev (5) (RUS)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivan Davydov (7) (RUS)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)Andrei Levine (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Vladimir Ivanov (6) (EST)Grigoriy Lomakin (WC) (KAZ)4-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexander Igoshin (2) (RUS)Riccardo Maiga (SUI)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Roman Khassanov (KAZ)Maxim Tybar (BLR)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
R32Kristian Lozan (RUS)Zhansultan Chembotayev (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32George Tsivadze (8) (GEO)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Khumoyun Sultonov (UZB)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
R32Sergey Fomin (UZB)Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Pavel Kotov (RUS)Alexey Kedryuk (WC) (KAZ)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Ilya Vasilyev (5) (RUS)Kento Yamada (JPN)6-1 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Davydov (7) (RUS)Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Timur Kiuamov (RUS)Alexander Boborykin (RUS)6-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Andrei Levine (RUS)Dietrich Dernowski (WC) ()6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)Timur Khabibulin ()4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (6) (EST)Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
R32Grigoriy Lomakin (WC) (KAZ)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Riccardo Maiga (SUI)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Igoshin (2) (RUS)Sultan Narbekov (WC) (KAZ)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
6-1 6-4
SFIvan Davydov (RUS)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)
Sergey Fomin (UZB)
6-2 6-2
SFAlexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
6-2 6-3
QFSharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)
Sergey Fomin (UZB)
Pavel Kotov (RUS)
Kristian Lozan (RUS)
6-1 5-7 10-8
QFIvan Davydov (RUS)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Daniiar Duldaev (WC) (KGZ)
Alexey Kedryuk (KAZ)
6-3 6-2
QFAlexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Mikhail Fufygin (4) (RUS)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
7-6(4) 7-6(5)
QFSagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (2) (UZB)
Khumoyun Sultonov (UZB)
6-2 4-6 11-9
R16Pavel Kotov (RUS)
Kristian Lozan (RUS)
Sanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
3-6 6-3 10-7
R16Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)
Sergey Fomin (UZB)
Grigoriy Lomakin (WC) (KAZ)
Pavel Petrov (KAZ)
6-1 7-5
R16Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
3-6 7-6(5) 11-9
R16Daniiar Duldaev (WC) (KGZ)
Alexey Kedryuk (KAZ)
Victor Baluda (RUS)
Ivan Kalinin (RUS)
5-7 6-3 10-3
R16Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Dias Meiirbek (WC) (KAZ)
Rodion Pak (KAZ)
6-1 6-1
R16Mikhail Fufygin (4) (RUS)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Martin Borisiouk (BLR)
Maxim Tybar (BLR)
6-1 6-4
R16Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
Zhansultan Chembotayev (KAZ)
Kento Yamada (JPN)
6-1 7-6(4)
R16Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (2) (UZB)
Khumoyun Sultonov (UZB)
Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
6-3 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Pavel Tsoy (UZB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Zhansultan Chembotayev (2) (KAZ)Danis Baybekov (UZB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Andrei Levine (RUS)Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Kento Yamada (4) (JPN)Stefan Dinic (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)Olimjon Nabiev (UZB)7-6(5) 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)Temirlan Nauruzov (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)Kirill Maizels (KAZ)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Namazbek Diushembiev (_KG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Pavel Tsoy (UZB)Nurtay Kusherbayev (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Zhansultan Chembotayev (2) (KAZ)Pavel Petrov (KAZ)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Danis Baybekov (UZB)Dias Meiirbek (WC) (KAZ)2-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (3) (BLR)6-7(6) 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Andrei Levine (RUS)Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kento Yamada (4) (JPN)Bekzat Usipbekov (WC) (KAZ)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Stefan Dinic (AUS)Grant Mirzoyan (UZB)6-7(6) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (5) (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Olimjon Nabiev (UZB)Erasyl Murat (WC) (KAZ)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Temirlan Nauruzov (KAZ)Islom Anvarkhodjaev (UZB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)Anton Djamalov (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)Sundet Nagimetov (WC) (KAZ)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Kirill Maizels (KAZ)Maxim Maizels (KAZ)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)Erik Mukhamedshin (UZB)6-0 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)Sergey Ksenzov (RUS)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Namazbek Diushembiev (_KG)Damir Makhmudov (KAZ)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pavel Tsoy (UZB)Azizhon Turgunov (UZB)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNurtay Kusherbayev (WC) (KAZ)Bye[H2H]
Q3Zhansultan Chembotayev (2) (KAZ)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pavel Petrov (KAZ)Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Danis Baybekov (UZB)Rodion Pak (KAZ)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDias Meiirbek (WC) (KAZ)Bye[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Liaonenka (3) (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)7-5 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Andrei Levine (RUS)Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKaysar Bekimov (KAZ)Bye[H2H]
Q3Kento Yamada (4) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bekzat Usipbekov (WC) (KAZ)Daniil Michshenko (KAZ)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Grant Mirzoyan (UZB)Sergey Korneev (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedStefan Dinic (AUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Saida'lo Saidkarimov (5) (UZB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)Ivan Kalinin (RUS)4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Olimjon Nabiev (UZB)Adil Eltaev (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedErasyl Murat (WC) (KAZ)Bye[H2H]
Q3Islom Anvarkhodjaev (UZB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Temirlan Nauruzov (KAZ)Aleksandr Vospitannikov (UZB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)7-6(5) 6-7(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAnton Djamalov (UZB)Bye[H2H]
Q3Sundet Nagimetov (WC) (KAZ)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov (UZB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Maxim Maizels (KAZ)Sarvar Normuhamedov (UZB)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKirill Maizels (KAZ)Bye[H2H]
Q3Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Erik Mukhamedshin (UZB)Jasur Yusupov (UZB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)Evgeny Danilov (KAZ)6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSergey Ksenzov (RUS)Bye[H2H]