ATP Kazakhstan F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Kazakhstan F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Kazakhstan F6 Futures Event Details:

2018-09-10Clay
OutdoorKazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Kazakhstan F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDenys Klok (2) (UKR)Colin Van Beem (3) (NLD)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
SFColin Van Beem (3) (NLD)Andrey Chepelev (1) (RUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
SFDenys Klok (2) (UKR)Roman Khassanov (4) (KAZ)6-3 ret.[H2H]
QFDenys Klok (2) (UKR)Mikalai Haliak (5) (BLR)6-1 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFRoman Khassanov (4) (KAZ)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFColin Van Beem (3) (NLD)Timur Maulenov (WC) (KAZ)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFAndrey Chepelev (1) (RUS)Matvey Minin (7) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Mikalai Haliak (5) (BLR)Alexey Baryshev (RUS)6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Denys Klok (2) (UKR)Bart Van Den Berg ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Timur Maulenov (WC) (KAZ)Yan Sabanin (6) (RUS)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Colin Van Beem (3) (NLD)Boris Butulija (SRI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Yan Bondarevskiy (8) (RUS)7-6(9) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Matvey Minin (7) (RUS)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Andrey Chepelev (1) (RUS)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Roman Khassanov (4) (KAZ)Viacheslav Yulik (q) (RUS)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Timur Maulenov (WC) (KAZ)Sanetulla Kutybaev (q) (UZB)6-7(5) 6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (6) (RUS)MAIKEL Borg (q) (NLD)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Viacheslav Yulik (q) (RUS)Bartosz Wojnar (POL)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Andrea Bessire (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Yan Bondarevskiy (8) (RUS)Andrey Uvarov ()6-1 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Matvey Minin (7) (RUS)Beibit Zhukayev (WC) (KAZ)6-3 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (2) (UKR)Alexey Kedryuk (q) (KAZ)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrey Chepelev (1) (RUS)Egor Noskin ()5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Bart Van Den Berg ()Sultan Narbekov (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexey Baryshev (RUS)Sharobiddin Abzalov (q) (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)Pavel Tsoy (q) (UZB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Roman Khassanov (4) (KAZ)Lukas Mugevicius (WC) (LAT)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Mikalai Haliak (5) (BLR)Dmytro Ishtuganov (q) (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Boris Butulija (SRI)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Colin Van Beem (3) (NLD)Francesco Bessire (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)Hamid Reza Nadaf (q) ()6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Andrea Bessire (ITA)
Francesco Bessire (ITA)
6-3 6-4
SFSagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
MAIKEL Borg (NLD)
Colin Van Beem (NLD)
6-2 6-4
SFAndrea Bessire (ITA)
Francesco Bessire (ITA)
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Matvey Minin (RUS)
6-3 5-7 3-1 def.
QFMAIKEL Borg (NLD)
Colin Van Beem (NLD)
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Andrey Uvarov ()
6-2 3-6 11-9
QFAndrea Bessire (ITA)
Francesco Bessire (ITA)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-3 7-6(5)
QFYan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Matvey Minin (RUS)
Dmitry Bezborodov ()
Yerassyl Murat (KAZ)
6-2 7-5
QFSagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Alexey Kedryuk (KAZ)
Sultan Narbekov (KAZ)
6-3 6-1
R16Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)
Adil Karimov (UZB)
6-2 6-2
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Matvey Minin (RUS)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Denys Klok (UKR)
6-3 2-6 13-11
R16Dmitry Bezborodov ()
Yerassyl Murat (KAZ)
Mikalai Haliak (BLR)
Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)
4-6 7-5 10-5
R16Alexey Kedryuk (KAZ)
Sultan Narbekov (KAZ)
Alexey Baryshev (RUS)
Egor Noskin ()
6-3 7-5
R16Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Amal Sultanbekov (UZB)
Bartosz Wojnar (POL)
6-1 6-4
R16Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Andrey Uvarov ()
Rostislav Galfinger ()
Bekzat Usipbekov (KAZ)
6-2 6-3
R16MAIKEL Borg (NLD)
Colin Van Beem (NLD)
Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)
Bart Van Den Berg ()
2-6 6-2 10-8
R16Andrea Bessire (ITA)
Francesco Bessire (ITA)
Timur Maulenov (KAZ)
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
7-6(5) 6-7(3) 10-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sharobiddin Abzalov (q) (UZB)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1MAIKEL Borg (q) (NLD)Yerassyl Murat (KAZ)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Sanetulla Kutybaev (q) (UZB)Bekzat Usipbekov (KAZ)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Viacheslav Yulik (q) (RUS)Adil Karimov (UZB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alexey Kedryuk (q) (KAZ)Sundet Nagimetov (KAZ)6-1 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Hamid Reza Nadaf (q) ()Alibek Aidaraly ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Dmytro Ishtuganov (q) (UKR)Dmitry Bezborodov ()5-7 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Pavel Tsoy (q) (UZB)Fariduni Hamid (TJK)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yerassyl Murat (KAZ)Artem Zharkov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bekzat Usipbekov (KAZ)Adil Bedelbayev ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sundet Nagimetov (KAZ)Damir Makhmudov (KAZ)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Viacheslav Yulik (q) (RUS)Didal Didalov (KAZ)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pavel Tsoy (q) (UZB)Rostislav Galfinger ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Fariduni Hamid (TJK)Kirill Kistanov ()1-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alibek Aidaraly ()David Bagrinovskiy (UZB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hamid Reza Nadaf (q) ()Nurtay Kusherbayev (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dmitry Bezborodov ()Amal Sultanbekov (UZB)4-6 7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dmytro Ishtuganov (q) (UKR)Adil Karakayev ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sardor Pulatov (UZB)Krishna Teja Ankam (IND)6-2 6-3[H2H]