ATP Kazakhstan F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Kazakhstan F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Kazakhstan F6 Futures Event Details:

2017-09-18Clay
IndoorKAZ
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Kazakhstan F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEnrique Lopez-Perez (4) (ESP)Tomislav Brkic (5) (BIH)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFTomislav Brkic (5) (BIH)Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFEnrique Lopez-Perez (4) (ESP)Marco Trungelliti (2) (ARG)6-7(3) 7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
QFTomislav Brkic (5) (BIH)Kimmer Coppejans (3) (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFMarco Trungelliti (2) (ARG)Vladyslav Manafov (6) (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFEnrique Lopez-Perez (4) (ESP)Djurabeck Karimov (q) (UZB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFKhumoun Sultanov (UZB)Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)6-3 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R16Tomislav Brkic (5) (BIH)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)7-5 1-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Marco Trungelliti (2) (ARG)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Enrique Lopez-Perez (4) (ESP)Artem Smirnov (UKR)3-6 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (6) (UKR)Denys Klok (UKR)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Kimmer Coppejans (3) (BEL)Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)7-6(4) 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)Vladimir Ivanov (8) (EST)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Djurabeck Karimov (q) (UZB)Vladimir Polyakov (q) ()6-0 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (8) (EST)Sergey Betov (BLR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)Danis Baybekov (q) (UZB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Artem Smirnov (UKR)Sharobiddin Abzalov (q) (UZB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Dietrich Dernowski (LL) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Tomislav Brkic (5) (BIH)Sultan Narbekov (q) (KAZ)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Marco Trungelliti (2) (ARG)Nikolay Kolobaev (q) (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)Vitalii Shcherba (q) (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Enrique Lopez-Perez (4) (ESP)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)Temur Ismailov (UZB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Vladimir Polyakov (q) ()Roman Safiullin (7) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (6) (UKR)Sergey Fomin (WC) (UZB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Kimmer Coppejans (3) (BEL)George Tsivadze (q) (GEO)6-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)Timur Maulenov (WC) (KAZ)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (UKR)Pavel Tsoy (LL) (UZB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Djurabeck Karimov (q) (UZB)Grigoriy Lomakin (WC) (KAZ)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FArtem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
6-4 6-3
SFArtem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
6-4 6-2
SFMikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Sergey Betov (BLR)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
7-6(4) 6-3
QFArtem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
6-1 7-5
QFMikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
6-4 6-4
QFSergey Betov (BLR)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Pavel Tsoy (UZB)
6-2 6-3
QFVladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
6-4 6-1
R16Artem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Roman Safiullin (RUS)
6-1 6-0
R16Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Tomislav Brkic (BIH)
Milan Radojkovic (_SR)
6-3 6-1
R16Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Sergey Fomin (UZB)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
6-7(5) 6-1 10-5
R16Sergey Betov (BLR)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Rodion Pak (KAZ)
Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)
6-2 6-3
R16George Tsivadze (GEO)
Pavel Tsoy (UZB)
Sultan Narbekov (KAZ)
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
6-3 5-7 10-7
R16Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Victor Baluda (RUS)
Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)
6-3 4-6 10-8
R16Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Timur Maulenov (KAZ)
7-5 7-5
R16Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP)
Marco Trungelliti (ARG)
6-4 6-7(3) 10-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1George Tsivadze (q) (GEO)Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)6-3 6-7(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Polyakov (q) ()Islom Anvarkhodjaev (UZB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Vitalii Shcherba (q) (UKR)Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sharobiddin Abzalov (q) (UZB)Amal Sultanbekov (UZB)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Djurabeck Karimov (q) (UZB)Semen Pankin (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Nikolay Kolobaev (q) (RUS)Dietrich Dernowski (LL) ()6-3 2-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Danis Baybekov (q) (UZB)Pavel Tsoy (LL) (UZB)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Sultan Narbekov (q) (KAZ)Mark Tryakshin ()7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2George Tsivadze (q) (GEO)Damir Makhmudov (KAZ)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pavel Tsoy (LL) (UZB)Kudratilla Shonigmatov ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Polyakov (q) ()Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)Vladislav Tasenkov ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Vitalii Shcherba (q) (UKR)Khumoun Abdumalikov (UZB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sharobiddin Abzalov (q) (UZB)Jasur Yusupov (UZB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Djurabeck Karimov (q) (UZB)Abror Isakov (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dietrich Dernowski (LL) ()Pelle Boerma ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Amal Sultanbekov (UZB)Shokhrukh Abdumalikov (UZB)7-6(10) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nikolay Kolobaev (q) (RUS)Iskandar Karimov (UZB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)Rodion Pak (KAZ)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Danis Baybekov (q) (UZB)Alisher Nosirov (UZB)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Sultan Narbekov (q) (KAZ)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q2Islom Anvarkhodjaev (UZB)Sundet Nagimetov (KAZ)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Semen Pankin (RUS)Fariduni Hamid (TJK)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mark Tryakshin ()Adil Karimov (UZB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Fariduni Hamid (TJK)Didal Didalov (KAZ)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pelle Boerma ()Iliya Taranin ()1-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Danis Baybekov (q) (UZB)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]