ATP Kazakhstan F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Kazakhstan F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Kazakhstan F5 Futures Event Details:

2015-10-05Clay
OutdoorKazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Kazakhstan F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAleksandre Metreveli (2) (GEO)Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFIvan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)3-6 6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFAleksandre Metreveli (2) (GEO)Aleksandar Lazov (4) (BUL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
QFDjurabeck Karimov (UZB)Markos Kalovelonis (7) (GRC)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFIvan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Timur Khabibulin ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFAleksandar Lazov (4) (BUL)Paul Monteban (NLD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFAleksandre Metreveli (2) (GEO)Sanjar Fayziev (6) (UZB)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)Yaraslau Shyla (1) (BLR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Markos Kalovelonis (7) (GRC)Anton Galkin (RUS)2-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)George Tsivadze (GEO)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Timur Khabibulin ()Roy Sarut De Valk ()7-5 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Paul Monteban (NLD)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Aleksandar Lazov (4) (BUL)Floris Van Den Brink ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (6) (UZB)Moos Sporken (NLD)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Aleksandre Metreveli (2) (GEO)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Yaraslau Shyla (1) (BLR)Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov (UZB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)Bolat Mamyr (KAZ)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Anton Galkin (RUS)Grigoriy Lomakin (WC) (KAZ)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (7) (GRC)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32George Tsivadze (GEO)Odil Akramov (UZB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Timur Khabibulin ()Timur Razmaitov ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Roy Sarut De Valk ()Temur Ismailov (5) (UZB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Paul Monteban (NLD)Daniiar Duldaev (8) (KGZ)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Floris Van Den Brink ()Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)7-6(5) 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Aleksandar Lazov (4) (BUL)Fabian Van Der Lans (NLD)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (6) (UZB)Pavel Tsoy (UZB)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Moos Sporken (NLD)Dostanbek Tashbulatov (WC) (KAZ)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Timur Kiuamov (RUS)Zhansultan Chembotayev (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Aleksandre Metreveli (2) (GEO)Arsan Arashov (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIvan Gakhov (2) (RUS)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Markos Kalovelonis (1) (GRC)
Aleksandar Lazov (BUL)
7-6(4) 6-3
SFMarkos Kalovelonis (1) (GRC)
Aleksandar Lazov (BUL)
Sanjar Fayziev (3) (UZB)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
7-5 6-4
SFIvan Gakhov (2) (RUS)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Pavel Filin (4) (BLR)
Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)
6-3 6-4
QFMarkos Kalovelonis (1) (GRC)
Aleksandar Lazov (BUL)
Grigoriy Lomakin (WC) (KAZ)
Pavel Petrov (KAZ)
6-0 6-1
QFSanjar Fayziev (3) (UZB)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Roy Sarut De Valk ()
Paul Monteban (NLD)
6-1 7-5
QFPavel Filin (4) (BLR)
Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
7-6(6) 6-1
QFIvan Gakhov (2) (RUS)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Pavel Tsoy (UZB)
6-1 6-0
R16Markos Kalovelonis (1) (GRC)
Aleksandar Lazov (BUL)
Anton Galkin (RUS)
Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
6-2 5-7 10-6
R16Grigoriy Lomakin (WC) (KAZ)
Pavel Petrov (KAZ)
Kuatbek Abiyev (WC) (KAZ)
Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)
6-3 6-2
R16Sanjar Fayziev (3) (UZB)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ)
6-7(5) 7-6(4) 10-3
R16Roy Sarut De Valk ()
Paul Monteban (NLD)
Zhansultan Chembotayev (KAZ)
Bolat Mamyr (KAZ)
7-6(4) 6-0
R16George Tsivadze (GEO)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
Alexei Filenkov (RUS)
Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov (UZB)
6-4 6-4
R16Pavel Filin (4) (BLR)
Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
6-2 7-6(5)
R16Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Pavel Tsoy (UZB)
Evgeny Danilov (WC) (KAZ)
Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)
6-3 6-2
R16Ivan Gakhov (2) (RUS)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Timur Razmaitov ()
5-7 6-3 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Timur Razmaitov (1) ()Pavel Petrov (KAZ)3-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Moos Sporken (2) (NLD)Casper Bonapart ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Pavel Tsoy (3) (UZB)Bogdan Valiev (KAZ)6-3 2-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)Evgeny Danilov (KAZ)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov (5) (UZB)Namazbek Diushembiev (WC) (_KG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Odil Akramov (UZB)Amirdzhan Mutalimov (KAZ)1-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Floris Van Den Brink ()Dmitry Resnyanskiy (7) (KAZ)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Fabian Van Der Lans (NLD)Kuatbek Abiyev (8) (KAZ)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Timur Razmaitov (1) ()Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pavel Petrov (KAZ)Nurtay Kusherbayev (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Moos Sporken (2) (NLD)Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Casper Bonapart ()Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev (_KG)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pavel Tsoy (3) (UZB)Anton Djamalov (UZB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Valiev (KAZ)Mark Golets (WC) (KAZ)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Evgeny Danilov (KAZ)Alexei Filenkov (4) (RUS)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)Rasul Akhmadaliev (UZB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov (5) (UZB)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)7-5 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Namazbek Diushembiev (WC) (_KG)Kirill Babichev (WC) (KAZ)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Odil Akramov (UZB)Grigoriy Reytman (6) (UZB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Amirdzhan Mutalimov (KAZ)Maxim Maizels (KAZ)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dmitry Resnyanskiy (7) (KAZ)Ibrohim Yussupov (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Floris Van Den Brink ()Nurtazin Khairulla (WC) (KAZ)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Kuatbek Abiyev (8) (KAZ)Kirill Maizels (KAZ)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Fabian Van Der Lans (NLD)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]