ATP Kazakhstan F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Kazakhstan F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Kazakhstan F5 Futures Event Details:

2013-05-13Clay
OutdoorAlmaty, Kazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Kazakhstan F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMikhail Biryukov (4) (RUS)Filip Horansky (2) (SVK)1-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
SFMikhail Biryukov (4) (RUS)Pavel Filin (BLR)2-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
SFFilip Horansky (2) (SVK)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
QFPavel Filin (BLR)Ivan Anikanov (UKR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFMikhail Biryukov (4) (RUS)Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
QFAlexandr Kushakov (UKR)Denis Yevseyev (3) (KAZ)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
QFFilip Horansky (2) (SVK)Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Pavel Filin (BLR)Andrei Ciumac (1) (MDA)6-4 7-6(1) [H2H]
R16Ivan Anikanov (UKR)Lukas Mugevicius (Q) (LTU)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Mikhail Biryukov (4) (RUS)Vladzimir Kruk (Q) (BLR)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R16Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)Marko Danis (7) (SVK)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)7-5 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Denis Yevseyev (3) (KAZ)Egor Kovalev (Q) (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R16Filip Horansky (2) (SVK)Sergey Strelkov (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andrei Ciumac (1) (MDA)Timur Khabibulin (WC) (KAZ)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Pavel Filin (BLR)Roman Khassanov (WC) (KAZ)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ivan Anikanov (UKR)Anton Saranchukov (Q) (KAZ)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Lukas Mugevicius (Q) (LTU)Daniiar Duldaev (8) (KGZ)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mikhail Biryukov (4) (RUS)Rifat Biktyakov (UZB)2-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Vladzimir Kruk (Q) (BLR)Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)Joachim Sternbach (Q) (FRA)6-3 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Marko Danis (7) (SVK)Alexey Kedryuk (KAZ)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)Elbert Sie (5) (INA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)Sanetulla Kutybaev (Q) (UZB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Egor Kovalev (Q) (RUS)David Agung Susanto (INA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Denis Yevseyev (3) (KAZ)Kuatbek Abiyev (Q) (KAZ)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)Luca Margaroli (6) (SUI)4-6 6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)Sagadat Ayap (Q) (KAZ)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Sergey Strelkov (RUS)Serizhan Yessenbekov (WC) (KAZ)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Filip Horansky (2) (SVK)Alexey Nesterov (WC) (KAZ)1-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAndrei Ciumac (1) (MDA)
Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)
Pavel Filin (BLR)
Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
7-5 4-6 [10-6]
SFAndrei Ciumac (1) (MDA)
Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)
Lukas Mugevicius (LTU)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
6-2 6-3
SFPavel Filin (BLR)
Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ)
6-0 6-1
QFAndrei Ciumac (1) (MDA)
Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)
Alexey Nesterov (KAZ)
Aidynbek Rakhishev (KAZ)
6-3 7-5
QFLukas Mugevicius (LTU)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
Ivan Anikanov (UKR)
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)
6-2 6-7(4) [10-5]
QFSagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ)
Elbert Sie (4) (INA)
David Agung Susanto (INA)
6-4 6-7(4) [10-8]
QFPavel Filin (BLR)
Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)
Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ)
6-3 3-6 [10-8]
R16Andrei Ciumac (1) (MDA)
Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)
Alexey Kedryuk (KAZ)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
4-6 6-4 [11-9]
R16Alexey Nesterov (KAZ)
Aidynbek Rakhishev (KAZ)
Adil Eltaev (KAZ)
Anton Saranchukov (KAZ)
7-5 6-2
R16Ivan Anikanov (UKR)
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)
Egor Kovalev (3) (RUS)
Luca Margaroli (SUI)
6-4 6-3
R16Lukas Mugevicius (LTU)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
6-4 6-3
R16Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ)
Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ)
Bolat Mamyr (KAZ)
6-1 6-2
R16Elbert Sie (4) (INA)
David Agung Susanto (INA)
Kassimbek Akzharkenov (KAZ)
Zhansultan Chembotayev (KAZ)
6-2 6-1
R16Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)
Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ)
Vladimir Gnilozubov (KAZ)
Gleb Tarasov (KAZ)
6-4 6-0
R16Pavel Filin (BLR)
Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
Rifat Biktyakov (2) (UZB)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
3-6 7-6(5) [10-3]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vladzimir Kruk (1) (BLR)Sultan Kenes (KAZ)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Joachim Sternbach (2) (FRA)Aidynbek Rakhishev (KAZ)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Kuatbek Abiyev (3) (KAZ)Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Anton Saranchukov (KAZ)Vladimir Gnilozubov (KAZ)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)Zhansultan Chembotayev (KAZ)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Alexander Yarkov (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Egor Kovalev (RUS)Adil Eltaev (KAZ)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Lukas Mugevicius (LTU)Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ)1-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Vladzimir Kruk (1) (BLR)Bye
Q2Sultan Kenes (KAZ)Bye
Q2Joachim Sternbach (2) (FRA)Bye
Q2Aidynbek Rakhishev (KAZ)Bye
Q2Kuatbek Abiyev (3) (KAZ)Bye
Q2Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)Kassimbek Akzharkenov (KAZ)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Vladimir Gnilozubov (KAZ)Bye
Q2Anton Saranchukov (KAZ)Arvidas Machulis (KAZ)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Zhansultan Chembotayev (KAZ)Bye
Q2Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)Nurtazin Khairulla (KAZ)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Bye
Q2Alexander Yarkov (RUS)Bolat Mamyr (KAZ)6-2 6-7(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Egor Kovalev (RUS)Bye
Q2Adil Eltaev (KAZ)Gleb Tarasov (KAZ)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Mugevicius (LTU)Bye
Q2Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ)Maxim Kim (KAZ)6-0 6-0 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Kazakhstan F5 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Kazakhstan F5 Futures?