ATP Kazakhstan F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Kazakhstan F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Kazakhstan F4 Futures Event Details:

2016-04-25Clay
OutdoorKazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Kazakhstan F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Artem Smirnov (2) (UKR)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
SFDmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Miki Jankovic (4) (SRB)6-4 3-0 Retired[H2H]
SFArtem Smirnov (2) (UKR)Aleksandre Metreveli (3) (GEO)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFDmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Maxim Dubarenco (5) (BLR)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
QFMiki Jankovic (4) (SRB)Alex Molcan (WC) (SVK)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFAleksandre Metreveli (3) (GEO)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFArtem Smirnov (2) (UKR)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Maxim Dubarenco (5) (BLR)Nino Serdarusic (CRO)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Miki Jankovic (4) (SRB)Richard Muzaev (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Alex Molcan (WC) (SVK)Evgeny Elistratov (8) (RUS)2-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Aleksandre Metreveli (3) (GEO)Roman Khassanov (WC) (KAZ)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Artem Smirnov (2) (UKR)Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (CRO)Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxim Dubarenco (5) (BLR)Kaysar Bekimov (WC) (KAZ)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (4) (SRB)Timur Khabibulin ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Richard Muzaev (RUS)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alex Molcan (WC) (SVK)Vasko Mladenov (BUL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Evgeny Elistratov (8) (RUS)Anton Galkin (RUS)6-7(4) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)Temur Ismailov (7) (UZB)3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)Matias Zukas (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Roman Khassanov (WC) (KAZ)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)6-7(2) 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Aleksandre Metreveli (3) (GEO)Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)5-7 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Vladimir Ivanov (6) (EST)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)Pavel Tsoy (UZB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Artem Smirnov (2) (UKR)Victor Baluda (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarkos Kalovelonis (1) (GRC)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
6-4 6-1
SFMarkos Kalovelonis (1) (GRC)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
7-5 7-6(7)
SFMiki Jankovic (2) (SRB)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Alex Molcan (SVK)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
4-6 6-3 14-12
QFMarkos Kalovelonis (1) (GRC)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
6-4 3-6 10-5
QFTimur Khabibulin ()
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
Victor Baluda (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
4-6 6-3 10-7
QFAlex Molcan (SVK)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Evgeny Elistratov (4) (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
6-1 6-4
QFMiki Jankovic (2) (SRB)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
6-3 6-2
R16Markos Kalovelonis (1) (GRC)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Hyun-Woo Nam ()
Jae-Min Seol ()
7-6(2) 6-4
R16Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Arsan Arashov (WC) (KAZ)
Alexey Kedryuk (KAZ)
6-1 6-0
R16Victor Baluda (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Jordan Dyke (3) (USA)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
6-4 6-4
R16Timur Khabibulin ()
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
Kento Yamada (JPN)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-1 6-0
R16Alex Molcan (SVK)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)
Bolat Mamyr (KAZ)
5-7 7-5 10-6
R16Evgeny Elistratov (4) (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)
Artem Smirnov (UKR)
6-3 6-2
R16Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
6-2 6-4
R16Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Kuatbek Abiyev (WC) (KAZ)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)George Tsivadze (1) (GEO)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Pavel Tsoy (UZB)Bolat Mamyr (15) (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Vitaly Kozyukov (3) (RUS)Odil Akramov (UZB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Gleb Alekseenko (4) (UKR)Stanislav Korshunov (10) (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Korolev (9) (RUS)Ivan Davydov (5) (RUS)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Richard Muzaev (6) (RUS)Alexandr Kushakov (11) (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ivan Liutarevich (7) (BLR)Zhansultan Chembotayev (16) (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)Kento Yamada (JPN)5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2George Tsivadze (1) (GEO)Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (13) (UZB)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Pavel Tsoy (UZB)Daniiar Duldaev (2) (KGZ)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Bolat Mamyr (15) (KAZ)Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vitaly Kozyukov (3) (RUS)Dmytro Ishtuganov (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Odil Akramov (UZB)Jae-Min Seol (14) ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gleb Alekseenko (4) (UKR)Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Stanislav Korshunov (10) (RUS)Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ivan Davydov (5) (RUS)Jordan Dyke (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Korolev (9) (RUS)Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)2-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Richard Muzaev (6) (RUS)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexandr Kushakov (11) (UKR)Ryslan Chekmarev (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ivan Liutarevich (7) (BLR)Rodion Pak (KAZ)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Zhansultan Chembotayev (16) (KAZ)Sultan Narbekov (KAZ)7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Kento Yamada (JPN)Hyun-Woo Nam (8) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)Kirill Kivattsev (12) (RUS)6-7(4) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3George Tsivadze (1) (GEO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ)Jasur Yusupov (UZB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)Ruslan Galimov (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedShonigmatjon Shofayziyev (13) (UZB)Bye[H2H]
Q3Daniiar Duldaev (2) (KGZ)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPavel Tsoy (UZB)Bye[H2H]
Q3Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov (UZB)Pavel Petrov (KAZ)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedBolat Mamyr (15) (KAZ)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vitaly Kozyukov (3) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dmytro Ishtuganov (UKR)Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Odil Akramov (UZB)Rasul Akhmadaliev (UZB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJae-Min Seol (14) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Gleb Alekseenko (4) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)Evgeny Danilov (KAZ)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)Laureano Alvarez (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedStanislav Korshunov (10) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Davydov (5) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJordan Dyke (USA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)Nurtazin Khairulla (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVladimir Korolev (9) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Richard Muzaev (6) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)Namazbek Diushembiev (_KG)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRyslan Chekmarev (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlexandr Kushakov (11) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Liutarevich (7) (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rodion Pak (KAZ)Arsan Arashov (KAZ)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sultan Narbekov (KAZ)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)6-4 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3UndecidedZhansultan Chembotayev (16) (KAZ)Bye[H2H]
Q3Hyun-Woo Nam (8) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kento Yamada (JPN)Stanislav Skobelev (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)Aidynbek Rakhishev (KAZ)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKirill Kivattsev (12) (RUS)Bye[H2H]