ATP Kazakhstan F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Kazakhstan F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Kazakhstan F3 Futures Event Details:

2017-04-10Clay
OutdoorKazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Kazakhstan F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMario Vilella Martinez (5) (ESP)Zdenek Kolar (2) (CZE)6-4 3-6 6-0[H2H]
SFMario Vilella Martinez (5) (ESP)Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFZdenek Kolar (2) (CZE)Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFMario Vilella Martinez (5) (ESP)Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)6-7(6) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFSanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)Ivan Gakhov (6) (RUS)2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFMaxime Tabatruong (FRA)Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)6-4 2-1 Retired[H2H]
QFZdenek Kolar (2) (CZE)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Mario Vilella Martinez (5) (ESP)Ivan Davydov (RUS)6-4 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)Roman Khassanov (WC) (KAZ)0-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (6) (RUS)Pavel Kotov (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)7-6(6) 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)0-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Manuel Guinard (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Zdenek Kolar (2) (CZE)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)Nael Haba (WC) (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Ivan Davydov (RUS)Timur Khabibulin (WC) ()5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Mario Vilella Martinez (5) (ESP)Libor Salaba (CZE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-4 3-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Roman Khassanov (WC) (KAZ)Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Pavel Kotov (RUS)Boris Pokotilov (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (6) (RUS)Boris Butulija (SRI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)Ilya Vasilyev (8) (RUS)5-7 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Dimitriy Voronin (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)Adrian Sikora (SVK)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)George Tsivadze (GEO)2-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Alexander Igoshin (7) (RUS)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Manuel Guinard (FRA)Denis Klok (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)Sergey Betov (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Zdenek Kolar (2) (CZE)Kristian Lozan (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
7-6(3) 6-3
SFSanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
6-2 2-6 11-9
SFLibor Salaba (CZE)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
Victor Baluda (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
7-6(6) 6-2
QFSanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)
4-6 6-4 10-3
QFBoris Pokotilov (RUS)
Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
Danylo Kalenichenko (4) (UKR)
Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
6-4 3-6 10-7
QFVictor Baluda (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Alexey Kedryuk (WC) (KAZ)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
1-6 7-5 10-3
QFLibor Salaba (CZE)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
Timur Khabibulin (2) ()
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
7-6(4) 3-6 10-6
R16Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
6-3 6-1
R16Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
6-1 3-0 Retired
R16Danylo Kalenichenko (4) (UKR)
Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
7-5 6-1
R16Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
Sultan Narbekov (WC) (KAZ)
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Victor Baluda (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Pavel Kotov (RUS)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Alexey Kedryuk (WC) (KAZ)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Alexander Igoshin (3) (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
0-6 6-4 10-8
R16Libor Salaba (CZE)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
Manuel Guinard (FRA)
Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)
6-4 6-2
R16Timur Khabibulin (2) ()
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
6-4 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Manuel Guinard (1) (FRA)Artem Dubrivnyy (15) (RUS)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Denis Klok (13) (RUS)Daniel Appelgren (2) (SWE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Adrian Sikora (12) (SVK)Yan Sabanin (3) (RUS)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Pavel Kotov (9) (RUS)Marc-Andrea Huesler (4) ()3-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Kristian Lozan (5) (RUS)Pavel Tsoy (UZB)5-7 6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q1Boris Butulija (SRI)Anton Galkin (6) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Dimitriy Voronin (7) (RUS)Alexander Ovcharov (14) (RUS)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Boris Pokotilov (11) (RUS)Dmytro Badanov (8) (UKR)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Manuel Guinard (1) (FRA)Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Artem Dubrivnyy (15) (RUS)Linus Frost (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniel Appelgren (2) (SWE)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Denis Klok (13) (RUS)Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Yan Sabanin (3) (RUS)Sam Taylor (SWE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Adrian Sikora (12) (SVK)Lucas Renard (SWE)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Marc-Andrea Huesler (4) ()Timur Kiyamov (RUS)2-6 6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Pavel Kotov (9) (RUS)Erik Holt-crossman (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Kristian Lozan (5) (RUS)Anton Chekhov (RUS)6-0 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pavel Tsoy (UZB)Shalva Dzhanashia (10) (RUS)7-5 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Anton Galkin (6) (RUS)Shokhrukh Gayratov (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Boris Butulija (SRI)Stanislav Korshunov (16) (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dimitriy Voronin (7) (RUS)Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alexander Ovcharov (14) (RUS)Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)6-7(3) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dmytro Badanov (8) (UKR)Nikita Valentsev (RUS)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Boris Pokotilov (11) (RUS)Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Manuel Guinard (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)Dmitry Resnyanskiy (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Linus Frost (SWE)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedArtem Dubrivnyy (15) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Appelgren (2) (SWE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Sultan Narbekov (WC) (KAZ)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)Pavel Petrov (KAZ)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDenis Klok (13) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yan Sabanin (3) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sam Taylor (SWE)Stefan Dinic (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lucas Renard (SWE)Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAdrian Sikora (12) (SVK)Bye[H2H]
Q3Marc-Andrea Huesler (4) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Timur Kiyamov (RUS)Ivan Kalinin (RUS)6-3 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Erik Holt-crossman (AUS)Sundet Nagimetov (WC) (KAZ)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPavel Kotov (9) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Kristian Lozan (5) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anton Chekhov (RUS)Evgeny Danilov (KAZ)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Pavel Tsoy (UZB)Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedShalva Dzhanashia (10) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Anton Galkin (6) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shokhrukh Gayratov (WC) (KAZ)Bekzat Usipbekov (WC) (KAZ)6-4 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Boris Butulija (SRI)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedStanislav Korshunov (16) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Dimitriy Voronin (7) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (WC) (UZB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlexander Ovcharov (14) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Dmytro Badanov (8) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nikita Valentsev (RUS)Yerassyl Murat (WC) (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS)Dias Meiirbek (KAZ)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedBoris Pokotilov (11) (RUS)Bye[H2H]