ATP Kazakhstan F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Kazakhstan F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Kazakhstan F3 Futures Event Details:

2016-04-18Clay
OutdoorKazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Kazakhstan F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaxim Dubarenco (5) (BLR)Miki Jankovic (4) (SRB)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFMiki Jankovic (4) (SRB)Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)7-5 7-5[H2H]
SFMaxim Dubarenco (5) (BLR)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)6-2 3-2 Retired[H2H]
QFDmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Alex Molcan (WC) (SVK)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFMiki Jankovic (4) (SRB)Matias Zukas (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFMaxim Dubarenco (5) (BLR)Aleksandre Metreveli (3) (GEO)1-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFStanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)Artem Smirnov (2) (UKR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Timur Khabibulin ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Alex Molcan (WC) (SVK)Temur Ismailov (7) (UZB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Miki Jankovic (4) (SRB)Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Matias Zukas (ARG)Evgeny Elistratov (8) (RUS)7-6(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Maxim Dubarenco (5) (BLR)Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS)5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Aleksandre Metreveli (3) (GEO)George Tsivadze (GEO)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)Vladimir Ivanov (6) (EST)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Artem Smirnov (2) (UKR)Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Nino Serdarusic (CRO)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Timur Khabibulin ()Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Alex Molcan (WC) (SVK)Richard Muzaev (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Temur Ismailov (7) (UZB)Grigoriy Lomakin (WC) (KAZ)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (4) (SRB)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)6-2 6-7(4) 6-0[H2H]
R32Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)7-5 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (ARG)Vasko Mladenov (BUL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Evgeny Elistratov (8) (RUS)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)5-7 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Maxim Dubarenco (5) (BLR)Victor Baluda (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32George Tsivadze (GEO)Anton Galkin (RUS)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Aleksandre Metreveli (3) (GEO)Alexey Kedryuk (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (6) (EST)Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)Jae-Min Seol ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)Sergey Fomin (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Artem Smirnov (2) (UKR)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Markos Kalovelonis (2) (GRC)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
6-2 6-4
SFSanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Maxim Dubarenco (4) (BLR)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
7-5 6-2
SFMarkos Kalovelonis (2) (GRC)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Nino Serdarusic (3) (CRO)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
6-4 6-4
QFSanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Hyun-Woo Nam ()
Jae-Min Seol ()
6-3 6-0
QFMaxim Dubarenco (4) (BLR)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
6-2 6-7(6) 10-6
QFNino Serdarusic (3) (CRO)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
6-4 6-2
QFMarkos Kalovelonis (2) (GRC)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Alex Molcan (SVK)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
4-6 6-3 10-6
R16Sanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)
Bolat Mamyr (KAZ)
6-1 6-1
R16Hyun-Woo Nam ()
Jae-Min Seol ()
Alexey Kedryuk (WC) (KAZ)
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
7-6(4) 6-2
R16Maxim Dubarenco (4) (BLR)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Kuatbek Abiyev (WC) (KAZ)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
6-2 6-2
R16Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Kento Yamada (JPN)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-4 7-5
R16Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS)
3-6 6-4 10-7
R16Nino Serdarusic (3) (CRO)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Jordan Dyke (USA)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
6-3 6-2
R16Alex Molcan (SVK)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
7-6(3) 6-2
R16Markos Kalovelonis (2) (GRC)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Anton Galkin (RUS)
7-6(6) 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Denis Yevseyev (1) (KAZ)Vladimir Korolev (14) (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sagadat Ayap (16) (KAZ)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q1George Tsivadze (3) (GEO)Ivan Liutarevich (11) (BLR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Richard Muzaev (9) (RUS)Vitaly Kozyukov (4) (RUS)1-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Artur Shakhnubaryan (WC) (RUS)Valery Rudnev (5) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jae-Min Seol ()Gleb Alekseenko (6) (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Stanislav Poplavskyy (7) (UKR)Hyun-Woo Nam (12) ()4-6 7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
Q1Alexandr Kushakov (15) (UKR)Ivan Davydov (8) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Denis Yevseyev (1) (KAZ)Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)6-4 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Korolev (14) (RUS)Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)Daniiar Duldaev (2) (KGZ)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sagadat Ayap (16) (KAZ)Evgeny Danilov (KAZ)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2George Tsivadze (3) (GEO)Pavel Tsoy (UZB)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ivan Liutarevich (11) (BLR)Dmitry Resnyanskiy (WC) (KAZ)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vitaly Kozyukov (4) (RUS)Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Richard Muzaev (9) (RUS)Pavel Petrov (KAZ)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Valery Rudnev (5) (RUS)Aidynbek Rakhishev (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Artur Shakhnubaryan (WC) (RUS)Stanislav Korshunov (13) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gleb Alekseenko (6) (UKR)Odil Akramov (UZB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jae-Min Seol ()Roman Khassanov (10) (KAZ)6-4 3-6 7-6(11)[H2H]
Q2Stanislav Poplavskyy (7) (UKR)Ryslan Chekmarev (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Hyun-Woo Nam (12) ()Kento Yamada (JPN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ivan Davydov (8) (RUS)Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Alexandr Kushakov (15) (UKR)Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Denis Yevseyev (1) (KAZ)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)Arsan Arashov (KAZ)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVladimir Korolev (14) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Daniiar Duldaev (2) (KGZ)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)Rodion Pak (KAZ)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Evgeny Danilov (KAZ)Nurtazin Khairulla (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSagadat Ayap (16) (KAZ)Bye[H2H]
Q3George Tsivadze (3) (GEO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pavel Tsoy (UZB)Rasul Akhmadaliev (UZB)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dmitry Resnyanskiy (WC) (KAZ)Sultan Narbekov (WC) (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedIvan Liutarevich (11) (BLR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vitaly Kozyukov (4) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)Didal Didalov (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pavel Petrov (KAZ)Grigoriy Reytman (UZB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRichard Muzaev (9) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Valery Rudnev (5) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aidynbek Rakhishev (WC) (KAZ)Kirill Komarov (RUS)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Artur Shakhnubaryan (WC) (RUS)Zhansultan Chembotayev (KAZ)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedStanislav Korshunov (13) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Gleb Alekseenko (6) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Odil Akramov (UZB)Bolat Mamyr (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jae-Min Seol ()Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRoman Khassanov (10) (KAZ)Bye[H2H]
Q3Stanislav Poplavskyy (7) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ryslan Chekmarev (RUS)Ruslan Galimov (WC) (RUS)6-7(9) 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kento Yamada (JPN)Namazbek Diushembiev (_KG)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedHyun-Woo Nam (12) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Davydov (8) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)7-6(1) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlexandr Kushakov (15) (UKR)Bye[H2H]