ATP Kazakhstan F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Kazakhstan F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Kazakhstan F3 Futures Event Details:

2014-03-10Hard
IndoorAktobe, Kazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Kazakhstan F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNikola Milojevic (5) (SRB)Ilya Lebedev (Q) (RUS)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
SFIlya Lebedev (Q) (RUS)Alexey Vatutin (1WC) (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
SFNikola Milojevic (5) (SRB)Andrei Vasilevski (8) (BLR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFAlexey Vatutin (1WC) (RUS)Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)6-2 0-1 Retired[H2H]
QFIlya Lebedev (Q) (RUS)Denis Yevseyev (3) (KAZ)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFAndrei Vasilevski (8) (BLR)Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFNikola Milojevic (5) (SRB)Vladimir Ivanov (2) (EST)7-5 7-6(1) [H2H]
R16Alexey Vatutin (1WC) (RUS)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)Yaraslau Shyla (7) (BLR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Denis Yevseyev (3) (KAZ)George Tsivadze (GEO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Ilya Lebedev (Q) (RUS)Markos Kalovelonis (6) (GRE)6-3 3-6 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Andrei Vasilevski (8) (BLR)Serizhan Yessenbekov (WC) (KAZ)6-3 3-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)Temur Ismailov (UZB)6-1 6-7(3) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Nikola Milojevic (5) (SRB)Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Vladimir Ivanov (2) (EST)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Alexey Vatutin (1WC) (RUS)Andrei Novikov (LL) (BLR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)Oybek Abdurahimov (Q) (UZB)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)Alexandre David (Q) (FRA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Yaraslau Shyla (7) (BLR)Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Denis Yevseyev (3) (KAZ)Dmitry Surchenko (Q) (RUS)3-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32George Tsivadze (GEO)Kaysar Bekimov (Q) (KAZ)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ilya Lebedev (Q) (RUS)Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (6) (GRE)Alexey Nikiforov (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Andrei Vasilevski (8) (BLR)Odil Akramov (Q) (UZB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Serizhan Yessenbekov (WC) (KAZ)Anton Dubrov (Q) (BLR)7-6(2) 7-6(11) [H2H]
R32Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Temur Ismailov (UZB)Daniiar Duldaev (4) (KGZ)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Nikola Milojevic (5) (SRB)Kuatbek Abiyev (WC) (KAZ)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Roman Khassanov (KAZ)Sergey Dyakonov (Q) (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (2) (EST)Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FYaraslau Shyla (1) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Mikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
6-4 6-3
SFYaraslau Shyla (1) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Sagadat Ayap (4) (KAZ)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)
6-3 6-4
SFMikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
Kirill Dmitriev (2) (RUS)
Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)
4-6 6-2 [10-8]
QFYaraslau Shyla (1) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
6-3 6-2
QFSagadat Ayap (4) (KAZ)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
1-0 Retired
QFMikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
Kuatbek Abiyev (WC) (KAZ)
Anton Djamalov (UZB)
6-0 6-2
QFKirill Dmitriev (2) (RUS)
Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)
Anton Dubrov (BLR)
Andrei Novikov (BLR)
3-6 6-1 [10-5]
R16Yaraslau Shyla (1) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Odil Akramov (UZB)
Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
6-1 4-6 [10-5]
R16Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Gleb Tarasov (KAZ)
Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ)
6-2 6-0
R16Sagadat Ayap (4) (KAZ)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)
Sergey Dyakonov (RUS)
Alexey Nikiforov (RUS)
7-6(1) 6-3
R16Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-3 6-1
R16Kuatbek Abiyev (WC) (KAZ)
Anton Djamalov (UZB)
Kassimbek Akzharkenov (WC) (KAZ)
Timofey Skripkin (RUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Mikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
Ivan Davydov (WC) (RUS)
Sergey Gorelikov (RUS)
6-2 6-3
R16Anton Dubrov (BLR)
Andrei Novikov (BLR)
Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)
Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (RUS)
6-2 6-1
R16Kirill Dmitriev (2) (RUS)
Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
6-7(2) 6-4 [10-5]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dmitry Surchenko (1) (RUS)Gleb Tarasov (KAZ)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Ilya Lebedev (2) (RUS)Ivan Davydov (RUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Anton Dubrov (BLR)Andrei Novikov (3) (BLR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Odil Akramov (UZB)Anton Djamalov (UZB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB)Timofey Skripkin (RUS)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)Sergey Gorelikov (RUS)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Alexandre David (FRA)Kassimbek Akzharkenov (KAZ)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Sergey Dyakonov (RUS)Iskander Davutov (UZB)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dmitry Surchenko (1) (RUS)Bye
Q2Gleb Tarasov (KAZ)Bye
Q2Ilya Lebedev (2) (RUS)Bye
Q2Ivan Davydov (RUS)Bye
Q2Andrei Novikov (3) (BLR)Bye
Q2Anton Dubrov (BLR)Bye
Q2Anton Djamalov (UZB)Bye
Q2Odil Akramov (UZB)Bye
Q2Timofey Skripkin (RUS)Bye
Q2Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB)Bye
Q2Sergey Gorelikov (RUS)Bye
Q2Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)Nikita Chubkov (BLR)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Kassimbek Akzharkenov (KAZ)Bye
Q2Alexandre David (FRA)Bye
Q2Iskander Davutov (UZB)Bye
Q2Sergey Dyakonov (RUS)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Kazakhstan F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Kazakhstan F3 Futures?