ATP Kazakhstan F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Kazakhstan F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Kazakhstan F2 Futures Event Details:

2018-02-19Hard
IndoorKazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Kazakhstan F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNikola Milojevic (1) (SRB)Sanjar Fayziev (5) (UZB)6-2 5-7 7-6(6)[H2H]
SFNikola Milojevic (1) (SRB)Vladyslav Manafov (8) (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFSanjar Fayziev (5) (UZB)Evgeny Tyurnev (4) (RUS)2-6 7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFSanjar Fayziev (5) (UZB)Denys Molchanov (UKR)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
QFVladyslav Manafov (8) (UKR)Dzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFEvgeny Tyurnev (4) (RUS)Roman Safiullin (7) (RUS)7-6(6) 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFNikola Milojevic (1) (SRB)Alexander Igoshin (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexander Igoshin (RUS)Igor Smilansky (6) (ISR)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Denys Molchanov (UKR)Ti Chen (2) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Dzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Kristian Lozan (RUS)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Evgeny Tyurnev (4) (RUS)Yan Sabanin (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Nikola Milojevic (1) (SRB)Lukas Ollert ()6-7(1) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (5) (UZB)Francesco Vilardo (ITA)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R16Roman Safiullin (7) (RUS)Khumoun Sultanov (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (8) (UKR)Maxim Ratniuk (q) (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (8) (UKR)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)4-6 6-3 5-3 def.[H2H]
R32Denys Molchanov (UKR)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Lukas Ollert ()Artem Dubrivnyy (q) (RUS)7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
R32Kristian Lozan (RUS)Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (q) (RUS)6-2 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (RUS)Denys Klok (q) (UKR)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Khumoun Sultanov (WC) (UZB)Philipp Klimov (q) (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxim Ratniuk (q) (UKR)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Dzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Matej Sabanov (q) (CRO)5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Ti Chen (2) ()Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)7-5 6-7(7) 6-1[H2H]
R32Francesco Vilardo (ITA)Timur Khabibulin (WC) ()6-3 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (4) (RUS)Grigoriy Lomakin (WC) (KAZ)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Igor Smilansky (6) (ISR)Vladimir Ivanov (EST)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Igoshin (RUS)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (5) (UZB)Mikhail Fufygin (SE) (RUS)6-7(5) 7-6(9) 6-3[H2H]
R32Roman Safiullin (7) (RUS)Ivan Kalinin (q) (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Nikola Milojevic (1) (SRB)Timur Kiuamov (q) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
7-6(4) 3-6 10-6
SFVladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-3 6-1
SFVladimir Ivanov (EST)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Denys Klok (UKR)
7-6(6) 6-3
QFSagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
3-6 6-3 10-6
QFVladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Ti Chen ()
Igor Smilansky (ISR)
7-5 6-3
QFAlexander Igoshin (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
6-3 6-2
QFVladimir Ivanov (EST)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
3-6 6-2 10-5
R16Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Roman Safiullin (RUS)
7-6(5) 7-6(3)
R16Ti Chen ()
Igor Smilansky (ISR)
Kristian Lozan (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
6-3 7-5
R16Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Timur Maulenov (KAZ)
Sultan Narbekov (KAZ)
6-1 6-3
R16Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
7-6(8) 6-4
R16Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
3-6 6-3 10-3
R16Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Philipp Klimov (RUS)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
6-4 6-2
R16Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Lukas Ollert ()
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
6-0 6-2
R16Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Ivan Kalinin (RUS)
Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Philipp Klimov (q) (RUS)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ivan Kalinin (q) (RUS)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Maxim Ratniuk (q) (UKR)Ivan Sabanov (CRO)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Timur Kiuamov (q) (RUS)Timur Maulenov (KAZ)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Denys Klok (q) (UKR)Viacheslav Yulik (RUS)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Matej Sabanov (q) (CRO)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Artem Dubrivnyy (q) (RUS)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (q) (RUS)Ramazan Nureev (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Artem Dubrivnyy (q) (RUS)Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (CRO)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maxim Ratniuk (q) (UKR)Adil Karimov (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Viacheslav Yulik (RUS)Sultan Narbekov (KAZ)6-1 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)Amal Sultanbekov (UZB)6-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)Mohammed Abdulla (QAT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ramazan Nureev (RUS)Pavel Tsoy (UZB)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (q) (RUS)Islom Anvarkhodjaev (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)Danis Baybekov (UZB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ivan Kalinin (q) (RUS)Sundet Nagimetov (KAZ)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q3Philipp Klimov (q) (RUS)Evgeny Danilov (KAZ)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Timur Maulenov (KAZ)Artem Strokan (RUS)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]