ATP Kazakhstan F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Kazakhstan F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Kazakhstan F1 Futures Event Details:

2017-01-23Hard
IndoorKazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Kazakhstan F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FVaclav Safranek (2) (CZE)Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)7-6(5) 7-6(2)[H2H]
SFVladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)Lorenzo Giustino (1) (ITA)7-6(5) 6-7(9) 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFVaclav Safranek (2) (CZE)Robin Stanek (CZE)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
QFLorenzo Giustino (1) (ITA)Sanjar Fayziev (6) (UZB)4-6 7-6(3) 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFVladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)Danilo Petrovic (3) (SRB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFRobin Stanek (CZE)David Pichler (AUT)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFVaclav Safranek (2) (CZE)Jan Mertl (7) (CZE)5-7 6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Lorenzo Giustino (1) (ITA)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)6-1 6-7(1) 6-3[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (6) (UZB)Andriej Kapas (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (3) (SRB)Alexander Lobkov (RUS)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)Niels Lootsma (NLD)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Robin Stanek (CZE)Matej Sabanov (CRO)6-3 4-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16David Pichler (AUT)Dzmitry Zhyrmont (4) (BLR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Jan Mertl (7) (CZE)Tomas Papik (CZE)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R16Vaclav Safranek (2) (CZE)Denis Yevseyev (WC) (KAZ)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Giustino (1) (ITA)Roman Khassanov (WC) (KAZ)4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Grigoriy Lomakin (WC) (KAZ)6-7(5) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Andriej Kapas (POL)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)7-6(11) 7-6(9)[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (6) (UZB)N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (3) (SRB)Pavel Kotov (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Lobkov (RUS)Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Niels Lootsma (NLD)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)Marek Gengel (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Robin Stanek (CZE)Botic Van De Zandschulp (8) ()5-7 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Matej Sabanov (CRO)Denis Klok (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32David Pichler (AUT)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)5-7 7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Dzmitry Zhyrmont (4) (BLR)Ivan Davydov (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Jan Mertl (7) (CZE)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Tomas Papik (CZE)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Denis Yevseyev (WC) (KAZ)N.Sriram Balaji (IND)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Vaclav Safranek (2) (CZE)Timur Khabibulin (WC) ()7-6(0) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
6-3 7-6(7)
SFVladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Maximilian Neuchrist (1) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
6-4 5-7 10-7
SFSanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Botic Van De Zandschulp ()
7-6(5) 6-3
QFMaximilian Neuchrist (1) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
6-3 6-7(1) 10-6
QFVladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
6-3 6-2
QFSanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Markos Kalovelonis (4) (GRC)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
7-6(4) 4-6 10-4
QFNiels Lootsma (NLD)
Botic Van De Zandschulp ()
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
6-4 7-6(5)
R16Maximilian Neuchrist (1) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
Andriej Kapas (POL)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
6-3 3-6 10-2
R16Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Vladimir Polyakov (WC) ()
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
7-6(1) 6-2
R16Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
N.Sriram Balaji (3) (IND)
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
6-4 4-6 10-5
R16Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Jan Mertl (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
6-4 3-6 10-5
R16Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Marek Gengel (CZE)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Markos Kalovelonis (4) (GRC)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Lorenzo Giustino (WC) (ITA)
Alexey Kedryuk (KAZ)
7-6(6) 7-6(4)
R16Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Botic Van De Zandschulp ()
Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
6-2 6-1
R16Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Ivan Sabanov (2) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
6-7(3) 7-5 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ivan Davydov (1) (RUS)Pavel Petrov (16) (KAZ)7-6(6) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marek Gengel (2) (CZE)Ivan Sabanov (13) (CRO)7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Mikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)Sagadat Ayap (11) (KAZ)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Maxim Ratniuk (4) (UKR)Pavel Tsoy (15) (UZB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Pavel Kotov (5) (RUS)Stanislav Korshunov (9) (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Matej Sabanov (6) (CRO)Andrei Levine (14) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Saida'lo Saidkarimov (7) (UZB)Sharobiddin Abzalov (12) (UZB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Denis Klok (8) (RUS)Vladimir Polyakov (10) ()6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Ivan Davydov (1) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Pavel Petrov (16) (KAZ)Alexandre David (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Marek Gengel (2) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Ivan Sabanov (13) (CRO)Fariduni Hamid (TJK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)Adil Eltaev (KAZ)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sagadat Ayap (11) (KAZ)Irakli Tsurtsumia (GEO)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maxim Ratniuk (4) (UKR)Evgeny Danilov (KAZ)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pavel Tsoy (15) (UZB)Ilgiz Valiev (RUS)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pavel Kotov (5) (RUS)Milan Radojkovic (_SR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Stanislav Korshunov (9) (RUS)Dan Deicher (KAZ)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Matej Sabanov (6) (CRO)Timur Maulenov (KAZ)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andrei Levine (14) (RUS)Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Saida'lo Saidkarimov (7) (UZB)Zhansultan Chembotayev (KAZ)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sharobiddin Abzalov (12) (UZB)Sultan Narbekov (WC) (KAZ)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Denis Klok (8) (RUS)Rodion Pak (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Polyakov (10) ()Ilgar Akchurin (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]