ATP Kazakhstan F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Kazakhstan F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Kazakhstan F1 Futures Event Details:

2016-01-18Hard
IndoorKazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Kazakhstan F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEvgeny Tyurnev (RUS)Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)7-6(23) 6-3[H2H]
SFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS)5-7 7-5 3-1 Retired[H2H]
SFEvgeny Tyurnev (RUS)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)5-7 6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Ivan Bjelica (8) (SRB)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFMikhail Ledovskikh (RUS)Yong-Kyu Lim ()3-6 6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFEvgeny Tyurnev (RUS)Xin Gao (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFAndrei Vasilevski (BLR)Dusan Lojda (2) (CZE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Romain Arneodo (FRA)2-6 7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Ivan Bjelica (8) (SRB)George Tsivadze (GEO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS)Pirmin Haenle (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Yong-Kyu Lim ()Johan Sebastien Tatlot (6) (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)Evgeny Karlovskiy (5) (RUS)6-7(5) 7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
R16Xin Gao (CHN)Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)7-6(4) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)Bowen Ouyang (CHN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Dusan Lojda (2) (CZE)Roman Khassanov (WC) (KAZ)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Romain Arneodo (FRA)Pavel Tsoy (UZB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32George Tsivadze (GEO)Ilija Vucic (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (8) (SRB)Anton Zaitcev (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS)Yaraslau Shyla (3) (BLR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Pirmin Haenle (GER)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)2-6 7-6(5) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Yong-Kyu Lim ()Vladimir Polyakov ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Johan Sebastien Tatlot (6) (FRA)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Evgeny Karlovskiy (5) (RUS)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)6-4 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Xin Gao (CHN)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)Nino Serdarusic (CRO)7-6(6) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Bowen Ouyang (CHN)Duje Kekez (7) (CRO)4-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)Timur Khabibulin (WC) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Roman Khassanov (WC) (KAZ)Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Dusan Lojda (2) (CZE)Bolat Mamyr (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FYaraslau Shyla (1) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
6-3 6-2
SFYaraslau Shyla (1) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Romain Arneodo (FRA)
Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)
6-1 7-5
SFEvgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Chandril Sood (IND)
Lakshit Sood (IND)
6-4 6-2
QFYaraslau Shyla (1) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Michal Dembek (POL)
Dusan Lojda (CZE)
6-3 7-5
QFRomain Arneodo (FRA)
Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)
Danilo Petrovic (3) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
6-4 7-5
QFChandril Sood (IND)
Lakshit Sood (IND)
Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
6-1 6-3
QFEvgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
6-3 3-6 10-8
R16Yaraslau Shyla (1) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Ivan Bjelica (SRB)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
6-3 6-4
R16Michal Dembek (POL)
Dusan Lojda (CZE)
Pirmin Haenle (GER)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
7-5 1-6 10-6
R16Danilo Petrovic (3) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
7-6(7) 6-4
R16Romain Arneodo (FRA)
Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)
Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)
Bolat Mamyr (KAZ)
6-1 6-0
R16Chandril Sood (IND)
Lakshit Sood (IND)
Zhansultan Chembotayev (WC) (KAZ)
Pavel Petrov (KAZ)
6-2 6-1
R16Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Xin Gao (4) (CHN)
Bowen Ouyang (CHN)
6-3 4-6 10-7
R16Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Dmitry Resnyanskiy (WC) (KAZ)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
4-6 6-4 10-6
R16Vladimir Polyakov ()
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Markos Kalovelonis (2) (GRC)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
7-6(3) 7-6(0)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mikhail Ledovskikh (1) (RUS)Anton Djamalov (UZB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1George Tsivadze (2) (GEO)Evgeny Danilov (KAZ)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Pavel Tsoy (13) (UZB)Chandril Sood (3) (IND)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ilija Vucic (4) (SRB)Zhansultan Chembotayev (12) (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Timur Kiuamov (5) (RUS)Michal Dembek (10) (POL)6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Giorgi Javakhishvili (6) (GEO)Dmitry Resnyanskiy (14) (KAZ)2-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Vitalii Shcherba (7) (UKR)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (9) (UZB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Polyakov (11) ()Igor Perunov (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Ledovskikh (1) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Anton Djamalov (UZB)Vladimir Prokopov (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2George Tsivadze (2) (GEO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Evgeny Danilov (KAZ)Mark Golets (KAZ)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Chandril Sood (3) (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Pavel Tsoy (13) (UZB)Pavel Petrov (KAZ)6-0 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Ilija Vucic (4) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Zhansultan Chembotayev (12) (KAZ)Dan Deicher (KAZ)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Timur Kiuamov (5) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Michal Dembek (10) (POL)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Giorgi Javakhishvili (6) (GEO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Dmitry Resnyanskiy (14) (KAZ)Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vitalii Shcherba (7) (UKR)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-7(1) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (9) (UZB)Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK)6-1 4-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Igor Perunov (RUS)Lakshit Sood (8) (IND)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Polyakov (11) ()Matvey Minin (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]