ATP Kazakhstan F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Kazakhstan F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Kazakhstan F1 Futures Event Details:

2013-02-18Hard
IndoorAktobe, Kazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Kazakhstan F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FZe Zhang (1) (CHN)Marek Semjan (SVK)6-2 6-7(6) 6-1 [H2H]
SFZe Zhang (1) (CHN)Norbert Gombos (4) (SVK)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFMarek Semjan (SVK)Victor Baluda (8) (RUS)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFZe Zhang (1) (CHN)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
QFNorbert Gombos (4) (SVK)Mao-Xin Gong (6) (CHN)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
QFVictor Baluda (8) (RUS)Dzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)7-6(8) 7-5 [H2H]
QFMarek Semjan (SVK)Kirill Dmitriev (Q) (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Ze Zhang (1) (CHN)Richard Becker (PR) (GER)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Norbert Gombos (4) (SVK)Vladimir Ivanov (EST)7-6(1) 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Mao-Xin Gong (6) (CHN)Kuatbek Abiyev (WC) (KAZ)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Victor Baluda (8) (RUS)Alexander Kudryavtsev (Q) (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Dzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Yahor Yatsyk (Q) (BLR)5-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Kirill Dmitriev (Q) (RUS)Mate Pavic (5) (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Marek Semjan (SVK)Aslan Karatsev (RUS)7-6(7) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Ze Zhang (1) (CHN)Kirill Komarov (Q) (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Richard Becker (PR) (GER)Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)Mohamed Safwat (7) (EGY)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Norbert Gombos (4) (SVK)Dmitry Popko (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (EST)Valery Rudnev (RUS)5-7 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Kuatbek Abiyev (WC) (KAZ)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)6-3 7-6(7) [H2H]
R32Mao-Xin Gong (6) (CHN)Andrei Novikov (Q) (BLR)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Victor Baluda (8) (RUS)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alexander Kudryavtsev (Q) (RUS)Fedor Doudtchik (Q) (BLR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Yahor Yatsyk (Q) (BLR)Timur Khabibulin (WC) (UZB)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R32Dzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Yan Sabanin (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mate Pavic (5) (CRO)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Kirill Dmitriev (Q) (RUS)Serizhan Yessenbekov (Q) (KAZ)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Marek Semjan (SVK)Ilya Ivashka (Q) (BLR)1-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Aslan Karatsev (RUS)Alexander Lobkov (2) (RUS)7-6(0) 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlexander Kudryavtsev (2) (RUS)
Yuriy Schukin (RUS)
Victor Baluda (1) (RUS)
Mate Pavic (CRO)
7-6(6) 6-2
SFVictor Baluda (1) (RUS)
Mate Pavic (CRO)
Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
6-0 3-6 [10-3]
SFAlexander Kudryavtsev (2) (RUS)
Yuriy Schukin (RUS)
Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-2 6-3
QFVictor Baluda (1) (RUS)
Mate Pavic (CRO)
Roman Khassanov (WC) (KAZ)
Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ)
WO
QFVladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Timur Khabibulin (WC) (UZB)
Alexey Nesterov (KAZ)
7-5 6-2
QFDmitriy Makeyev (KAZ)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
3-6 7-6(5) [10-7]
QFAlexander Kudryavtsev (2) (RUS)
Yuriy Schukin (RUS)
Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ)
Dmitry Popko (RUS)
6-1 6-1
R16Victor Baluda (1) (RUS)
Mate Pavic (CRO)
Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Roman Khassanov (WC) (KAZ)
Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)
4-6 6-4 [10-5]
R16Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Richard Becker (GER)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
6-4 6-7(5) [14-12]
R16Timur Khabibulin (WC) (UZB)
Alexey Nesterov (KAZ)
Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
6-4 6-2
R16Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)
Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)
6-2 6-3
R16Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
Mao-Xin Gong (3) (CHN)
Ze Zhang (CHN)
6-2 1-6 [12-10]
R16Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ)
Dmitry Popko (RUS)
Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)
Mohamed Safwat (EGY)
7-5 6-7(8) [10-6]
R16Alexander Kudryavtsev (2) (RUS)
Yuriy Schukin (RUS)
Norbert Gombos (SVK)
Marek Semjan (SVK)
7-6(3) 7-6(3)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexander Kudryavtsev (1) (RUS)Pietro Licciardi (ITA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Kirill Dmitriev (2) (RUS)Anton Djamalov (UZB)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Yahor Yatsyk (3) (BLR)Arsen Iskindirov (KAZ)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Ilya Ivashka (BLR)Dmitriy Makeyev (4) (KAZ)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Fedor Doudtchik (5) (BLR)Bolat Mamyr (WC) (KAZ)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Andrei Novikov (BLR)Evgeny Tikhonov (6) (RUS)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Kirill Komarov (RUS)Alexey Nesterov (7) (KAZ)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Serizhan Yessenbekov (8) (KAZ)Tinotenda Chanakira (9) (ZIM)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Kudryavtsev (1) (RUS)Bye
Q2Pietro Licciardi (ITA)Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Kirill Dmitriev (2) (RUS)Bye
Q2Anton Djamalov (UZB)Nurdaulen Baimakhanov (KAZ)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Yahor Yatsyk (3) (BLR)Bye
Q2Arsen Iskindirov (KAZ)Bogdan Valiev (KAZ)6-7(4) 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dmitriy Makeyev (4) (KAZ)Bye
Q2Ilya Ivashka (BLR)Dan Deicher (WC) (KAZ)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Fedor Doudtchik (5) (BLR)Bye
Q2Bolat Mamyr (WC) (KAZ)Timofey Skripkin (RUS)5-7 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Evgeny Tikhonov (6) (RUS)Bye
Q2Andrei Novikov (BLR)Konstantin Baranov (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alexey Nesterov (7) (KAZ)Vladimir Gnilozubov (WC) (KAZ)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Kirill Komarov (RUS)Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Serizhan Yessenbekov (8) (KAZ)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Tinotenda Chanakira (9) (ZIM)Gleb Tarasov (KAZ)6-2 6-4 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Kazakhstan F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Kazakhstan F1 Futures?