ATP Kazakhstan F11 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Kazakhstan F11 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Kazakhstan F11 Futures Event Details:

2014-08-04Hard
OutdoorAstana, Kazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Kazakhstan F11 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FN.sriram Balaji (4) (IND)Liang-Chi Huang (3) (TPE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
SFN.sriram Balaji (4) (IND)Denys Molchanov (1) (UKR)7-6(6) 7-5 [H2H]
SFLiang-Chi Huang (3) (TPE)Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFDenys Molchanov (1) (UKR)Karen Khachanov (5) (RUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
QFN.sriram Balaji (4) (IND)Andrey Rublev (7) (RUS)6-7(6) 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
QFLiang-Chi Huang (3) (TPE)Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)7-6(12) 6-1 [H2H]
QFDzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)Ti Chen (2) (TPE)7-6(3) 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Denys Molchanov (1) (UKR)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Karen Khachanov (5) (RUS)Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16N.sriram Balaji (4) (IND)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Andrey Rublev (7) (RUS)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)6-1 3-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)Temur Ismailov (8) (UZB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Liang-Chi Huang (3) (TPE)Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R16Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)Daniel Skripnik (ISR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Ti Chen (2) (TPE)Anton Djamalov (Q) (UZB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Denys Molchanov (1) (UKR)Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)6-1 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R32Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)Boris Pokotilov (WC) (RUS)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Karen Khachanov (5) (RUS)Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32N.sriram Balaji (4) (IND)Oran Reznik (Q) (ISR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Roman Khassanov (KAZ)Kaysar Bekimov (WC) (KAZ)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)Daniel Cukierman (Q) (ISR)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andrey Rublev (7) (RUS)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Temur Ismailov (8) (UZB)Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)Fedor Doudtchik (Q) (BLR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)Adil Eltaev (Q) (KAZ)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Liang-Chi Huang (3) (TPE)Edan Leshem (Q) (ISR)6-7(4) 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)Denis Matsukevitch (6) (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
R32Daniel Skripnik (ISR)Kuatbek Abiyev (WC) (KAZ)6-3 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Anton Djamalov (Q) (UZB)Daniil Michshenko (Q) (KAZ)6-7(6) 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ti Chen (2) (TPE)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (Q) (BLR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTi Chen (1) (TPE)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
N.sriram Balaji (2) (IND)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
6-2 6-3
SFTi Chen (1) (TPE)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Karen Khachanov (RUS)
Andrey Rublev (RUS)
6-3 6-1
SFN.sriram Balaji (2) (IND)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
6-0 6-2
QFTi Chen (1) (TPE)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
6-2 6-1
QFKaren Khachanov (RUS)
Andrey Rublev (RUS)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
6-3 5-7 [10-8]
QFSagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (4) (GRE)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
5-7 7-6(3) [10-5]
QFN.sriram Balaji (2) (IND)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
Oran Reznik (ISR)
Daniel Skripnik (ISR)
WO
R16Ti Chen (1) (TPE)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Bye
R16Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
7-6(5) 7-6(2)
R16Karen Khachanov (RUS)
Andrey Rublev (RUS)
Daniiar Duldaev (3) (KGZ)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-1 7-6(3)
R16Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Anton Djamalov (UZB)
Sardor Pulatov (UZB)
6-4 6-0
R16Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Nurtazin Khairulla (KAZ)
Daniil Michshenko (KAZ)
6-2 6-4
R16Markos Kalovelonis (4) (GRE)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
Iskander Davutov (UZB)
Adil Tleshov (KAZ)
6-1 2-0 Retired
R16Oran Reznik (ISR)
Daniel Skripnik (ISR)
Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ)
Adil Eltaev (KAZ)
6-3 3-6 [10-4]
R16N.sriram Balaji (2) (IND)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
6-1 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Daniil Michshenko (KAZ)Iskander Davutov (UZB)[H2H]
Q1Sardor Pulatov (UZB)Fedor Doudtchik (BLR)[H2H]
Q1Anton Djamalov (UZB)Nurtazin Khairulla (KAZ)[H2H]
Q1Adil Tleshov (KAZ)Adil Eltaev (KAZ)[H2H]
Q2Daniel Cukierman (1) (ISR)Bye
Q2Edan Leshem (2) (ISR)Bye
Q2Oran Reznik (3) (ISR)Bye
Q2Aliaksandr Prudnikau (4) (BLR)Bye
Q2Iskander Davutov (UZB)Bye
Q2Daniil Michshenko (KAZ)Bye
Q2Fedor Doudtchik (BLR)Bye
Q2Sardor Pulatov (UZB)Bye
Q2Nurtazin Khairulla (KAZ)Bye
Q2Anton Djamalov (UZB)Bye
Q2Adil Eltaev (KAZ)Bye
Q2Adil Tleshov (KAZ)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Kazakhstan F11 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Kazakhstan F11 Futures?