ATP Kazakhstan F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The Kazakhstan F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Kazakhstan F7 Futures Event Details:

2012-07-16Hard
OutdoorAstana, Kazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Kazakhstan F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Ti Chen (1) (TPE)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
SFTi Chen (1) (TPE)Egor Gerasimov (7) (BLR)4-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
SFDzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Denis Matsukevitch (2) (RUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFTi Chen (1) (TPE)Sarvar Ikramov (6) (UZB)6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
QFEgor Gerasimov (7) (BLR)Alexey Kedryuk (4) (KAZ)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFDzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Denis Yevseyev (5) (KAZ)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
QFDenis Matsukevitch (2) (RUS)Rifat Biktyakov (Q) (UZB)5-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Ti Chen (1) (TPE)David Mushayev (ISR)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16Sarvar Ikramov (6) (UZB)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Alexey Kedryuk (4) (KAZ)Dmitry Popko (WC) (RUS)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R16Egor Gerasimov (7) (BLR)Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)3-6 7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R16Denis Yevseyev (5) (KAZ)Yan Sabanin (Q) (RUS)7-6(2) 3-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Dzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Temur Ismailov (UZB)6-1 7-6(1) [H2H]
R16Rifat Biktyakov (Q) (UZB)Daniiar Duldaev (8) (KGZ)5-7 7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Denis Matsukevitch (2) (RUS)Syrym Abdukhalikov (Q) (KAZ)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ti Chen (1) (TPE)Zhuo Zhang (Q) (CHN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32David Mushayev (ISR)Kaysar Bekimov (Q) (KAZ)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)Kuatbek Abiyev (WC) (KAZ)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Sarvar Ikramov (6) (UZB)Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alexey Kedryuk (4) (KAZ)Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Dmitry Popko (WC) (RUS)Kairat Kosherov (KAZ)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)7-6(5) 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Egor Gerasimov (7) (BLR)Tal Eros (ISR)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Denis Yevseyev (5) (KAZ)Danjil Braun (KAZ)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (Q) (RUS)Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)6-3 3-1 [H2H]
R32Temur Ismailov (UZB)Bolat Mamyr (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Dzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Dor Belfer (Q) (ISR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Daniiar Duldaev (8) (KGZ)Daniel Skripnik (ISR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Rifat Biktyakov (Q) (UZB)Sagadat Ayap (Q) (KAZ)6-0 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Syrym Abdukhalikov (Q) (KAZ)Timur Khabibulin (WC) (UZB)6-1 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (2) (RUS)Vaja Uzakov (Q) (UZB)6-4 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlexey Kedryuk (1) (KAZ)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Dor Belfer (ISR)
Tal Eros (ISR)
6-3 6-3
SFAlexey Kedryuk (1) (KAZ)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
3-6 6-3 [11-9]
SFDor Belfer (ISR)
Tal Eros (ISR)
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (2) (RUS)
Vaja Uzakov (UZB)
6-7(4) 6-4 [12-10]
QFAlexey Kedryuk (1) (KAZ)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)
Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)
6-2 6-0
QFDaniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Ti Chen (4) (TPE)
Daniel Skripnik (ISR)
6-4 3-6 [10-7]
QFDor Belfer (ISR)
Tal Eros (ISR)
Egor Gerasimov (3) (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
6-3 6-3
QFVitaliy Kachanovskiy (2) (RUS)
Vaja Uzakov (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin (WC) (UZB)
Dmitry Popko (RUS)
6-4 6-1
R16Alexey Kedryuk (1) (KAZ)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Sardor Pulatov (UZB)
Evgeny Tikhonov (RUS)
6-0 6-1
R16Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)
Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)
Danjil Braun (KAZ)
Kairat Kosherov (KAZ)
6-2 6-2
R16Ti Chen (4) (TPE)
Daniel Skripnik (ISR)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ)
6-1 6-2
R16Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Rifat Biktyakov (UZB)
Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)
6-2 3-6 [11-9]
R16Dor Belfer (ISR)
Tal Eros (ISR)
Kuatbek Abiyev (WC) (KAZ)
Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)
6-3 6-2
R16Egor Gerasimov (3) (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Arvidas Machulis (WC) (KAZ)
Bolat Mamyr (KAZ)
6-2 6-1
R16Timur Khabibulin (WC) (UZB)
Dmitry Popko (RUS)
Aviv Darmon (ISR)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
6-3 7-5
R16Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (2) (RUS)
Vaja Uzakov (UZB)
Netanel Alcabas (ISR)
David Mushayev (ISR)
6-3 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vaja Uzakov (1) (UZB)Oran Reznik (ISR)7-5 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q1Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)Evgeny Tikhonov (2) (RUS)6-1 5-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Yan Sabanin (3) (RUS)Artem Tarasov (UZB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Dor Belfer (4) (ISR)Gennady Ushakov (RUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Zhuo Zhang (CHN)Dmitri Tarkhatchev (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)Sultan Kenes (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Syrym Abdukhalikov (KAZ)Gregory Howe (GBR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Rifat Biktyakov (UZB)Netanel Alcabas (ISR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Vaja Uzakov (1) (UZB)Bye
Q2Oran Reznik (ISR)Dmitriy Borodkin (KAZ)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Evgeny Tikhonov (2) (RUS)Bye
Q2Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)Stanislav Nikulchikov (KAZ)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Yan Sabanin (3) (RUS)Bye
Q2Artem Tarasov (UZB)Adil Eltaev (KAZ)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dor Belfer (4) (ISR)Bye
Q2Gennady Ushakov (RUS)Gleb Tarasov (KAZ)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dmitri Tarkhatchev (RUS)Bye
Q2Zhuo Zhang (CHN)Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM)7-6(5) 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Sultan Kenes (WC) (KAZ)Bye
Q2Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Syrym Abdukhalikov (KAZ)Bye
Q2Gregory Howe (GBR)Aviv Darmon (ISR)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Rifat Biktyakov (UZB)Bye
Q2Netanel Alcabas (ISR)Arvidas Machulis (KAZ)6-3 6-2 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Kazakhstan F7 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win Kazakhstan F7 Futures?