ATP Kazakhstan F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Kazakhstan F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Kazakhstan F4 Futures Event Details:

2017-04-17Clay
OutdoorKazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Kazakhstan F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDanilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)Zdenek Kolar (1) (CZE)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
SFZdenek Kolar (1) (CZE)Mario Vilella Martinez (4) (ESP)6-2 5-7 6-4[H2H]
SFDanilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)Ivan Gakhov (5) (RUS)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFZdenek Kolar (1) (CZE)Alexander Zhurbin (7) (RUS)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFMario Vilella Martinez (4) (ESP)Manuel Guinard (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFIvan Gakhov (5) (RUS)Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFDanilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)Nino Serdarusic (6) (CRO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Zdenek Kolar (1) (CZE)Yan Sabanin (RUS)7-6(4) 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexander Zhurbin (7) (RUS)Adrian Sikora (SVK)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Mario Vilella Martinez (4) (ESP)Pavel Kotov (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Manuel Guinard (FRA)Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)5-7 6-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (5) (RUS)Jonathan Mridha (SWE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Nino Serdarusic (6) (CRO)Libor Salaba (CZE)6-1 6-7(6) 6-1[H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Zdenek Kolar (1) (CZE)Ivan Davydov (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (RUS)Adil Karimov (WC) (UZB)5-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Adrian Sikora (SVK)Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Zhurbin (7) (RUS)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)7-5 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Mario Vilella Martinez (4) (ESP)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Pavel Kotov (RUS)George Tsivadze (GEO)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Manuel Guinard (FRA)Hyun-Woo Nam ()6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)Alexander Igoshin (8) (RUS)4-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (5) (RUS)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Jonathan Mridha (SWE)Roman Khassanov (WC) (KAZ)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)Timur Khabibulin ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)Dimitriy Voronin (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (6) (CRO)Boris Butulija (WC) (SRI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Libor Salaba (CZE)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)Denis Klok (RUS)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FZdenek Kolar (1) (CZE)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
6-2 6-2
SFZdenek Kolar (1) (CZE)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
6-4 6-3
SFMario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
7-6(10) 5-7 10-8
QFZdenek Kolar (1) (CZE)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Manuel Guinard (FRA)
Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)
6-2 6-4
QFOleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
Daniel Appelgren (SWE)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
7-6(8) 7-5
QFMario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)
WO
QFIvan Gakhov (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Victor Baluda (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Zdenek Kolar (1) (CZE)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
6-2 6-4
R16Manuel Guinard (FRA)
Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)
Ivan Davydov (WC) (RUS)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
1-6 6-0 10-8
R16Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
Timur Khabibulin (3) ()
George Tsivadze (GEO)
6-2 6-4
R16Daniel Appelgren (SWE)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
Alexey Kedryuk (WC) (KAZ)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
7-5 6-1
R16Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak (WC) ()
Mohd Assri Merzuki ()
6-1 6-1
R16Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
Danylo Kalenichenko (4) (UKR)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
4-6 7-6(5) 10-5
R16Victor Baluda (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
6-3 6-7(4) 10-8
R16Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Alexander Igoshin (2) (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Pavel Kotov (11) (RUS)Yurii Dzhavakian (1) (UKR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Manuel Guinard (2) (FRA)Shalva Dzhanashia (12) (RUS)6-3 6-7(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Adrian Sikora (15) (SVK)Daniel Appelgren (3) (SWE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yan Sabanin (4) (RUS)Jae-Min Seol (10) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Hyun-Woo Nam (5) ()Dmytro Badanov (9) (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)Linus Frost (SWE)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Timur Khabibulin (13) ()George Botezan (7) (ROU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Denis Klok (16) (RUS)Matvey Khomentovskiy (8) (RUS)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yurii Dzhavakian (1) (UKR)Bekzat Usipbekov (WC) (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pavel Kotov (11) (RUS)Mohd Assri Merzuki ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Manuel Guinard (2) (FRA)Lucas Renard (SWE)2-6 6-4 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q2Shalva Dzhanashia (12) (RUS)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Daniel Appelgren (3) (SWE)Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Adrian Sikora (15) (SVK)Erik Holt-crossman (AUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yan Sabanin (4) (RUS)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jae-Min Seol (10) ()Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)6-7(4) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Hyun-Woo Nam (5) ()Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dmytro Badanov (9) (UKR)Timur Kiyamov (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)Kristian Lozan (6) (RUS)6-0 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Linus Frost (SWE)Boris Pokotilov (14) (RUS)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q2George Botezan (7) (ROU)Ivan Kalinin (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Timur Khabibulin (13) ()Evgeny Danilov (WC) (KAZ)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Matvey Khomentovskiy (8) (RUS)Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)7-5 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Denis Klok (16) (RUS)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)6-7(5) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yurii Dzhavakian (1) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bekzat Usipbekov (WC) (KAZ)Anton Chekhov (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mohd Assri Merzuki ()Sultan Narbekov (WC) (KAZ)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPavel Kotov (11) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Manuel Guinard (2) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lucas Renard (SWE)Stefan Dinic (WC) (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)Yerassyl Murat (WC) (KAZ)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedShalva Dzhanashia (12) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Appelgren (3) (SWE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)4-6 7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Erik Holt-crossman (AUS)Dias Meiirbek (KAZ)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAdrian Sikora (15) (SVK)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yan Sabanin (4) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)Nikita Valentsev (RUS)6-2 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJae-Min Seol (10) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Hyun-Woo Nam (5) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Timur Kiyamov (RUS)Pavel Petrov (KAZ)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDmytro Badanov (9) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Kristian Lozan (6) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)Jae Hwan Kim ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Linus Frost (SWE)Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedBoris Pokotilov (14) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3George Botezan (7) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Kalinin (RUS)Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Evgeny Danilov (WC) (KAZ)Damir Makhmudov (WC) (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedTimur Khabibulin (13) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Matvey Khomentovskiy (8) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Shokhrukh Gayratov (WC) (KAZ)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDenis Klok (16) (RUS)Bye[H2H]