ATP Italy F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Italy F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...

CLICK BELOW TO SEE ANY OF THIS WEEK'S DRAWS...

Italy F7 Futures Event Details:

2016-04-18Clay
OutdoorItaly
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Italy F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLaurent Lokoli (FRA)Tim Van Rijthoven (4) (NLD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFLaurent Lokoli (FRA)Enzo Couacaud (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFTim Van Rijthoven (4) (NLD)Riccardo Bonadio (6) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFLaurent Lokoli (FRA)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFEnzo Couacaud (FRA)Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFTim Van Rijthoven (4) (NLD)Stefanos Tsitsipas (8) (GRC)7-5 1-6 6-4[H2H]
QFRiccardo Bonadio (6) (ITA)Andrea Pellegrino (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Laurent Lokoli (FRA)Laurynas Grigelis (1) (LAT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Enzo Couacaud (FRA)Julian Onken ()6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)Claudio Fortuna (5) (ITA)7-6(0) 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Stefanos Tsitsipas (8) (GRC)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Tim Van Rijthoven (4) (NLD)Mirko Cutuli (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bonadio (6) (ITA)Filippo Leonardi (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Andrea Pellegrino (WC) (ITA)Francisco Bahamonde (2) (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Laurynas Grigelis (1) (LAT)Simone Roncalli (WC) (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (FRA)Franco Agamenone (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Florian Fallert (GER)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)Francesco Vilardo (7) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Enzo Couacaud (FRA)Erik Crepaldi (3) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Julian Onken ()Leon Schutt (GER)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)Mario Nicosia (WC) (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Claudio Fortuna (5) (ITA)Antonio Massara (ITA)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Stefanos Tsitsipas (8) (GRC)Michal Schmid (CZE)7-6(8) 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Mirko Cutuli (ITA)Riccardo Roberto (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Tim Van Rijthoven (4) (NLD)Leonard Von Hindte ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bonadio (6) (ITA)Pierre Faivre (FRA)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Filippo Leonardi (ITA)Demian Raab ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrea Pellegrino (WC) (ITA)Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)6-2 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Francisco Bahamonde (2) (ARG)Daniel Altmaier (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFranco Agamenone (4) (ARG)
Francisco Bahamonde (ARG)
Julian Onken ()
Leon Schutt (GER)
6-3 6-3
SFFranco Agamenone (4) (ARG)
Francisco Bahamonde (ARG)
Francesco Forti (ITA)
Federico Iannaccone (ITA)
6-1 6-0
SFJulian Onken ()
Leon Schutt (GER)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Delf Gohlke ()
6-2 6-2
QFFrancesco Forti (ITA)
Federico Iannaccone (ITA)
Claudio Fortuna (1) (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
7-6(6) 2-6 13-11
QFFranco Agamenone (4) (ARG)
Francisco Bahamonde (ARG)
Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)
Pierre Faivre (FRA)
6-4 6-4
QFJulian Onken ()
Leon Schutt (GER)
Andrea Basso (3) (ITA)
Francesco Moncagatto (ITA)
7-5 7-6(6)
QFVadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Delf Gohlke ()
Jerome Inzerillo (2) (FRA)
Michal Schmid (CZE)
WO
R16Claudio Fortuna (1) (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
Bye
R16Francesco Forti (ITA)
Federico Iannaccone (ITA)
Tim Büttner (_GE)
Adrian Oetzbach ()
6-4 6-3
R16Franco Agamenone (4) (ARG)
Francisco Bahamonde (ARG)
Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)
Manuel Mazzella (ITA)
6-1 6-2
R16Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)
Pierre Faivre (FRA)
Roberto Binaghi (WC) (ITA)
Stefano Mocci (ITA)
6-2 6-1
R16Julian Onken ()
Leon Schutt (GER)
Florian Fallert (GER)
Flemming Peters ()
6-2 6-2
R16Andrea Basso (3) (ITA)
Francesco Moncagatto (ITA)
Daniel Altmaier (GER)
Demian Raab ()
WO
R16Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Delf Gohlke ()
Riccardo Roberto (ITA)
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)
6-4 2-6 10-4
R16Jerome Inzerillo (2) (FRA)
Michal Schmid (CZE)
Marco Sanges (ITA)
Matteo Siccardi (ITA)
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Michal Schmid (1) (CZE)Federico Iannaccone (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Leon Schutt (2) (GER)Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Laurent Lokoli (3) (FRA)Flavio De Lucia (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Leonard Von Hindte ()Giuliano Benedetti (ITA)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Julian Onken (5) ()Delf Gohlke (10) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mirko Cutuli (6) (ITA)Francesco Moncagatto (13) (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Pierre Faivre (7) (FRA)Loic Juszczak (9) (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Nicolo Turchetti (8) (ITA)Marco Gjomarkaj (ITA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Michal Schmid (1) (CZE)Francesco Forti (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Federico Iannaccone (ITA)Andrea Borroni (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Leon Schutt (2) (GER)Stefano Como (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)Marco Sanges (ITA)6-4 6-7(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Laurent Lokoli (3) (FRA)Aaron Pisani (AUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Flavio De Lucia (ITA)Antoine-Michel Alexeev (14) ()7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Leonard Von Hindte ()Manuel Mazzella (4) (ITA)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Giuliano Benedetti (ITA)Adrian Oetzbach (12) ()7-5 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q2Julian Onken (5) ()Tim Büttner (WC) (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Delf Gohlke (10) ()Linus Krohn (GER)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mirko Cutuli (6) (ITA)Nikita Jesaibegjans (LAT)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Francesco Moncagatto (13) (ITA)Marco Miceli (WC) (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pierre Faivre (7) (FRA)Matteo Siccardi (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Loic Juszczak (9) (BEL)Carlos CALDUCH Cherta (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nicolo Turchetti (8) (ITA)Ludovico Sanna (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marco Gjomarkaj (ITA)Flemming Peters (11) ()3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]