ATP Italy F33 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Italy F33 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Italy F33 Futures Event Details:

2015-10-26Clay
OutdoorItaly
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Italy F33 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGianluca Mager (3) (ITA)Lorenzo Sonego (5) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFLorenzo Sonego (5) (ITA)Riccardo Sinicropi (8) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFGianluca Mager (3) (ITA)Erik Crepaldi (2) (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFLorenzo Sonego (5) (ITA)Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFRiccardo Sinicropi (8) (ITA)Marco Bortolotti (4) (ITA)1-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
QFGianluca Mager (3) (ITA)Francesco Picco (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFErik Crepaldi (2) (ITA)Federico Bonacia (WC) (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Lorenzo Sonego (5) (ITA)Alessandro Colella (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Marco Bortolotti (4) (ITA)Pierre Faivre (FRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Riccardo Sinicropi (8) (ITA)Matteo Fago (ITA)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R16Francesco Picco (ITA)Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Gianluca Mager (3) (ITA)Pietro Licciardi (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Federico Bonacia (WC) (ITA)Alessandro Luisi (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Erik Crepaldi (2) (ITA)Marin Bradaric (CRO)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)Neven Krivokuca ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Alessandro Colella (ITA)Alexander Weis (ITA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Sonego (5) (ITA)Arturo Schmidt ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Marco Bortolotti (4) (ITA)Luca Tomasetto (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Pierre Faivre (FRA)Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)3-6 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Matteo Fago (ITA)Gian Marco Moroni (WC) (ITA)7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
R32Riccardo Sinicropi (8) (ITA)Andrea Basso (ITA)7-5 Retired[H2H]
R32Francesco Picco (ITA)Stefano Travaglia (6) (ITA)6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)Simone Roncalli (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Pietro Licciardi (ITA)Antonio Campo (ITA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Gianluca Mager (3) (ITA)Marc-Andrea Huesler (WC) ()7-6(6) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Alessandro Luisi (ITA)Viktor Galovic (7) (ITA)2-6 6-1 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Federico Bonacia (WC) (ITA)Francesco Borgo (ITA)2-6 6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Marin Bradaric (CRO)Filippo Giorgetti (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Erik Crepaldi (2) (ITA)Maximilian Mann (WC) (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFrancesco Borgo (1) (ITA)
Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Daniele Pepe (ITA)
6-2 7-6(3)
SFFrancesco Borgo (1) (ITA)
Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
Davide Melchiorre (3) (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
6-4 7-6(0)
SFErik Crepaldi (ITA)
Daniele Pepe (ITA)
Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
Simone Roncalli (ITA)
6-2 6-2
QFFrancesco Borgo (1) (ITA)
Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
Marc-Andrea Huesler ()
Flemming Peters ()
6-3 7-6(2)
QFDavide Melchiorre (3) (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
Federico Bonacia (ITA)
Alessandro Luisi (ITA)
6-3 6-2
QFErik Crepaldi (ITA)
Daniele Pepe (ITA)
Gianluca Di Nicola (4) (ITA)
Lorenzo Sonego (ITA)
6-3 6-4
QFGian Marco Moroni (ITA)
Simone Roncalli (ITA)
Alessandro Colella (2) (ITA)
Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
6-2 6-0
R16Francesco Borgo (1) (ITA)
Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
Giovanni Cozzolino (ITA)
Antonio Mastrelia (ITA)
6-3 6-2
R16Marc-Andrea Huesler ()
Flemming Peters ()
Joaquin Barraza Escobares (WC) (ESP)
Maximilian Mann (AUT)
6-1 6-4
R16Davide Melchiorre (3) (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
Marin Bradaric (CRO)
Neven Krivokuca ()
7-5 6-2
R16Federico Bonacia (ITA)
Alessandro Luisi (ITA)
Francesco Ferrari (ITA)
Luca Tomasetto (ITA)
6-4 6-2
R16Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Daniele Pepe (ITA)
Jesse Paul Krattiger (SUI)
Konstantin Rudhard ()
6-1 6-0
R16Gianluca Di Nicola (4) (ITA)
Lorenzo Sonego (ITA)
Andrea Borroni (ITA)
Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
6-4 6-4
R16Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
Simone Roncalli (ITA)
Antonio Campo (ITA)
Matteo Fago (ITA)
6-3 5-7 10-5
R16Alessandro Colella (2) (ITA)
Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)
Sebastien Rocher (FRA)
6-1 3-6 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Giovanni Rizzuti (1) (ITA)Marco Porcu (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)Neven Krivokuca (2) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Arturo Schmidt ()Daniele Pepe (ITA)4-6 7-6(9) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marin Bradaric (4) (CRO)Joaquin Barraza Escobares (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Luca Tomasetto (5) (ITA)Davide Albertoni (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Alexander Weis (6) (ITA)Manfred Fellin (ITA)6-2 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Q1Pierre Faivre (FRA)Antonio Mastrelia (7) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Filippo Giorgetti (9) (ITA)Andreas Mies (GER)0-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Giovanni Rizzuti (1) (ITA)Francesco Ferrari (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marco Porcu (ITA)Roberto Rosales (WC) (MEX)1-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Neven Krivokuca (2) ()Andrea Borroni (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)Giovanni Calvano (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Arturo Schmidt ()Flemming Peters (3) ()7-6(3) 1-6 6-0[H2H]
Q2Daniele Pepe (ITA)Nicolas Parizzia ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Marin Bradaric (4) (CRO)Giacomo Pizzi (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Joaquin Barraza Escobares (ESP)Konstantin Rudhard (WC) ()6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luca Tomasetto (5) (ITA)Junjie Wei (CHN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Davide Albertoni (ITA)Riccardo Stiglich (ITA)6-3 2-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Alexander Weis (6) (ITA)Jesse Paul Krattiger (SUI)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Manfred Fellin (ITA)Giovanni Cozzolino (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Antonio Mastrelia (7) (ITA)Michelangelo Endrizzi (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pierre Faivre (FRA)Alessio Giannuzzi (10) (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andreas Mies (GER)Davide Melchiorre (8) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Filippo Giorgetti (9) (ITA)Marco Zotti (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]