ATP Italy F25 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Italy F25 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Italy F25 Futures Event Details:

2013-09-09Clay
OutdoorSanta Margherita Di Pula, Italy
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Italy F25 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FWalter Trusendi (2) (ITA)Marco Bortolotti (ITA)6-3 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
SFMarco Bortolotti (ITA)Riccardo Sinicropi (4) (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFWalter Trusendi (2) (ITA)Francesco Picco (5) (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFMarco Bortolotti (ITA)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)6-1 3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFRiccardo Sinicropi (4) (ITA)Jakub Lustyk (6) (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFFrancesco Picco (5) (ITA)Edoardo Eremin (3) (ITA)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFWalter Trusendi (2) (ITA)Matteo Donati (8) (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Bobbie De Goeijen (Q) (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Marco Bortolotti (ITA)Andrea Basso (ITA)6-1 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Riccardo Sinicropi (4) (ITA)Damiano Di Ienno (ITA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Jakub Lustyk (6) (CZE)Andrea Patracchini (Q) (ITA)6-2 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Francesco Picco (5) (ITA)Florian Fallert (DEU)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Edoardo Eremin (3) (ITA)Omar Giacalone (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Matteo Donati (8) (ITA)Filippo Giorgetti (LL) (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Walter Trusendi (2) (ITA)Alessandro Colella (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Florian Reynet (1) (FRA)7-5 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Bobbie De Goeijen (Q) (NLD)Imran Aswat (Q) ()6-2 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Marco Bortolotti (ITA)Davide Galoppini (WC) (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrea Basso (ITA)Matteo Fago (7) (ITA)6-4 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Riccardo Sinicropi (4) (ITA)Gianluca Mager (WC) (ITA)2-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Damiano Di Ienno (ITA)Kevin Albonetti (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrea Patracchini (Q) (ITA)Nicola Ghedin (ITA)6-4 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Jakub Lustyk (6) (CZE)Demian Raab ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Francesco Picco (5) (ITA)Antonio Massara (Q) (ITA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Florian Fallert (DEU)Filippo Baldi (ITA)7-6(4) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Omar Giacalone (ITA)Andrea Grazioso (LL) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Edoardo Eremin (3) (ITA)Federico Ottolini (Q) (ITA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Matteo Donati (8) (ITA)Matteo Rigamonti (LL) (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Filippo Giorgetti (LL) (ITA)Gian Marco Moroni (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alessandro Colella (ITA)Antonio Mastrelia (Q) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Walter Trusendi (2) (ITA)Manuel Mazzella (Q) (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPietro Rondoni (3) (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
Nicola Ghedin (ITA)
Andrea Patracchini (ITA)
6-3 6-4
SFPietro Rondoni (3) (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
Florian Fallert (DEU)
Demian Raab ()
6-7(4) 7-5 [10-5]
SFNicola Ghedin (ITA)
Andrea Patracchini (ITA)
Antonio Mastrelia (ITA)
Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)
6-1 6-2
QFFlorian Fallert (DEU)
Demian Raab ()
Alessandro Colella (ITA)
Federico Ottolini (ITA)
7-5 1-6 [10-7]
QFPietro Rondoni (3) (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
Filippo Baldi (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
6-0 6-1
QFAntonio Mastrelia (ITA)
Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Matteo Rigamonti (ITA)
4-6 6-2 [10-7]
QFNicola Ghedin (ITA)
Andrea Patracchini (ITA)
Andrea Basso (2) (ITA)
Francesco Picco (ITA)
6-7(2) 7-6(4) [10-8]
R16Alessandro Colella (ITA)
Federico Ottolini (ITA)
Omar Giacalone (1) (ITA)
Walter Trusendi (ITA)
7-6(2) 7-5
R16Florian Fallert (DEU)
Demian Raab ()
Filippo Giorgetti (WC) (ITA)
Lorenzo Santini (ITA)
6-0 6-0
R16Pietro Rondoni (3) (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
Gian Marco Moroni (WC) (ITA)
Marco Sanges (ITA)
6-0 6-3
R16Filippo Baldi (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
Kevin Albonetti (ITA)
Gianluca Mager (ITA)
6-4 6-3
R16Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Matteo Rigamonti (ITA)
Roberto Binaghi (WC) (ITA)
Stefano Mocci (ITA)
6-3 6-2
R16Antonio Mastrelia (ITA)
Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)
Matteo Fago (4) (ITA)
Manuel Mazzella (ITA)
7-6(7) 4-6 [10-2]
R16Nicola Ghedin (ITA)
Andrea Patracchini (ITA)
Leonardo Biffi (ITA)
Andrea Grazioso (ITA)
6-2 6-2
R16Andrea Basso (2) (ITA)
Francesco Picco (ITA)
Imran Aswat ()
Alessandro Bocus (FRA)
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Andrea Patracchini (1) (ITA)Leonardo Biffi (ITA)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Antonio Massara (2) (ITA)Michele Fois (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Imran Aswat (3) ()Flavio De Lucia (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Antonio Mastrelia (4) (ITA)Ludovico Scerrati (ITA)6-3 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Bobbie De Goeijen (5) (NLD)Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Gilles De Sousa (FRA)Filippo Giorgetti (6) (ITA)6-2 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Federico Ottolini (10) (ITA)Andrea Grazioso (7) (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Manuel Mazzella (9) (ITA)Matteo Rigamonti (8) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Andrea Patracchini (1) (ITA)Lorenzo De Fraia (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Leonardo Biffi (ITA)Robert Willekes Macdonald ()3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Antonio Massara (2) (ITA)Marco Porcu (ITA)6-4 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Michele Fois (ITA)Patrizio Panicucci (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Imran Aswat (3) ()Matteo Mosciatti (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Flavio De Lucia (ITA)Michele Longo (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Antonio Mastrelia (4) (ITA)Roberto Binaghi (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ludovico Scerrati (ITA)Filippo Giovannini (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bobbie De Goeijen (5) (NLD)Marco Sanges (ITA)4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)Alessandro Bocus (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Filippo Giorgetti (6) (ITA)Matteo Cannavera (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gilles De Sousa (FRA)Lorenzo Santini (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Andrea Grazioso (7) (ITA)Andrea Attrice (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Federico Ottolini (10) (ITA)Nikolaj Katic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Matteo Rigamonti (8) (ITA)James Allemby (GBR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Manuel Mazzella (9) (ITA)Nicola Spissu (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andrea Patracchini (1) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo De Fraia (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Robert Willekes Macdonald ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Biffi (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Antonio Massara (2) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marco Porcu (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Michele Fois (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Patrizio Panicucci (WC) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Imran Aswat (3) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matteo Mosciatti (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Flavio De Lucia (ITA)Umberto Giovannini (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michele Longo (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Antonio Mastrelia (4) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Roberto Binaghi (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ludovico Scerrati (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Filippo Giovannini (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bobbie De Goeijen (5) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marco Sanges (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Bocus (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Filippo Giorgetti (6) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matteo Cannavera (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gilles De Sousa (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Santini (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrea Grazioso (7) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrea Attrice (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nikolaj Katic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Federico Ottolini (10) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matteo Rigamonti (8) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3James Allemby (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nicola Spissu (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Manuel Mazzella (9) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Italy F25 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Italy F25 Futures?