ATP Italy F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Italy F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Italy F1 Futures Event Details:

2014-02-10Hard
IndoorSondrio, Italy
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Italy F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLuca Vanni (ITA)Moritz Baumann (5) (GER)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
SFMoritz Baumann (5) (GER)Remi Boutillier (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFLuca Vanni (ITA)Nikola Cacic (8) (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFRemi Boutillier (FRA)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
QFMoritz Baumann (5) (GER)Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
QFLuca Vanni (ITA)Florian Fallert (Q) (GER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFNikola Cacic (8) (SRB)Roman Jebavy (2) (CZE)6-3 6-7(4) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Remi Boutillier (FRA)Walter Trusendi (1) (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Riccardo Sinicropi (7) (ITA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)Tom Schonenberg (GER)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Moritz Baumann (5) (GER)Michael Bois (FRA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Luca Vanni (ITA)Hugo Nys (6) (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Florian Fallert (Q) (GER)Antoine Benneteau (3) (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Nikola Cacic (8) (SRB)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Roman Jebavy (2) (CZE)Antso Rakotondramanga (Q) (MAD)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Walter Trusendi (1) (ITA)Ilija Vucic (SRB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Remi Boutillier (FRA)Riccardo Stiglich (WC) (ITA)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Antonio Campo (Q) (ITA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Riccardo Sinicropi (7) (ITA)Lorenzo Frigerio (Q) (ITA)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R32Tom Schonenberg (GER)Michal Schmid (4) (CZE)4-6 7-6(0) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Michael Bois (FRA)Jacopo Stefanini (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Moritz Baumann (5) (GER)Maximilian Marterer (Q) (GER)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Hugo Nys (6) (FRA)Francesco Borgo (Q) (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Luca Vanni (ITA)Giacomo Oradini (Q) (ITA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Florian Fallert (Q) (GER)Robin Stanek (Q) (CZE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Antoine Benneteau (3) (FRA)Alessandro Petrone (ITA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Nikola Cacic (8) (SRB)Gianluca Di Nicola (WC) (ITA)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Sebastien Boltz (FRA)Stefano Napolitano (ITA)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Antso Rakotondramanga (Q) (MAD)Filippo Schena (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Roman Jebavy (2) (CZE)Pirmin Haenle (GER)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRoman Jebavy (4) (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Nikola Cacic (2) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
3-6 7-5 [10-7]
SFRoman Jebavy (4) (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Antoine Benneteau (1) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
3-6 7-6(5) [12-10]
SFNikola Cacic (2) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Pirmin Haenle (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
6-4 7-6(5)
QFAntoine Benneteau (1) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Jhonson Garcia (WC) (DOM)
Riccardo Stiglich (ITA)
6-1 7-5
QFRoman Jebavy (4) (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)
Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)
6-1 6-4
QFPirmin Haenle (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Francesco Borgo (3) (ITA)
Andrea Patracchini (ITA)
6-1 6-4
QFNikola Cacic (2) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Matteo Marfia (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
6-3 7-6(2)
R16Antoine Benneteau (1) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Walter Trusendi (ITA)
Luca Vanni (ITA)
2-6 6-3 [10-6]
R16Jhonson Garcia (WC) (DOM)
Riccardo Stiglich (ITA)
Antso Rakotondramanga (MAD)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
WO
R16Roman Jebavy (4) (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Giacomo Oradini (ITA)
Alessandro Petrone (ITA)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)
Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)
Antonio Campo (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
4-6 7-5 [10-8]
R16Pirmin Haenle (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Lorenzo Frigerio (WC) (ITA)
Jonata Vitari (ITA)
6-3 6-3
R16Francesco Borgo (3) (ITA)
Andrea Patracchini (ITA)
Maximilian Marterer (GER)
Stefano Napolitano (ITA)
6-4 6-4
R16Matteo Marfia (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Michele Della Cagnoletta (WC) (ITA)
Davide Pozzoni (ITA)
4-6 6-2 [10-3]
R16Nikola Cacic (2) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Emanuele Molina (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
6-2 7-6(7)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Maximilian Marterer (1) (GER)Haig Schneiderman (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Robin Stanek (2) (CZE)Davide Melchiorre (12) (ITA)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Florian Fallert (3) (GER)Davide Pontoglio (15) (ITA)2-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Giacomo Oradini (10) (ITA)Gabriele Moghini (WC) (SUI)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Lorenzo Frigerio (5) (ITA)Matteo Marfia (13) (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Antonio Campo (6) (ITA)Emanuele Molina (9) (ITA)7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Francesco Borgo (7) (ITA)Antonio Massara (11) (ITA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Antso Rakotondramanga (8) (MAD)Johannes Haerteis (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Maximilian Marterer (1) (GER)Andrea Patracchini (ITA)1-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Haig Schneiderman (USA)Daniele Chiurulli (14) (ITA)6-1 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Robin Stanek (2) (CZE)Matteo Rigamonti (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Davide Melchiorre (12) (ITA)Adriano Quinti (GER)6-4 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Florian Fallert (3) (GER)Davide Pozzoni (WC) (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Davide Pontoglio (15) (ITA)Luca Pancaldi (ITA)6-1 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Gabriele Moghini (WC) (SUI)Luca Margaroli (4) (SUI)6-3 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Giacomo Oradini (10) (ITA)Francesco Moncagatto (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Frigerio (5) (ITA)Manuel Mazzella (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Matteo Marfia (13) (ITA)Michele Della Cagnoletta (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Antonio Campo (6) (ITA)Rocco Bordoni (WC) (ITA)WO[H2H]
Q2Emanuele Molina (9) (ITA)Edoardo Tessaro (ITA)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Francesco Borgo (7) (ITA)Gianluca Pecoraro (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Antonio Massara (11) (ITA)Francesco Vilardo (ITA)2-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Antso Rakotondramanga (8) (MAD)Fausto Scolari (WC) (ITA)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Johannes Haerteis (GER)Simeon Rossier (16) (SUI)6-3 3-6 6-0 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Italy F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Italy F1 Futures?