ATP Italy F13 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Italy F13 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Italy F13 Futures Event Details:

2018-06-04Clay
OutdoorItaly
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Italy F13 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRiccardo Bellotti (6) (ITA)Johan Nikles (q) (SUI)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
SFRiccardo Bellotti (6) (ITA)Giovanni Fonio (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
SFJohan Nikles (q) (SUI)Hugo Grenier (2) (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
QFHugo Grenier (2) (FRA)Manuel Guinard (5) (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFJohan Nikles (q) (SUI)Francesco Ferrari (q) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFRiccardo Bellotti (6) (ITA)Fabrizio Ornago (3) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFGiovanni Fonio (ITA)Matteo Viola (1) (ITA)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R16Johan Nikles (q) (SUI)Pascal Meis (4) (GER)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bellotti (6) (ITA)Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Francesco Ferrari (q) (ITA)luca Prevosto (q) (ITA)4-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Fabrizio Ornago (3) (ITA)Jacopo Berrettini (SE) (ITA)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Peter Nagy (8) (HUN)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Matteo Viola (1) (ITA)Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)3-6 6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Hugo Grenier (2) (FRA)Mattias Siimar (LL) (EST)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Manuel Guinard (5) (FRA)Filippo Leonardi (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Jacopo Berrettini (SE) (ITA)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (SE) (ROU)6-2 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Mattias Siimar (LL) (EST)Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Alessandro Ragazzi (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Matteo Viola (1) (ITA)Giulio Zeppieri (q) (ITA)5-7 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Filippo Leonardi (ITA)Andrea Guerrieri (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Manuel Guinard (5) (FRA)Alessandro Coppini (q) (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Johan Nikles (q) (SUI)Vasile Antonescu (ROU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Fabrizio Ornago (3) (ITA)Gregorio Lulli (q) (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)Francesco Forti (WC) (ITA)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Peter Nagy (8) (HUN)Luca Giacomini (ITA)0-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)Marvin Moeller (_GE)4-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32luca Prevosto (q) (ITA)Tommaso Roggero (q) (ITA)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Francesco Ferrari (q) (ITA)Marco DE Rosa (WC) (ITA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bellotti (6) (ITA)Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Hugo Grenier (2) (FRA)Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)w/o[H2H]
R32Pascal Meis (4) (GER)Francesco Vilardo (ITA)6-0 3-1 ret.[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FGabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Vasile Antonescu (ROU)
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
6-2 6-7(8) 10-7
SFVasile Antonescu (ROU)
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)
6-4 6-2
SFGabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Remy Bertola ()
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
6-4 6-7(1) 10-5
QFGabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Kristofer Siimar (EST)
Mattias Siimar (EST)
6-4 7-6(4)
QFVasile Antonescu (ROU)
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA)
Edoardo Sardella (ITA)
6-1 7-6(2)
QFLorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)
Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
6-1 6-2
QFRemy Bertola ()
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Francesco Ferrari (ITA)
Luca Giacomini (ITA)
6-2 7-5
R16Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Marco Miceli (ITA)
luca Prevosto (ITA)
6-2 6-3
R16Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)
Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Giovanni Oradini (ITA)
6-3 4-6 11-9
R16Vasile Antonescu (ROU)
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Leonardo Baldi (ITA)
Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)
6-2 3-6 10-3
R16Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA)
Edoardo Sardella (ITA)
Marco DE Rosa (ITA)
Giacomo Giunta (ITA)
7-6(5) 2-6 10-6
R16Francesco Ferrari (ITA)
Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
Siim Troost (_ES)
4-6 6-4 10-2
R16Remy Bertola ()
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Riccardo Marcon (ITA)
Riccardo Roberto (ITA)
6-2 6-3
R16Kristofer Siimar (EST)
Mattias Siimar (EST)
Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)
Nicola Ghedin (ITA)
2-6 6-1 11-9
R16Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Alessandro Coppini (ITA)
Corrado Summaria (ITA)
6-4 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Johan Nikles (q) (SUI)Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Giulio Zeppieri (q) (ITA)Andrea Bolla (ITA)6-4 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Gregorio Lulli (q) (ITA)Mike Urbanija (SLO)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1luca Prevosto (q) (ITA)Mattia Frinzi (ITA)3-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Coppini (q) (ITA)Marco Miceli (ITA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Tommaso Roggero (q) (ITA)Kristjan Tamm (EST)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)Giovanni Oradini (ITA)1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Francesco Ferrari (q) (ITA)Mattias Siimar (LL) (EST)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Francesco Ferrari (q) (ITA)Gianluca Acquaroli (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)Alex Solanki (IND)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Johan Nikles (q) (SUI)Christian Felline (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mattia Frinzi (ITA)Toby Martin ()7-6(3) 3-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2luca Prevosto (q) (ITA)Nicola Ghedin (ITA)7-5 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gregorio Lulli (q) (ITA)PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)6-3 6-7(7) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Mike Urbanija (SLO)Gabriele Bosio (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mattias Siimar (LL) (EST)Siim Troost (_ES)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Marco Miceli (ITA)Francesco Giorgetti (ITA)6-2 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q2Giovanni Oradini (ITA)Riccardo Roberto (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kristjan Tamm (EST)Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tommaso Roggero (q) (ITA)Corrado Summaria (ITA)6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Andrea Bolla (ITA)Riccardo Merone (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Giulio Zeppieri (q) (ITA)Alessandro Luisi (ITA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Coppini (q) (ITA)Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Christian Felline (ITA)Lorenzo Di Maro (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alex Solanki (IND)Kristofer Siimar (EST)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)Alberto Bronzetti (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Francesco Ferrari (q) (ITA)Javier Araya ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gianluca Acquaroli (ITA)Jan Vehovec (SLO)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Siim Troost (_ES)Marko Pavlovic (1999) ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Johan Nikles (q) (SUI)Giacomo Giunta (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Toby Martin ()Joshua Spaull ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mattia Frinzi (ITA)Michele Vianello (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3luca Prevosto (q) (ITA)Filippo Piranomonte (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nicola Ghedin (ITA)Simon Radisavljevic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)Alessandro Buratto ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gregorio Lulli (q) (ITA)Marco Corino ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Bosio (ITA)Edoardo Sardella (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mattias Siimar (LL) (EST)Paolo Dagnino (ITA)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marco Miceli (ITA)Federico Lovato ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Francesco Giorgetti (ITA)Luca Narcisi (ITA)2-6 7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Oradini (ITA)Massimiliano De Pasquale (ITA)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Roberto (ITA)Augusto Virgili (ITA)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)Michael Kerschbaumer (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)Mattia Scotti (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kristjan Tamm (EST)Isaac Eck (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)Michelangelo Endrizzi (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Roggero (q) (ITA)Luigi Moretti (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Corrado Summaria (ITA)Marco Lovato ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrea Bolla (ITA)Marco Di Maro (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Merone (ITA)Giulio Zanettin ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Giulio Zeppieri (q) (ITA)Andrea Palmese (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Luisi (ITA)Giovanni Peruffo ()7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)Marco De Rossi (SMR)6-7(6) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Coppini (q) (ITA)Ottaviano Martini (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mike Urbanija (SLO)Michele Fois (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]