ATP Italy F11 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Italy F11 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Italy F11 Futures Event Details:

2013-06-03Clay
OutdoorParma, Italy
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Italy F11 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRiccardo Bellotti (3) (ITA)Thomas Fabbiano (4) (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
SFRiccardo Bellotti (3) (ITA)Benjamin Balleret (MON)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
SFThomas Fabbiano (4) (ITA)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
QFBenjamin Balleret (MON)Julien Obry (FRA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
QFRiccardo Bellotti (3) (ITA)Amerigo Contini (WC) (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFThomas Fabbiano (4) (ITA)Erik Crepaldi (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFDaniele Giorgini (ITA)Leandro Migani (2) (ARG)2-6 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R16Benjamin Balleret (MON)Marc Giner (1) (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Julien Obry (FRA)Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez (Q) (COL)6-3 3-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Riccardo Bellotti (3) (ITA)Simon Cauvard (FRA)4-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Amerigo Contini (WC) (ITA)Alex Bolt (5) (AUS)4-6 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R16Erik Crepaldi (ITA)Giulio Torroni (ITA)6-7(4) 6-2 7-6(0) [H2H]
R16Thomas Fabbiano (4) (ITA)Cristian Rodriguez (COL)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Daniele Giorgini (ITA)Marco Bortolotti (Q) (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Leandro Migani (2) (ARG)Guillermo Hormazabal (CHI)6-7(1) 7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marc Giner (1) (ESP)Giacomo Oradini (ITA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Benjamin Balleret (MON)Federico Teodori (Q) (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Julien Obry (FRA)Pietro Rondoni (Q) (ITA)6-3 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez (Q) (COL)Florian Reynet (6) (FRA)6-1 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Riccardo Bellotti (3) (ITA)Stefano Travaglia (WC) (ITA)6-7(6) 7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R32Simon Cauvard (FRA)Andrea Basso (Q) (ITA)6-1 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Amerigo Contini (WC) (ITA)Luca Pancaldi (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alex Bolt (5) (AUS)Aleksandre Metreveli (Q) (GEO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Giulio Torroni (ITA)Francesco Borgo (LL) (ITA)2-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Erik Crepaldi (ITA)Matteo Trevisan (ITA)6-4 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Cristian Rodriguez (COL)Sami Reinwein (GER)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R32Thomas Fabbiano (4) (ITA)Reda El Amrani (Q) (MAR)6-4 5-7 6-0 [H2H]
R32Daniele Giorgini (ITA)Miljan Zekic (8) (SRB)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marco Bortolotti (Q) (ITA)Emanuele Molina (Q) (ITA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Guillermo Hormazabal (CHI)Daniele Capecchi (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Leandro Migani (2) (ARG)Filippo Leonardi (ITA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FGuillermo Hormazabal (2) (CHI)
Leandro Migani (ARG)
Cristian Rodriguez (4) (COL)
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez (COL)
6-4 6-7(7) [10-4]
SFCristian Rodriguez (4) (COL)
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez (COL)
Ruben Gonzales (1) (PHI)
Chris Letcher (AUS)
6-3 2-6 [10-3]
SFGuillermo Hormazabal (2) (CHI)
Leandro Migani (ARG)
Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
2-6 7-6(8) [10-3]
QFRuben Gonzales (1) (PHI)
Chris Letcher (AUS)
Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Emanuele Molina (ITA)
6-3 6-4
QFCristian Rodriguez (4) (COL)
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez (COL)
Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
Giulio Torroni (ITA)
6-1 6-2
QFRiccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
Andrea Basso (3WC) (ITA)
Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
WO
QFGuillermo Hormazabal (2) (CHI)
Leandro Migani (ARG)
Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
WO
R16Ruben Gonzales (1) (PHI)
Chris Letcher (AUS)
Bye
R16Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Emanuele Molina (ITA)
Francesco Borgo (ITA)
Marco Bortolotti (ITA)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Cristian Rodriguez (4) (COL)
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez (COL)
Bye
R16Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
Giulio Torroni (ITA)
Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
Stefano Valenti (ITA)
6-4 6-4
R16Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
Davide Garzotti (ITA)
Giovanni Zennaro (ITA)
7-6(5) 6-2
R16Andrea Basso (3WC) (ITA)
Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Bye
R16Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Bye
R16Guillermo Hormazabal (2) (CHI)
Leandro Migani (ARG)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez (1) (COL)Simone Roncalli (WC) (ITA)7-6(1) 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Federico Teodori (ITA)Takao Suzuki (2) (JPN)6-7(8) 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Aleksandre Metreveli (3) (GEO)Andrea Turco (ITA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Marco Bortolotti (4) (ITA)Antonio Mastrelia (10) (ITA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Andrea Basso (5WC) (ITA)Pietro Licciardi (9) (ITA)6-3 3-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q1Pietro Rondoni (6) (ITA)Matteo Dellagiacoma (ITA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Reda El Amrani (WC) (MAR)Francesco Borgo (7) (ITA)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Emanuele Molina (8) (ITA)Marco Rossi (ITA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez (1) (COL)Riccardo Chessari (WC) (ITA)1-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Simone Roncalli (WC) (ITA)Gian Marco Moroni (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Takao Suzuki (2) (JPN)Alessandro Luisi (ITA)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Federico Teodori (ITA)Alexandr Chepelev (RUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Aleksandre Metreveli (3) (GEO)Matteo Colla (WC) (ITA)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andrea Turco (ITA)Marco Biemmi (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Marco Bortolotti (4) (ITA)Italo Maria Notarfrancesco (ITA)6-5 Retired[H2H]
Q2Antonio Mastrelia (10) (ITA)Lorenzo Abbruciati (ITA)6-1 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q2Andrea Basso (5WC) (ITA)Simone Todaro (ITA)6-3 6-7(2) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Pietro Licciardi (9) (ITA)Paul Rares Andriuc (ROU)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Pietro Rondoni (6) (ITA)Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Matteo Dellagiacoma (ITA)Matteo Rigamonti (12) (ITA)7-6(3) 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Francesco Borgo (7) (ITA)Riccardo Stiglich (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Reda El Amrani (WC) (MAR)Christian Perinti (13) (ITA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Emanuele Molina (8) (ITA)Lorenzo Apostolico (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marco Rossi (ITA)Davide Garzotti (11) (ITA)6-7(0) 6-2 7-5 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Italy F11 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Italy F11 Futures?